Судьи проекта

 АРБИТР
  Абгольц Виктор Алексеевич CCCP 15. Марта 1944
  Авдыш Валерий Зедович CCCP 11. Ноября 1950
  Архаров Петр Михайлович CCCP 10. Января 1916
  Балакин Николай Николаевич CCCP 09. Мая 1911
  Балыкин Ярослав Григорьевич CCCP 25. Мая 1931
  Варга Федор Золтанович CCCP 30. Марта 1946
  Верейкин Юрий Петрович CCCP 27. Июля 1939
  Герасименко Евгений Евгеньевич CCCP 27. Февраля 1939
  Гуш Николай Николаевич CCCP 06. Декабря 1953
  Звягинцев Виктор Александрович CCCP 22. Октября 1950
  Кафаджи Александр Михайлович CCCP 10. Февраля 1945
  Конфедерат Борис Васильевич CCCP 04. Июля 1943
  Косолапов Александр Александрович CCCP 15. Октября 1954
  Кулиев Рафик Иcрафил-оглы CCCP 10. Февраля 1950
  Лень Юрий Александрович Ukraine 30. Июня 1965
  Новокщенов Игорь Николаевич CCCP 10. Апреля 1961
  Панчик Константин Станиславович CCCP 25. Марта 1952
  Поликанов Алексей Анатольевич CCCP 02. Июля 1939
  Пьяных Владимир Дмитриевич CCCP 05. Февраля 1951
  Раздаев Владимир Александрович CCCP 01. Сентября 1944
  Савченко Юрий Сергеевич CCCP 27. Ноября 1945
  Сердюков Леонтий Степанович CCCP 11. Января 1942
  Смирнов Николай Павлович CCCP 19. Декабря 1922
  Тимошенко Иван Иванович CCCP 12. Октября 1941
  Филиппов Виктор Владимирович CCCP 24. Апреля 1948
  Хлопотнов Юрий Викторович CCCP 12. Октября 1952
  Хорлин Анатолий Моисеевич CCCP 06. Июля 1938
  Чеботарев Юрий Федорович CCCP 21. Февраля 1955
  Чиненов Олег Дмитриевич CCCP 27. Марта 1940
  Шелия Владимир Николаевич CCCP 20. Ноября 1953
  Абдуллаев З. CCCP -
  Агеев Валерий Хачатурович CCCP 31. Июля 1948
  Азим-заде Эльдар Мухтар-оглы CCCP 25. Мая 1934
  Акобашвили Гурам Вепхович CCCP -
  Акселевич Лев Исаакович CCCP 21. Июля 1939
  Александров Евгений Эммануилович CCCP 16. Декабря 1944
  Алексеев Георгий Николаевич CCCP -
  Алимов Сергей Андреевич CCCP 14. Сентября 1921
  Алов Владимир Аркадьевич CCCP 03. Июля 1936
  Амбарцумян Мамикон Давидович CCCP 25. Августа 1925
  Амирэджиби Николай Евгеньевич CCCP -
  Андзюлис Кестусис Юргис CCCP 24. Мая 1929
  Анохин Сергей Николаевич CCCP 10. Ноября 1951
  Антонов Владимир CCCP -
  Апухтин Павел Трифонович CCCP 22. Июня 1912
  Аракелян Седрак Искандерович CCCP -
  Арановский Анатолий Леонидович Ukraine 27. Ноября 1953
  Арановский Евгений Анатольевич Ukraine 13. Октября 1976
  Архипов Сергей Емельянович CCCP 13. Сентября 1921
  Асланов И. CCCP -
  Ашрафьян М. CCCP -
  Бабушкин Владимир Алексеевич CCCP 28. Июля 1923
  Бавыкин Леонид Андреевич CCCP 21. Октября 1951
  Багдасаров Григорий Арсенович CCCP -
  Багдасаров Григорий Арсенович CCCP -
  Баглай Валерий Захарович Ukraine 09. Октября 1948
  Баканидзе Георгий Константинович CCCP 03. Сентября 1927
  Балакин Александр Николаевич Ukraine 10. Июля 1950
  Балаян Алексей Геворкович CCCP 03. Сентября 1935
  Барашков Владимир Павлович CCCP 07. Января 1924
  Бартфель Натан Яковлевич CCCP 13. Июня 1949
  Барышников Алексей Гаврилович CCCP 10. Августа 1945
  Баскаков Валерий Георгиевич CCCP 18. Августа 1937
  Бахрамов Тофик Бахрам-оглы CCCP 29. Мая 1926
  Бахуринский Роман Александрович Ukraine 25. Мая 1962
  Безбородов Юрий Иванович CCCP 27. Августа 1946
  Безубяк Тарас Михайлович CCCP 25. Июля 1955
  Безуглый Игорь Викторович Ukraine 19. Июля 1956
  Белов Пётр Андреевич CCCP 25. Июня 1909
  Белозёров Борис Дмитриевич CCCP -
  Белорус Александр Владимирович Ukraine 08. Декабря 1965
  Белоусов Василий Николаевич CCCP 30. Мая 1941
  Беляев Сергей Александрович CCCP 28. Сентября 1931
  Белянин Михаил Федорович CCCP 23. Сентября 1910
  Бицкало Игорь Петрович Ukraine 31. Июля 1971
  Блинков Александр Васильевич CCCP -
  Богданов Вячеслав Афанасьевич CCCP -
  Богомазов Александр Иванович CCCP 28. Июля 1946
  Бойко Анатолий Иванович CCCP 02. Марта 1947
  Болотников Николай Гаврилович CCCP -
  Борзило Владимир Александрович Ukraine 24. Декабря 1950
  Борисов Александр Юрьевич CCCP 14. Августа 1959
  Бочаров Юрий Иванович CCCP 26. Февраля 1923
  Бочорадзе Илья Александрович CCCP -
  Браун Вольдемар Арвидович CCCP 23. Сентября 1943
  Будогосский Андрей Дмитриевич CCCP 30. Мая 1950
  Букреев Сергей Иванович Ukraine 20. Октября 1967
  Буренко Юрий Васильевич Ukraine 21. Июля 1957
  Буров Александр Павлович CCCP 12. Августа 1935
  Бусько Николай Иванович CCCP 04. Февраля 1945
  Бутенко Александр Андреевич CCCP -
  Бутенко Андрей Павлович CCCP 02. Марта 1954
  Бутенко Валерий Павлович CCCP 16. Июля 1941
  Буянов Петр Кузьмич CCCP 10. Февраля 1918
  Вадлевский Павел Михайлович CCCP -
  Вайнберг Олег CCCP -
  Вакуленко Валерий Ильич Ukraine 05. Ноября 1947
  Васильев Анатолий Николаевич CCCP 22. Января 1931
  Васильев Владимир Лукьянович CCCP 20. Июля 1899
  Велиев Теймур Джавад-оглы CCCP 29. Декабря 1924
  Вергопуло Юрий Георгиевич CCCP 18. Марта 1947
  Вихров Константин Львович CCCP 27. Марта 1937
  Вовк Николай Иванович Ukraine 03. Августа 1958
  Габискирия Гурам Николаевич CCCP 02. Марта 1947
  Гаврилиади Пётр Саввич CCCP -
  Галиков Герман Георгиевич CCCP 02. Декабря 1938
  Гванцеладзе Гурам Леванович CCCP 11. Сентября 1937
  Геворкян Стёпа Григорьевич CCCP 15. Января 1946
  Геди Николай Иванович CCCP -
  Гладкий Анатолий Михайлович CCCP 14. Ноября 1930
  Глазков Владимир Павлович CCCP 13. Августа 1943
  Глебов Виктор Николаевич CCCP 24. Февраля 1936
  Головко Владимир Викторович Ukraine 30. Апреля 1977
  Голубев Юрий Васильевич CCCP -
  Гоман Георгий Валентинович CCCP -
  Гончаренко Макар Михайлович CCCP 05. Апреля 1912
  Горин Александр Филиппович CCCP 13. Января 1952
  Горинас Александрас Ионович CCCP 10. Ноября 1946
  Горностаев Александр Алексеевич Ukraine 09. Апреля 1959
  Горожанкин Александр Иванович Ukraine 23. Июля 1960
  Горожанкин Игорь Юрьевич Ukraine 30. Сентября 1957
  Гребенюк 0 CCCP -
  Григорьев Юрий Семёнович CCCP -
  Грысьо Ярослав Антонович Ukraine 16. Ноября 1950
  Гузиев Николай Григорьевич CCCP 14. Ноября 1913
  Гукасов Валерий Суренович CCCP 26. Октября 1946
  Гурман Изя Ильич CCCP 15. Июня 1949
  Гуров Валентин Корнеевич CCCP 14. Февраля 1945
  Гуськов Валерий Николаевич CCCP 10. Октября 1942
  Гущев Михаил Александрович CCCP -
  Давыдов Валерий Леонидович Ukraine 31. Марта 1971
  Дадов Руслан Хамитович Ukraine 02. Июня 1961
  Даневич Николай Иванович Ukraine 10. Апреля 1956
  Демихов Владимир Ильич CCCP 12. Августа 1937
  Демченко Константин Николаевич CCCP 19. Мая 1912
  Джафаров Г.А. CCCP -
  Джебашвили О. CCCP -
  Дидур Эдуард Александрович CCCP 14. Декабря 1939
  Директоренко Владимир Александрович CCCP -
  Дмитриев Михаил Павлович CCCP 21. Ноября 1907
  Драчук В. CCCP -
  Дробышевский Эдуард Николаевич CCCP -
  Дубинин Николай Иванович CCCP 22. Августа 1928
  Дуккер Александр Иванович CCCP -
  Дутко Игорь Миронович CCCP 29. Января 1942
  Евдокимов Александр Иванович CCCP -
  Евдокимов Павел Константинович CCCP -
  Евдокимов Сергей Степанович Ukraine 06. Февраля 1960
  Егоров Николай Иванович CCCP 12. Марта 1954
  Едигарян Михаил Акопович CCCP -
  Епихин Григорий Петрович CCCP -
  Ермаков Константин Сергеевич CCCP -
  Есин Евгений Аркадьевич Ukraine 22. Марта 1957
  Ефремов Анатолий Александрович CCCP 25. Сентября 1924
  Жабин Владимир Александрович CCCP -
  Жарков Виктор Иванович CCCP 03. Августа 1927
  Жафяров Гаряфий Абуняимович CCCP 11. Апреля 1952
  Жилин Валерий Викторович CCCP 17. Сентября 1944
  Житкус Казимирас-Вайдотас Александрович CCCP 20. Июня 1944
  Жихарев Николай Сергеевич CCCP 27. Января 1930
  Жук Вадим Дмитриевич CCCP 20. Мая 1952
  Жуков Борис Петрович CCCP 19. Марта 1947
  Жуков Вячеслав Валерьевич Ukraine 09. Октября 1967
  Журба Александр Иванович Ukraine 08. Марта 1961
  Забурдаев Анатолий Никитович CCCP 07. Сентября 1933
  Зайцев Николай Михайлович Ukraine 19. Января 1964
  Заломаев Геннадий Алексеевич CCCP -
  Захаров Игорь Григорьевич CCCP -
  Захаров Николай Павлович CCCP 07. Сентября 1936
  Звеникс 0 CCCP -
  Зверев Анвар Хусаинович CCCP 19. Октября 1920
  Зверев Андрей Андреевич Ukraine 25. Октября 1956
  Звягинцев Юрий Сергеевич CCCP 20. Апреля 1932
  Зубарев Олег Геннадьевич Ukraine 28. Января 1966
  Зуев Сергей Владимирович CCCP 09. Октября 1955
  Ибрагимов Лом-Али Хусаинович CCCP 04. Ноября 1951
  Ивакин Владимир Васильевич CCCP 01. Января 1945
  Иванов Анатолий Иванович CCCP 17. Мая 1928
  Иванов Борис Георгиевич CCCP 17. Августа 1938
  Игнатов Юрий Петрович CCCP 17. Февраля 1935
  Иманов Г. CCCP -
  Иоффе Михаил Наумович CCCP 15. Июля 1943
  Исаев Юрий Иванович Ukraine 08. Февраля 1960
  Истомин Александр Нестерович CCCP 22. Января 1925
  Каат Хейнард Юханович CCCP 23. Февраля 1933
  Кадетов Анатолий Петрович CCCP 26. Января 1935
  Кадыков Сергей Петрович CCCP -
  Казаков Павел Николаевич CCCP 19. Февраля 1928
  Калганов Игорь Алексеевич CCCP -
  Канана Евгений Витальевич Ukraine 27. Марта 1953
  Карапетян Гайк Петросович CCCP 26. Июня 1932
  Картавцев Александр Иванович CCCP 28. Января 1947
  Катэнсус Илья Трофимович CCCP -
  Качар Игорь Алексеевич CCCP 29. Сентября 1931
  Качкачашвили Алексей Аршакович CCCP 15. Января 1926
  Кечинов Виктор Петрович CCCP -
  Кибальников Виталий Михайлович Ukraine 28. Марта 1947
  Кильчаускас Казис CCCP -
  Кириллов Александр Александрович CCCP 08. Сентября 1947
  Кирсанов Николай Николаевич CCCP 13. Мая 1935
  Кишко Анатолий Григорьевич CCCP -
  Клепиков Б. CCCP -
  Кобиашвили Малхаз Антонович CCCP 28. Июня 1945
  Кобичик Петр Дмитриевич Ukraine 18. Сентября 1945
  Ковалёв Виктор Иванович CCCP -
  Кожуханцев Валентин Михайлович CCCP 30. Июля 1953
  Козьяков Николай Иванович CCCP 10. Февраля 1936
  Кокая Автандил Полиектович CCCP -
  Колымажнов Александр Васильевич CCCP 01. Сентября 1953
  Комаревич Игорь Борисович Ukraine 30. Января 1961
  Константинов Юрий Владимирович CCCP 22. Апреля 1940
  Коняхин Михаил Павлович CCCP 25. Декабря 1925
  Копанев Владимир Иванович CCCP -
  Корнийко Сергей Владимирович Ukraine 27. Марта 1955
  Королев Валерий Иванович CCCP 27. Января 1946
  Котенко Евгений Федорович Ukraine 12. Сентября 1963
  Котов Анатолий Павлович CCCP 15. Апреля 1946
  Кравченко Александр Анатольевич Ukraine 13. Марта 1960
  Кран Александр Владимирович Ukraine 10. Ноября 1956
  Круашвили Карло Варламович CCCP 17. Мая 1927
  Крылов Николай Викторович CCCP 06. Апреля 1931
  Кубяк Леонид Михайлович Ukraine 05. Сентября 1959
  Кузнецов Владимир Николаевич CCCP 28. Марта 1938
  Кузьменко Александр Аркадьевич CCCP -
  Кулаков Александр Александрович CCCP -
  Куличенков Геннадий Валентинович CCCP 14. Апреля 1953
  Курганов Валерий Владимирович Ukraine 15. Октября 1966
  Курилко Николай Федорович Ukraine 10. Мая 1946
  Кусень Михаил Павлович CCCP 13. Сентября 1938
  Кутрань Андрей Маркович CCCP 19. Декабря 1945
  Куцев Анатолий Николаевич Ukraine 20. Апреля 1959
  Кебина Валентин Яковлевич CCCP 06. Июня 1917
  Лавринец Петр Николаевич Ukraine 11. Июля 1962
  Лазарев А. CCCP -
  Латышев Николай Гаврилович CCCP 21. Ноября 1913
  Лацабидзе Тамази Михайлович CCCP -
  Леваньков Анатолий Иванович CCCP 21. Июня 1958
  Левитин Владимир Ефимович CCCP 10. Апреля 1935
  Левников Николай Владиславович CCCP 15. Мая 1956
  Лепетуха Евгений Андреевич CCCP 28. Апреля 1926
  Липатов Валентин Григорьевич CCCP 29. Января 1932
  Лисакевич Валерий Валерьевич Ukraine 16. Июля 1969
  Литвинас Юозас Иозасович CCCP -
  Литвиненко Александр Михайлович Ukraine 08. Июня 1947
  Литвинов Виталий CCCP -
  Лихолай Виталий Павлович CCCP -
  Ломоватский Ефим Григорьевич CCCP 01. Августа 1918
  Луговской З. CCCP -
  Лужанинов Валерий Исаакович CCCP 02. Марта 1942
  Лукьянов Иван Иванович CCCP 18. Сентября 1923
  Лунин Александр Иванович CCCP 19. Июня 1946
  Лушин Виктор Владимирович CCCP 01. Февраля 1934
  Лысенко Валерий Владимирович Ukraine 28. Ноября 1949
  Малец Александр Михайлович CCCP 21. Марта 1922
  Малкин Марк Йосифович CCCP 02. Мая 1949
  Маляров Анатолий Владимирович CCCP 09. Декабря 1949
  Мамаджанов Ахмед Мамаджанович CCCP -
  Мартынов Анатолий Михайлович CCCP -
  Марченко Валентин Петрович CCCP -
  Матвеев Виктор Иванович CCCP 06. Августа 1946
  Мацкевич Владимир Михайлович CCCP -
  Мейлахштейн (Самусенков) Иосиф Ефимович CCCP 03. Августа 1928
  Меньшиков Александр Владимирович CCCP 04. Ноября 1917
  Миланко Владимир Демьянович CCCP -
  Мильх Генрих Валентинович CCCP 17. Августа 1931
  Мильченко Анатолий Васильевич CCCP 26. Марта 1938
  Миляускас Юстинас Юстинович CCCP 02. Февраля 1947
  Миминошвили Велоди Карпезович CCCP 13. Февраля 1942
  Мирзабекян Рамзест Герасимович CCCP -
  Мириманян Рудольф Мкртычевич CCCP -
  Мкртчян Матевос Карапетович CCCP 11. Августа 1934
  Модин Владимир Алексеевич CCCP 25. Августа 1950
  Мосягин Вячеслав В CCCP 16. Мая 1954
  Мочалин Борис Васильевич CCCP 02. Января 1941
  Мугурдумов Александр Александрович CCCP -
  Мурунов Сергей Ефремович CCCP -
  Мушковец Александр Григорьевич CCCP 23. Января 1939
  Навольнев Михаил Иванович CCCP -
  Налбандян Генрих Сосович CCCP 17. Января 1936
  Новак В.И. CCCP -
  Новиков Владимир Викторович CCCP 23. Сентября 1940
  Нырков Олег Николаевич CCCP 10. Сентября 1925
  Объедков Николай Юрьевич CCCP 13. Июля 1958
  Овселян О. CCCP -
  Овсянников Николай Сергеевич CCCP 20. Ноября 1938
  Овчинников Владимир Павлович CCCP 31. Марта 1951
  Оганесян Виген Мартинович CCCP -
  Одинцов Евгений Иванович CCCP 02. Декабря 1912
  Олейник Александр Владимирович Ukraine 13. Марта 1966
  Онуфер Валерий Георгиевич Ukraine 10. Февраля 1954
  Орехов Олег Борисович Ukraine 20. Августа 1967
  Осипов Владимир Семёнович CCCP 31. Июля 1921
  Панкин Николай Григорьевич CCCP 11. Августа 1921
  Паньков Юрий Николаевич CCCP -
  Пейкришвили Анзор Александрович CCCP 07. Апреля 1935
  Перепелица Александр Сергеевич Ukraine 10. Марта 1962
  Петров Владимир Дмитриевич Ukraine 22. Апреля 1961
  Петрович Георгий Андреевич CCCP -
  Пивоваров Александр Олегович Ukraine 05. Сентября 1961
  Пиголицын Сергей Семёнович CCCP -
  Пинский Матвей Григорьевич CCCP 30. Января 1921
  Платонов Вячеслав Иванович CCCP 17. Апреля 1938
  Подгорный Владимир Васильевич CCCP -
  Подушкин Игорь Евгеньевич Ukraine 01. Ноября 1963
  Покровский К.А. CCCP -
  Пономарёв Юрий Иванович CCCP -
  Попов Анатолий Владимирович Ukraine 14. Октября 1948
  Попович Александр Иванович Ukraine 15. Января 1955
  Попович Василий Николаевич Ukraine 20. Декабря 1946
  Потапов Николай Гаврилович CCCP -
  Походенко Николай Иванович CCCP -
  Прицкер Семен Борисович CCCP -
  Просвирин Николай Николаевич CCCP -
  Прошкин Владимир Опанасович CCCP 20. Ноября 1941
  Пушенко Владимир Дмитриевич Ukraine 06. Апреля 1974
  Пфайфер Томаш Йосифович CCCP 27. Сентября 1942
  Рагимов Рустам Тофят оглы CCCP 06. Марта 1948
  Резенкин Семён Зиновьевич CCCP 04. Марта 1925
  Резепов Анатолий А. CCCP -
  Ремин Игорь Александрович CCCP 24. Марта 1940
  Риш А.А. CCCP -
  Родин Анатолий Михайлович CCCP -
  Рубенис Микелис Вильгельмович CCCP 19. Августа 1933
  Руднев Владимир Сергеевич CCCP 23. Января 1927
  Рудьев Александр Николаевич CCCP -
  Румянцев Алексей Михайлович CCCP 02. Июля 1951
  Рунов Евгений Валентинович CCCP 25. Апреля 1950
  Русинович Юлий Осипович CCCP -
  Руцкой Игорь Алексеевич CCCP -
  Рюмин А. CCCP -
  Рябко Борис Кузьмич CCCP 14. Сентября 1936
  Саар Эльмар Юханович CCCP 19. Февраля 1908
  Савкин Александр Павлович CCCP 07. Апреля 1945
  Савочкин Б.И. CCCP -
  Савчук Анатолий Карпович Ukraine 01. Января 1950
  Савчук Григорий Устинович CCCP 29. Июня 1950
  Салимджанов Анвар Таджиевич CCCP -
  Салихов Олег Алексеевич Ukraine 09. Июня 1960
  Самолазов Виктор Константинович CCCP 27. Января 1931
  Сапаев Э. CCCP -
  Саркисов Лев Александрович CCCP -
  Сафаров Н.А. CCCP -
  Сафаров Юрий Ишханович CCCP 16. Декабря 1923
  Свистун Григорий Евдокимович CCCP -
  Сепиашвили Гурам Семёнович CCCP 21. Марта 1953
  Серазитдинов Радик С. CCCP -
  Сергеев Вадим Иванович CCCP 01. Января 1949
  Сергиенко Юрий Иванович CCCP 11. Августа 1940
  Серегин Пётр Егорович CCCP 29. Июля 1912
  Серопян Сергей Мамиконович CCCP -
  Сидор Михаил Васильевич Ukraine 05. Января 1949
  Сиротин Владимир Федорович CCCP -
  Смирнов Константин Дмитриевич CCCP 29. Июня 1928
  Соловьёв Борис Дмитриевич CCCP 19. Мая 1921
  Соловьёв Михаил Альбертович CCCP -
  Спирин Алексей Николаевич CCCP 14. Января 1952
  Старовойт Виктор Кондратьевич Ukraine 20. Мая 1952
  Степаненко Ю. CCCP -
  Стрелецкий Борис Степанович CCCP -
  Стренцис Хуго Янович CCCP -
  Строев Станислав Анатольевич CCCP 30. Декабря 1937
  Стулень Николай Ефремович CCCP -
  Ступар Мирослав Иванович CCCP 27. Августа 1941
  Султанбаев Б.С. CCCP -
  Сундатов Константин Васильевич CCCP -
  Табаков Александр Васильевич CCCP 29. Марта 1926
  Татулян Сергей Аршакович Ukraine 01. Марта 1956
  Теметев Александр Александрович CCCP 24. Февраля 1942
  Темченко Борис Степанович CCCP 04. Декабря 1937
  Терентьев Валерий Васильевич CCCP 28. Июля 1947
  Тодадзе Зураб Варламович CCCP -
  Толчинский Владимир Давыдович CCCP 08. Июля 1925
  Торопин А. CCCP -
  Туфатулин Амир Михайлович CCCP -
  Туховский Владимир Дмитриевич CCCP 19. Сентября 1949
  Тюриков Филипп Иванович CCCP 19. Октября 1931
  Тютюн Александр Яковлевич Ukraine 14. Июня 1953
  Удаев Александр Павлович CCCP 06. Июля 1951
  Файбусович Сергей Павлович CCCP -
  Фардман Владимир Иосифович CCCP 20. Мая 1926
  Федан Виктор Ярославович Ukraine 24. Мая 1965
  Филиппенко Александр Фёдорович CCCP -
  Ханенко Владимир Антонович CCCP 20. Марта 1920
  Хачатуров Николай Рубенович CCCP 15. Апреля 1925
  Ходеев Рудольф Александрович CCCP 10. Октября 1938
  Ходин Владимир Алексеевич CCCP 04. Октября 1922
  Хоменко Олег Анатольевич CCCP 12. Ноября 1939
  Хохряков Александр Аркадьевич CCCP 03. Июля 1945
  Хусаинов Сергей Григорьевич CCCP 18. Июля 1954
  Хярмс Эуген Янович CCCP 17. Июня 1920
  Цаповецкий Александр Матвеевич CCCP -
  Царан Виктор Викторович Ukraine 16. Сентября 1960
  Цофнес Михаил CCCP -
  Чекас Вячеслав Дмитриевич CCCP 06. Августа 1940
  Черданцев Михаил Евгранович CCCP 22. Июня 1934
  Черников Юрий Иосипович CCCP 20. Мая 1926
  Чернов Сергей Николаевич CCCP 11. Июля 1955
  Черногоров Георгий Дмитриевич CCCP -
  Чехоев Владимир Харитонович CCCP 20. Сентября 1948
  Чижов Григорий Михайлович CCCP -
  Шаленко Виктор Васильевич Ukraine 12. Января 1956
  Шалковский Георгий Иванович CCCP 11. Июля 1944
  Шамето Сергей Сергеевич CCCP -
  Шамич Александр Николаевич Ukraine 17. Мая 1968
  Шаргаев Александр Трофимович CCCP 26. Января 1948
  Шароян Владимир Бейбутович CCCP 02. Января 1947
  Швецов Виктор Борисович Ukraine 22. Июня 1969
  Шевцов Николай Митрофанович CCCP -
  Шевченко Александр Евгеньевич CCCP 31. Мая 1937
  Шевченко Вадим Викторович CCCP 12. Августа 1956
  Шевченко Валерий Александрович Ukraine 21. Февраля 1966
  Шеховцов Владимир Николаевич Ukraine 26. Апреля 1959
  Шкловский Эдуард Исаакович CCCP 31. Октября 1933
  Школа Евгений Иосифович CCCP 08. Февраля 1943
  Школьный Сергей Борисович Ukraine 26. Октября 1963
  Шляпин Михаил Епифанович CCCP -
  Шмалун Александр Николаевич Ukraine 25. Июля 1971
  Шмигельский Борис Николаевич CCCP 11. Мая 1925
  Шнейдерман Роман Григорьевич CCCP 24. Февраля 1947
  Шумунов Николай Заявич CCCP 25. Декабря 1926
  Шуренков Андрей Иванович Ukraine 17. Мая 1959
  Юферов Василий Игнатьевич CCCP -
  Юшка Ромуальдас, Зигмо CCCP 02. Января 1942
  Якобсон Юрий Сергеевич CCCP 02. Ноября 1930
  Ярменчук Игорь Анатольевич Ukraine 10. Июня 1957
  Радунчев Любен Bulgaria, Republic of 20. Июля 1931
  Павтодиев Васил Bulgaria, Republic of -
  Тойков Тодор Bulgaria, Republic of -
  Сродецки Мариуш Poland, Republic of -
  Бадер Хельмут Germany, Federal Republic of -
  Пишке Роберт Germany, Federal Republic of -
  Хайнеман Манфред Germany, Federal Republic of -
  Райня Николае Romania 19. Ноября 1933
  Падуряну Виктор Romania -
  Поповичи Георги Romania -

Рейтинг@Mail.ru