Чемпионат Украины по футболу 1992 г.
Переходная лига.
Составы команд.

 
Андезит (Хуст)   Мелиоратор (Каховка)
Авраменко Юрий Васильевич   Артамонов Валерий Викторович
Галай Василий Юрьевич   Васильев Игорь Вячеславович
Гришко Константин Александрович   Дегтярев Сергей Алексеевич
Гумеров Таймас Маратович   Дробыш Александр Николаевич
Довжанин Михаил Михайлович   Корольский Сергей Владимирович
Дячок Иван Васильевич   Лизогуб Игорь Иванович
Кармаза Юрий Степанович   Любинский Александр Валентинович
Кахиани Геннадий Автандилович   Михальченко Валерий Кимович
Ларин Константин Петрович   Морозов Геннадий Николаевич
Малешко Игорь Петрович   Пасичниченко Юрий Николаевич
Маркович Владимир Ильич   Повх Юрий Федосеевич
Мелай Александр Иванович   Ревут Сергей Анатольевич
Мурга Михаил Михайлович   Рымарчук Петр Афанасьевич
Пискарев Михаил Викторович   Силаков Александр Петрович
Приходько Федор Павлович   Спиридонов Владимир Михайлович
Рацын Михаил Михайлович   Цыбатий Игорь Анатольевич
Сабадош Александр Юрьевич   Чечин Виктор Иванович
Свиридюк Владимир Евстахиевич   Шахин Руслан Лаврентьевич
Сойков Карло Карлович   Шевцов Сергей Анатольевич
Таран Виктор Иванович   Шевченко Сергей Васильевич
Устинов Юрий Степанович   Шек Валерий Васильевич
Федянин Игорь Олегович   Штыхарь Игорь Викторович
Юришко Александр Симкович   Штыхарь Павел Викторович
Антрацит (Кировское)   Шуляк Виктор Владимирович
Блажаев Павел Алексеевич   Море (Феодосия)
Бридун Александр Владимирович   Андрейченко Андрей Анатольевич
Гергель Игорь Николаевич   Антонов Геннадий Федорович
Голубев Олег Сергеевич   Безкаравайный Александр Николаевич
Гопак Сергей Васильевич   Бойко Игорь Юрьевич
Делепян Руслан Ардавазович   Бондарь Владимир Николаевич
Деркач Геннадий Павлович   Веревкин Юрий Федорович
Дрангой Аурел Васильевич   Девятых Андрей Анатольевич
Езепко Константин Викторович   Заруцкий Александр Станиславович
Зозуля Александр Андреевич   Зеленков Александр Александрович
Клоков Юрий Николаевич   Кардангушев Валерий Каншобиевич
Кочетов Константин Иванович   Колядин Александр Сергеевич
Кузнецов Виктор Владимирович   Кузьменко Сергей Иванович
Луценко Сергей Викторович   Лукьянчук Олег Владимирович
Поляков Григорий Евгеньевич   Наурзоков Юрий Хамзетович
Полятыкин Анатолий Михайлович   Нертик Александр Владимирович
Рудаков Валерий Викторович   Никонов Игорь Анатольевич
Тесля Игорь Ярославович   Подугоров Иван Константинович
Тришин Олег Юрьевич   Пономарев Евгений Евгеньевич
Шлюнин Андрей Владимирович   Селиванов Сергей Владимирович
Шмигарев Сергей Дмитриевич   Смирнов Александр Сергеевич
Штурлак Александр Григорьевич   Сорокин Олег Витальевич
Шубин Юрий Вячеславович   Франчук Василий Викторович
Бажановец (Макеевка)   Чариков Олег Викторович
Бельков Валерий Ильич   Черлёнок Владимир Николаевич
Боровик Виктор Иванович   Штыхарь Игорь Викторович
Борткевич Дмитрий Александрович   Штыхарь Павел Викторович
Ветров Олег Николаевич   Океан (Керчь)
Гасанов Эдуард Вагифович   Асосков Юрий Викторович
Гололобов Виктор Михайлович   Борячинский Андрей Юрьевич
Дорохов Александр Александрович   Гончаров Сергей Юрьевич
Дьяк Виктор Иванович   Гроздов Вадим Валерьевич
Заев Роман Николаевич   Елфимов Игорь Станиславович
Клюев Александр Константинович   Захаряк Сергей Владимирович
Козлов Борис Владимирович   Киричек Сергей Анатольевич
Мишин Вадим Владимирович   Кривоступ Родион Леонидович
Мишин Михаил Викторович   Ланзуриди Игорь Георгиевич
Орбу Геннадий Григорьевич   Лутохин Николай Васильевич
Осипов Андрей Валентинович   Морданов Дмитрий Николаевич
Парафейник Сергей Михайлович   Мятка Эдуард Владимирович
Пыщев Виктор Федорович   Провкин Олег Иванович
Разуванов Сергей Владимирович   Пшеничников Андрей Григорьевич
Садердинов Рафаил Закариевич   Пятенко Владимир Николаевич
Симонов Игорь Геннадьевич   Ракитин Сергей Владимирович
Федоров Владимир Юрьевич   Тимофеев Алексей Борисович
Щербинин Евгений Викторович   Устименко Максим Викторович
Газовик (Комарно)   Щербаков Олег Васильевич
Бурчак Олег Михайлович   Якимович Алексей Альбертович
Высочанский Игорь Брониславович   Олимпик (Харьков)
Гудыма Руслан Петрович   Аветисов Валерий Павлович
Гусин Андрей Леонидович   Ашурбеков Эрик Магометсалимов
Демчук Юрий Михайлович   Безуглый Юрий Леонидович
Ендык Степан Михайлович   Дзюба Евгений Юрьевич
Журавчак Владимир Алексеевич   Дычко Владимир Викторович
Затульский Роман Теодозиевич   Зайченко Юрий Владимирович
Кенийз Михаил Михайлович   Кириллов Олег Николаевич
Кинцак Богдан Васильевич   Мачула Николай Яковлевич
Лопушинский Андрей Иванович   Меньшиков Андрей Николаевич
Молодовец Игорь Зиновьевич   Михалко Валентин Витальевич
Приведа Анатолий Владимирович   Подольный Юрий Юрьевич
Пштыр Олег Владимирович   Проценко Вячеслав Вячеславович
Рубцов Владимир Викторович   Прудиус Владислав Николаевич
Сидорович Владимир Петрович   Пушкуца Виталий Георгиевич
Снылык Владимир Павлович   Ратий Олег Борисович
Черноус Олег Дмитриевич   Рахаев Игорь Владимирович
Чих Андрей Андреевич   Рубан Роман Владимирович
Чопик Тарас Владимирович   Савченко Владимир Николаевич
Шумейко Андрей Викторович   Саказлы Юрий Николаевич
Горняк (Харцызск)   Сметанский Ованес Юрьевич
Бараненко Владимир Алекс.   Степанов Алексей Петрович
Гаврилов Владимир Николаевич   Чирва Алексей Владимирович
Гетьман Юрий Алексеевич   Яковенко Сергей Сергеевич
Гололобов Виктор Михайлович   Прометей (Шахтерск)
Дыбченко Игорь Васильевич   Ванкевич Юрий Иванович
Зарипов Рустем Арсланович   Волковский Олег Николаевич
Земляков Роман Геннадьевич   Григорьев Алексей Юрьевич
Игнащенков Игорь Анатольевич   Дубров Александр Викторович
Кононов Эдуард Евгеньевич   Запорожец Станислав Станиславович
Куть Виталий Дмитриевич   Коваленко Иван Анатольевич
Литвиненко Анатолий Владимирович   Куйбеда Игорь Юрьевич
Литвинов Сергей Александрович   Лободенко Владимир Анатольевич
Мойсеев Владимир Иванович   Маргиев Вячеслав Отарович
Нестеренко Вадим Анатольевич   Овчинников Сергей Анатольевич
Николов Роман Николаевич   Ожегов Сергей Кириллович
Плаксий Эдуард Борисович   Осиевский Геннадий Иванович
Процишин Олег Михайлович   Присяжнюк Владимир Иванович
Рувняк Анатолий Александрович   Процив Александр Михайлович
Слюсаренко Александр Андреевич   Семенюк Александр Анатольевич
Слюсаренко Владимир Александрович   Скирчук Анатолий Юрьевич
Смирнов Михаил Сергеевич   Столяров Эдуард Аркадьевич
Сныткин Валерий Владимирович   Сытор Виктор Николаевич
Суворов Николай Николаевич   Цуканов Сергей Борисович
Хламов Сергей Николаевич   Черепанов Сергей Николаевич
Чекалин Александр Владимирович   Шевцов Николай Иванович
Шинкарев Виталий   Якубов Фатек Темирбаевич
Яцык Игорь Васильевич   Проминь (Воля Баранецкая)
Ященко Юрий Валентинович   Антонив Богдан Иванович
Днестр (Залещики)   Гавриленко Сергей Владимирович
Бидулько Дмитрий Васильевич   Гищак Игорь Ярославович
Бойко Артур Владимирович   Дельрос Николай Евгеньевич
Бронский Владимир Павлович   Иванив Юрий Степанович
Брыкайло Иван Богданович   Ковальчик Роман Николаевич
Гафийчук Николай Иванович   Когут Николай Иванович
Герасименко Вадим Марьянович   Кузан Андрей Михайлович
Головачук Николай Георгиевич   Луцив Михаил Иосифович
Гуранин Виктор Романович   Луцив Андрей Михайлович
Дидык Петр Николаевич   Мазур Дмитрий Анатольевич
Ивегеш Василий Петрович   Матусевич Валерий Владимирович
Кобыльник Евгений Людвигович   Мельниченко Сергей Анатольевич
Козуб Игорь Романович   Назаренко Дмитрий Александрович
Кокитко Анатолий Йосипович   Панасюк Константин Юрьевич
Мандзюк Владимир Иванович   Писко Михаил Михайлович
Марыняк Владимир Степанович   Силецкий Александр Александрович
Мудрей Василий Петрович   Токарь Михаил Петрович
Назарук Виктор Николаевич   Труш Игорь Зорянович
Плегавко Сергей Георгиевич   Хомин Ярослав Федорович
Притула Андрей Архипович   Цап Валерий Владимирович
Саханчак Борис Иванович   Чоболь Юрий Николаевич
Сеник Петр Михайлович   Шанта Иван Федорович
Червинь Петр Степанович   Титан (Армянск)
Шевчук Святослав Васильевич   Бовгиря Николай Иванович
Дружба (Осипенко)   Борисенко Анатолий Анатольевич
Булгаков Игорь Дмитриевич   Войтович Эдуард Николаевич
Василенко Василий Иванович   Высоцкий Андрей Алексеевич
Воронич Сергей Васильевич   Денисенко Сергей Станиславович
Вырвич Александр Анатольевич   Касатов Сергей Анатольевич
Даниленко Николай Владимирович   Кирпич Сергей Иванович
Исаев Владимир Георгиевич   Коваленко Валерий Михайлович
Литвинов Сергей Валерьевич   Ковальчук Григорий Григорьевич
Лютый Николай Петрович   Козлов Сергей Валентинович
Матюхин Виталий Владимирович   Конишев Владимир Ильич
Пархоменко Павел Петрович   Коптенко Юрий Дмитриевич
Пидус Александр Владимирович   Крайнюк Игорь Анатольевич
Пикалов Александр Николаевич   Никифоров Андрей Викторович
Путря Герман Геннадьевич   Петров Александр Викторович
Сабриченко Константин Сергеевич   Романенко Владимир Александрович
Светашов Вячеслав Николаевич   Стариков Станислав Викторович
Смирнов Роман Анатольевич   Федин Эдуард Николаевич
Соболь Геннадий Иванович   Черный Игорь Васильевич
Сорочинский Юрий Павлович   Электрон (Ромны)
Тоцкий Владимир Витальевич   Билашов Сергей Иванович
Цеков Владимир Анатольевич   Данилюк Николай Иванович
Шамин Александр Анатольевич   Журид Сергей Николаевич
Звезда (Кировоград)   Кваша Александр Дмитриевич
Бандура Сергей Анатольевич   Кваша Александр Дмитриевич
Бицюра Виктор Григорьевич   Клищенко Валерий Николаевич
Богданов Юрий Викторович   Кузнецов Дмитрий Валентинович
Варнавский Алексей Дмитриевич   Литвинов Олег Николаевич
Гальмаков Сергей Григорьевич   Маценко Сергей Владимирович
Гасанов Самир Назимович   Петрик Сергей Александрович
Денисенко Эдуард Михайлович   Пужаенко Андрей Николаевич
Дилай Андрей Степанович   Соколов Геннадий Владимирович
Добрянский Андрей Николаевич   Соловьев Андрей Валентинович
Дяденко Виталий Григорьевич   Татаркин Юрий Анатольевич
Ищенко Владислав Владимирович   Ткач Валерий Михайлович
Консевич Виктор Феликсович   Ткач Олег Михайлович
Кухта Виктор Николаевич   Толов Юрий Владимирович
Лагомина Геннадий Станиславович   Троценко Николай Дмитриевич
Лапа Николай Петрович   Хандохин Александр Дмитриевич
Лисковец Александр Петрович   Цихмейструк Эдуард Николаевич
Паламарчук Михаил Федорович   Шестаков Олег Владимирович
Полторак Юрий Викторович   Янголь Владимир Михайлович
Скиш Виталий Владимирович   Явир (Краснополье)
Скунц Валерий Ласлович   Астафьев Николай Васильевич
Смыченко Александр Александрович   Баков Андрей Дмитриевич
Суховей Александр Николаевич   Богач Владимир Яковлевич
Федоренко Николай Иванович   Богач Владимир Владимирович
Федоровский Дмитрий Климентьевич   Боженко Константин Михайлович
Фундерат Александр Анатольевич   Вус Вадим Михайлович
Щербина Игорь Николаевич   Гордиенко Константин Анатольевич
Лысоня (Бережаны)   Евтушок Александр Васильевич
Андрухович Роман Богданович   Завалий Николай Федорович
Буняк Василий Васильевич   Ковтун Юрий Витальевич
Буняк Дмитрий Васильевич   Козлов Сергей Алексеевич
Васькив Игорь Васильевич   Лазарко Григорий Викторович
Венгринович Анатолий Петрович   Любимов Александр Николаевич
Венгринович Владимир Васильевич   Лютенко Владимир Леонидович
Гарас Николай Ярославович   Матвейченко Павел Васильевич
Денис Владимир Евгеньевич   Назаренко Олег Григорьевич
Дячок Роман Йосифович   Наливайченко Игорь Александрович
Казбан Владимир Викторович   Осадчий Сергей Николаевич
Качала Василий Андреевич   Пацюк Виктор Михайлович
Концевич Степан Юлианович   Пронин Сергей Васильевич
Куриляк Михаил Антонович   Прохоров Юрий Иванович
Луферцов Игорь Александрович   Рубанчук Валерий Николаевич
Матвиишин Василий Степанович   Садовой Сергей Васильевич
Никитенко Сергей Владимирович   Танасюк Сергей Анатольевич
Соболевский Руслан Витальевич    
Сороцкий Игорь Васильевич    
Швец Орест Зеновьевич    
Шинкарев Игорь Михайлович    
Ющенко Олег Николаевич    
Рейтинг@Mail.ru