Ошибка

Фавбет Лига 1 2015/2016 г.г. Фавбет Лига 1 2015/2016 г.г.
Календарь турнира

Тур 1Тур 16
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)2-1Горняк (Кривой Рог)
ФК Полтава2-2ФК Сумы
Гелиос (Харьков)1-1Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Динамо-2 (Киев)2-1ФК Тернополь
Звезда (Кропивницкий)1-2Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
МФК Николаев2-1Авангард (Краматорск)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)1-1Десна (Чернигов)
Нива (Тернополь)0-0Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Авангард (Краматорск)0-2МФК Николаев
Горняк (Кривой Рог)1-2Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1-3Нива (Тернополь)
Десна (Чернигов)1-2Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1-2Звезда (Кропивницкий)
ФК Сумы1-3ФК Полтава
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)1-1Гелиос (Харьков)
ФК Тернополь1-0Динамо-2 (Киев)
Тур 2Тур 17
Авангард (Краматорск)0-1Горняк (Кривой Рог)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1-1Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Десна (Чернигов)1-2Динамо-2 (Киев)
МФК Николаев0-1Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
ФК Сумы0-0Гелиос (Харьков)
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)3-1Нива (Тернополь)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0-2Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
ФК Тернополь1-1ФК Полтава
Динамо-2 (Киев)3-1Десна (Чернигов)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)1-1Авангард (Краматорск)
ФК Полтава1-0ФК Тернополь
Звезда (Кропивницкий)1-3Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0-0МФК Николаев
Нива (Тернополь)1-1Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Гелиос (Харьков)3-2ФК Сумы
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)1-0Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Тур 3Тур 18
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)0-0Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)2-1Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Динамо-2 (Киев)0-0МФК Николаев
Звезда (Кропивницкий)2-0Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Нива (Тернополь)0-4ФК Сумы
ФК Полтава0-1Десна (Чернигов)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)4-2Авангард (Краматорск)
Гелиос (Харьков)3-0ФК Тернополь
Десна (Чернигов)2-1ФК Полтава
Авангард (Краматорск)2-3Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1-1Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
МФК Николаев0-0Динамо-2 (Киев)
ФК Сумы1-1Нива (Тернополь)
ФК Тернополь0-1Гелиос (Харьков)
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2-2Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)2-3Горняк (Кривой Рог)
Тур 4Тур 19
Авангард (Краматорск)1-2Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Десна (Чернигов)0-1Гелиос (Харьков)
МФК Николаев1-1ФК Полтава
ФК Сумы0-1Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)3-2Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)1-0Динамо-2 (Киев)
ФК Тернополь1-0Нива (Тернополь)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1-0Горняк (Кривой Рог)
Динамо-2 (Киев)0-0Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Гелиос (Харьков)0-1Десна (Чернигов)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)3-1Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Звезда (Кропивницкий)2-0ФК Сумы
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)1-1Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1-1Авангард (Краматорск)
ФК Полтава1-0МФК Николаев
Нива (Тернополь)--+ФК Тернополь
Тур 5Тур 20
Гелиос (Харьков)2-2МФК Николаев
Горняк (Кривой Рог)2-1Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Динамо-2 (Киев)2-1Авангард (Краматорск)
Звезда (Кропивницкий)6-0ФК Тернополь
ФК Полтава3-1Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Нива (Тернополь)2-0Десна (Чернигов)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1-0Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)1-1ФК Сумы
Авангард (Краматорск)1-0Динамо-2 (Киев)
ФК Сумы0-1Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)1-1ФК Полтава
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2-1Горняк (Кривой Рог)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1-2Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
МФК Николаев0-2Гелиос (Харьков)
Десна (Чернигов)+--Нива (Тернополь)
ФК Тернополь1-2Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Тур 6Тур 21
Авангард (Краматорск)2-1Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Динамо-2 (Киев)2-1ФК Полтава
МФК Николаев3-0Нива (Тернополь)
ФК Сумы2-2Горняк (Кривой Рог)
ФК Тернополь1-1Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
Десна (Чернигов)1-0Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0-1Гелиос (Харьков)
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)4-0Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)0-0ФК Тернополь
Горняк (Кривой Рог)2-0ФК Сумы
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1-0Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
ФК Полтава2-0Динамо-2 (Киев)
Гелиос (Харьков)0-2Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)0-1Авангард (Краматорск)
Звезда (Кропивницкий)1-0Десна (Чернигов)
Нива (Тернополь)--+МФК Николаев
Тур 7Тур 22
Горняк (Кривой Рог)1-1ФК Тернополь
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)0-1Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Звезда (Кропивницкий)2-1МФК Николаев
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)4-2ФК Сумы
ФК Полтава0-1Авангард (Краматорск)
Гелиос (Харьков)1-1Динамо-2 (Киев)
Нива (Тернополь)0-1Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)0-1Десна (Чернигов)
Динамо-2 (Киев)0-0Гелиос (Харьков)
Авангард (Краматорск)0-0ФК Полтава
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)+--Нива (Тернополь)
ФК Сумы2-0Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)3-0Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Десна (Чернигов)0-1Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
МФК Николаев0-2Звезда (Кропивницкий)
ФК Тернополь0-3Горняк (Кривой Рог)
Тур 8Тур 23
Авангард (Краматорск)1-1Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Десна (Чернигов)1-1Горняк (Кривой Рог)
Динамо-2 (Киев)1-0Нива (Тернополь)
МФК Николаев4-0Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2-3Звезда (Кропивницкий)
ФК Полтава0-0Гелиос (Харьков)
ФК Сумы0-1Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
ФК Тернополь0-2Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)3-2ФК Тернополь
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2-0Авангард (Краматорск)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)0-0Десна (Чернигов)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)3-0ФК Сумы
Гелиос (Харьков)1-0ФК Полтава
Звезда (Кропивницкий)1-0Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)0-0МФК Николаев
Нива (Тернополь)--+Динамо-2 (Киев)
Тур 9Тур 24
Гелиос (Харьков)2-0Авангард (Краматорск)
Звезда (Кропивницкий)2-1Динамо-2 (Киев)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)3-0МФК Николаев
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1-3ФК Тернополь
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)1-1Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Нива (Тернополь)0-1ФК Полтава
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0-0Десна (Чернигов)
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2-0ФК Сумы
Динамо-2 (Киев)0-1Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Десна (Чернигов)0-2Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
МФК Николаев0-3Горняк (Кривой Рог)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)1-0Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
ФК Тернополь1-1Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
ФК Сумы0-1Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Авангард (Краматорск)0-0Гелиос (Харьков)
ФК Полтава+--Нива (Тернополь)
Тур 10Тур 25
Авангард (Краматорск)3-0ФК Сумы
Гелиос (Харьков)3-0Нива (Тернополь)
Десна (Чернигов)0-2Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Динамо-2 (Киев)1-0Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
МФК Николаев2-2Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2-3Горняк (Кривой Рог)
ФК Полтава1-0Звезда (Кропивницкий)
ФК Тернополь1-0Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)4-2Динамо-2 (Киев)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)0-3Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Звезда (Кропивницкий)2-0ФК Полтава
Нива (Тернополь)--+Гелиос (Харьков)
ФК Сумы3-2Авангард (Краматорск)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0-0МФК Николаев
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2-0ФК Тернополь
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)0-0Десна (Чернигов)
Тур 11Тур 26
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)2-1ФК Полтава
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)3-1МФК Николаев
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)3-0Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2-0Десна (Чернигов)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)2-0Динамо-2 (Киев)
Звезда (Кропивницкий)4-0Гелиос (Харьков)
Нива (Тернополь)0-1Авангард (Краматорск)
ФК Сумы4-1ФК Тернополь
Гелиос (Харьков)1-1Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Динамо-2 (Киев)0-0Горняк (Кривой Рог)
МФК Николаев2-0Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)1-1Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
ФК Полтава1-2Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
Авангард (Краматорск)+--Нива (Тернополь)
Десна (Чернигов)3-1Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
ФК Тернополь0-1ФК Сумы
Тур 12Тур 27
ФК Полтава0-0Горняк (Кривой Рог)
МФК Николаев1-0Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Авангард (Краматорск)2-0ФК Тернополь
Десна (Чернигов)4-1ФК Сумы
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0-2Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Нива (Тернополь)0-1Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Динамо-2 (Киев)1-3Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Гелиос (Харьков)0-0Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)0-0ФК Полтава
ФК Тернополь1-1Авангард (Краматорск)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)2-0Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Звезда (Кропивницкий)+--Нива (Тернополь)
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)3-1Гелиос (Харьков)
ФК Сумы0-4Десна (Чернигов)
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)0-2МФК Николаев
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)2-0Динамо-2 (Киев)
Тур 13Тур 28
Звезда (Кропивницкий)5-1Авангард (Краматорск)
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)1-0Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
ФК Сумы2-1МФК Николаев
ФК Тернополь0-2Десна (Чернигов)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)3-1ФК Полтава
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)1-0Нива (Тернополь)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)1-1Гелиос (Харьков)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)0-0Динамо-2 (Киев)
Авангард (Краматорск)0-2Звезда (Кропивницкий)
МФК Николаев3-1ФК Сумы
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0-1Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Нива (Тернополь)--+Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
ФК Полтава1-2Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Динамо-2 (Киев)1-1Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Гелиос (Харьков)2-1Горняк (Кривой Рог)
Десна (Чернигов)1-1ФК Тернополь
Тур 14Тур 29
МФК Николаев3-0ФК Тернополь
ФК Полтава1-0Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Гелиос (Харьков)1-2Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0-0ФК Сумы
Нива (Тернополь)0-1Горняк (Кривой Рог)
Авангард (Краматорск)1-1Десна (Чернигов)
Звезда (Кропивницкий)0-0Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
Динамо-2 (Киев)2-2Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)+--Нива (Тернополь)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)3-4ФК Полтава
Десна (Чернигов)3-1Авангард (Краматорск)
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)3-0Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1-2Гелиос (Харьков)
ФК Сумы3-2Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
ФК Тернополь0-1МФК Николаев
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)3-1Динамо-2 (Киев)
Тур 15Тур 30
Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2-1ФК Полтава
ФК Сумы2-1Динамо-2 (Киев)
Горняк (Кривой Рог)0-0Звезда (Кропивницкий)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1-1Гелиос (Харьков)
Десна (Чернигов)0-1МФК Николаев
Ильичевец (Мариуполь)1-1Авангард (Краматорск)
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)2-2Нива (Тернополь)
ФК Тернополь1-0Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)
Авангард (Краматорск)1-2Ильичевец (Мариуполь)
Гелиос (Харьков)2-0Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)
Динамо-2 (Киев)4-1ФК Сумы
Звезда (Кропивницкий)2-1Горняк (Кривой Рог)
МФК Николаев3-1Десна (Чернигов)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2-0ФК Тернополь
Нива (Тернополь)--+Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
ФК Полтава0-2Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)

FAVBET ЛІГА 1

NO ITEMS

FAVBET ЛІГА 1.

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Волынь 5 5 0 0 10:0 15
2 СК Днепр-1 5 4 0 1 12:3 12
3 Николаев 5 3 1 1 5:3 10
4 Металлист 1925 5 3 0 2 8:4 9
5 Авангард Крам 5 2 2 1 7:5 8
6 Оболонь 5 2 2 1 3:2 8
7 Колос 5 1 4 0 6:2 7
8 Балканы 5 2 1 2 4:4 7
8 Ингулец 5 2 1 2 5:5 7
10 ФК Сумы 5 2 1 2 7:10 7
11 Горняк-Спорт 4 2 0 2 4:9 6
12 Прикарпатье 5 1 1 3 1:3 4
13 Рух 5 1 1 3 4:7 4
14 Агробизнес 5 0 2 3 1:6 2
15 Звезда 4 0 0 4 1:8 0
15 Кобра 3 0 0 3 1:8 0
Рейтинг@Mail.ru