Кубок Украины 2018/2019 Кубок Украины 2018/2019
Турнирная таблица


  Команда И В Н П М О
1 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.) 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
- СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
3 ФК Калуш 4 3 0 1 4:5 7
- ФК Минай (Ужгородский район, Закарпатье) 4 3 0 1 8:6 7
5 Нива (Винница) 3 2 0 1 4:1 7
6 Карпаты (Львов) 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
7 Черкащина-Академия (Черкассы) 3 2 0 1 6:4 6
8 Горняк (Кривой Рог) 4 3 0 1 1:2 5
9 Кристалл (Херсон) 3 2 0 0 4:4 4
10 Мир (Горностаевка) 3 2 0 1 5:5 4
11 Десна (Чернигов) 2 1 0 1 4:3 4
- Звезда (Кропивницкий) 2 1 0 1 3:2 4
- ФК Виктория (Николаевка, Сумская область) 2 1 0 1 3:2 4
14 Ворскла (Полтава) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
- Динамо (Киев) 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
- Таврия (Симферополь) 2 1 0 0 3:3 3
- ФК Львов 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
- ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков) 2 1 0 0 2:1 3
- Шахтер (Донецк) 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
20 Волынь (Луцк) 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
- МФК Николаев 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
- Металлург (Запорожье) 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
- ФК Сумы 2 1 0 1 0:3 3
- Черноморец (Одесса) 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
25 ЛНЗ-Лебедин (Шполянский район, Черкасской области) 2 1 0 1 1:1 2
26 Заря (Луганск) 1 1 0 0 1:1 1
27 Олимпик (Донецк) 2 1 0 1 3:4 1
28 Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина) 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
- Буковина (Черновцы) 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
- Верес (Ровно) 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
- Полесье (Житомир) 1 0 0 1 0:0 1
32 Авангард (Краматорск) 1 0 0 0 1:2 0
- Арсенал (Киев) 1 0 0 0 2:3 0
- Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
- Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
- Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
- Кремень (Кременчуг) 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
- Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка) 1 0 0 1 0:0 0
- Нива (Тернополь) 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
- Оболонь-Бровар (Киев) 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
- ПФК Александрия 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
- Подолье (Хмельницкий) 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
- Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
- Реал Фарма (Одесса) 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
- Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.) 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
- ФК Кобра (Харьков) 1 0 0 1 0:0 0
- ФК Мариуполь 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
- ФК Никополь 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
- Чайка (Киевская обл.) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
- Энергия (Новая Каховка) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0

КУБОК УКРАИНЫ

Среда, 31.10.2018
14:00  ФК Калуш 0 : 3  СК Днепр-1
14:00  ФК Минай 1 : 3  Динамо К
14:00  Горняк 0 : 1  ФК Львов
15:00  Ингулец 3 : 1  Мариуполь
17:00  Черноморец 1 : 2  Ворскла
18:00  Черкащина 0 : 1  Карпаты Лв
19:00  Шахтер Д 3 : 2  Олимпик
19:30  Десна 1 : 1  Заря
Рейтинг@Mail.ru