Ошибка

Фавбет Лига 1 2017/2018 г.г. Фавбет Лига 1 2017/2018 г.г.
Календарь матчей: Фавбет Лига 1 2017/2018 г.г.

Тур Число    Результат
1 тур 14.07.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев2 : 1
1 тур 15.07.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)1 : 0
1 тур 15.07.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)1 : 0
1 тур 15.07.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)0 : 2
1 тур 15.07.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)0 : 3
1 тур 15.07.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1 : 1
1 тур 15.07.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)3 : 2
1 тур 15.07.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):ФК СумыФК Сумы0 : 1
1 тур 16.07.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава0 : 1
2 тур 21.07.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)2 : 3
2 тур 21.07.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)1 : 0
2 тур 21.07.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)0 : 0
2 тур 22.07.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)3 : 1
2 тур 22.07.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0 : 2
2 тур 22.07.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)2 : 3
2 тур 22.07.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)2 : 1
2 тур 22.07.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):ФК СумыФК Сумы1 : 1
2 тур 22.07.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)1 : 0
3 тур 30.07.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)0 : 1
3 тур 30.07.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)2 : 1
3 тур 30.07.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)3 : 1
3 тур 30.07.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)0 : 1
3 тур 30.07.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава1 : 1
3 тур 30.07.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)0 : 1
3 тур 30.07.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев0 : 2
3 тур 30.07.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0 : 0
3 тур 30.07.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)3 : 0
4 тур 04.08.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)1 : 3
4 тур 05.08.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)0 : 1
4 тур 05.08.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)0 : 2
4 тур 05.08.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)0 : 1
4 тур 05.08.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)3 : 0
4 тур 05.08.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2 : 1
4 тур 05.08.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)4 : 1
4 тур 05.08.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):ФК СумыФК Сумы2 : 1
4 тур 05.08.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2 : 0
5 тур 09.08.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1 : 0
5 тур 09.08.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)2 : 1
5 тур 09.08.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава0 : 1
5 тур 09.08.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)1 : 2
5 тур 09.08.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)1 : 1
5 тур 09.08.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев0 : 1
5 тур 09.08.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0 : 3
5 тур 09.08.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)2 : 0
5 тур 09.08.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)2 : 3
6 тур 13.08.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)1 : 2
6 тур 13.08.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2 : 0
6 тур 13.08.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)2 : 2
6 тур 13.08.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1 : 0
6 тур 13.08.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)2 : 0
6 тур 13.08.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):ФК СумыФК Сумы2 : 1
6 тур 14.08.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)0 : 1
6 тур 14.08.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)2 : 0
6 тур 14.08.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)3 : 2
7 тур 19.08.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)0 : 0
7 тур 19.08.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1 : 2
7 тур 19.08.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)1 : 1
7 тур 19.08.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)1 : 0
7 тур 19.08.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава2 : 3
7 тур 19.08.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)1 : 0
7 тур 19.08.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)0 : 1
7 тур 19.08.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев2 : 0
7 тур 20.08.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)0 : 0
8 тур 25.08.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)0 : 1
8 тур 25.08.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)0 : 1
8 тур 25.08.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):ФК СумыФК Сумы1 : 0
8 тур 26.08.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)0 : 1
8 тур 26.08.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 3
8 тур 26.08.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2 : 2
8 тур 26.08.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)3 : 1
8 тур 26.08.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0 : 0
8 тур 26.08.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев2 : 2
9 тур 30.08.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)2 : 4
9 тур 30.08.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)1 : 0
9 тур 30.08.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)3 : 1
9 тур 30.08.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)0 : 1
9 тур 30.08.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)0 : 1
9 тур 30.08.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)0 : 2
9 тур 30.08.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава0 : 4
9 тур 30.08.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)1 : 2
9 тур 31.08.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)0 : 3
10 тур 03.09.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):ФК СумыФК Сумы0 : 1
10 тур 03.09.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0 : 0
10 тур 03.09.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)3 : 0
10 тур 03.09.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 3
10 тур 03.09.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)6 : 2
10 тур 03.09.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)2 : 0
10 тур 03.09.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)1 : 0
10 тур 04.09.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев3 : 1
10 тур 04.09.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)2 : 0
11 тур 09.09.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)1 : 3
11 тур 09.09.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)0 : 0
11 тур 09.09.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)0 : 1
11 тур 09.09.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)2 : 0
11 тур 09.09.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)1 : 0
11 тур 09.09.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)1 : 1
11 тур 09.09.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава0 : 1
11 тур 10.09.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)1 : 1
11 тур 10.09.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)4 : 0
12 тур 15.09.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)1 : 1
12 тур 15.09.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):ФК СумыФК Сумы3 : 0
12 тур 16.09.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1 : 0
12 тур 16.09.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)1 : 0
12 тур 16.09.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)1 : 1
12 тур 16.09.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев2 : 0
12 тур 16.09.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)1 : 2
12 тур 16.09.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2 : 1
12 тур 16.09.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)0 : 3
13 тур 24.09.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)1 : 0
13 тур 24.09.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)1 : 2
13 тур 24.09.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)1 : 1
13 тур 24.09.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)0 : 1
13 тур 24.09.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)1 : 1
13 тур 24.09.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава1 : 2
13 тур 25.09.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)2 : 1
13 тур 25.09.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)2 : 0
13 тур 25.09.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)0 : 1
14 тур 29.09.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)1 : 1
14 тур 30.09.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)1 : 1
14 тур 30.09.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев1 : 0
14 тур 30.09.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0 : 0
14 тур 30.09.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)1 : 0
14 тур 30.09.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)1 : 0
14 тур 30.09.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0 : 0
14 тур 30.09.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):ФК СумыФК Сумы1 : 0
14 тур 01.10.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)1 : 0
15 тур 06.10.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)2 : 0
15 тур 06.10.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)0 : 0
15 тур 06.10.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)2 : 3
15 тур 06.10.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава2 : 0
15 тур 07.10.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)0 : 1
15 тур 07.10.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)0 : 0
15 тур 07.10.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)0 : 3
15 тур 07.10.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)1 : 8
15 тур 07.10.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)0 : 1
16 тур 11.10.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0 : 0
16 тур 11.10.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):ФК СумыФК Сумы3 : 1
16 тур 11.10.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)1 : 0
16 тур 11.10.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)0 : 1
16 тур 11.10.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев0 : 0
16 тур 11.10.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава1 : 0
16 тур 11.10.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)0 : 0
16 тур 11.10.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)4 : 1
16 тур 11.10.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0 : 1
17 тур 15.10.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)2 : 1
17 тур 15.10.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)1 : 0
17 тур 15.10.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)2 : 2
17 тур 15.10.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 1
17 тур 15.10.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)0 : 0
17 тур 15.10.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)1 : 0
17 тур 16.10.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)3 : 2
17 тур 16.10.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)0 : 0
17 тур 16.10.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)0 : 1
18 тур 20.10.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)0 : 0
18 тур 20.10.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)0 : 2
18 тур 21.10.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)1 : 0
18 тур 21.10.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)1 : 0
18 тур 21.10.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)4 : 0
18 тур 21.10.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)2 : 1
18 тур 21.10.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)4 : 1
18 тур 21.10.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 5
18 тур 22.10.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)2 : 1
19 тур 29.10.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)0 : 4
19 тур 29.10.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)5 : 0
19 тур 29.10.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0 : 2
19 тур 29.10.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)1 : 2
19 тур 29.10.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)0 : 2
19 тур 29.10.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)1 : 1
19 тур 30.10.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев3 : 0
19 тур 30.10.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава1 : 2
19 тур 14.11.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)1 : 2
20 тур 03.11.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)2 : 1
20 тур 03.11.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)2 : 1
20 тур 03.11.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 0
20 тур 04.11.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):ФК СумыФК Сумы0 : 2
20 тур 04.11.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)3 : 2
20 тур 04.11.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)3 : 0
20 тур 04.11.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1 : 0
20 тур 05.11.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)4 : 0
20 тур 05.11.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)3 : 0
21 тур 10.11.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)4 : 3
21 тур 10.11.2017 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)0 : 2
21 тур 11.11.2017 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)1 : 1
21 тур 11.11.2017 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)3 : 1
21 тур 11.11.2017 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)0 : 1
21 тур 11.11.2017 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава2 : 0
21 тур 11.11.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев1 : 0
21 тур 11.11.2017 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0 : 0
21 тур 11.11.2017 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1 : 2
22 тур 25.10.2017 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2 : 0
22 тур 16.11.2017 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)1 : 0
22 тур 17.11.2017 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)2 : 0
22 тур 17.11.2017 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 3
22 тур 18.11.2017 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)1 : 2
22 тур 18.11.2017 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:ФК СумыФК Сумы0 : 0
22 тур 18.11.2017 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)1 : 3
22 тур 18.11.2017 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)3 : 0
22 тур 18.11.2017 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)0 : 1
23 тур 17.03.2018 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев2 : 2
23 тур 18.03.2018 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)1 : 2
23 тур 18.03.2018 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)0 : 1
23 тур 18.03.2018 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)0 : 1
23 тур 18.03.2018 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)2 : 4
23 тур 19.03.2018 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава3 : 1
23 тур 28.03.2018 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)2 : 1
23 тур 10.04.2018 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1 : 1
23 тур 10.04.2018 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)0 : 1
24 тур 24.03.2018 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)1 : 0
24 тур 25.03.2018 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)1 : 3
24 тур 25.03.2018 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 0
24 тур 25.03.2018 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)2 : 0
24 тур 25.03.2018 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2 : 1
24 тур 25.03.2018 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)1 : 2
24 тур 25.03.2018 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1 : 0
24 тур 26.03.2018 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):ФК СумыФК Сумы0 : 4
24 тур 26.03.2018 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)3 : 1
25 тур 30.03.2018 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)1 : 0
25 тур 31.03.2018 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)0 : 1
25 тур 01.04.2018 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)0 : 1
25 тур 01.04.2018 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава1 : 2
25 тур 01.04.2018 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)1 : 0
25 тур 01.04.2018 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)2 : 1
25 тур 01.04.2018 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)1 : 0
25 тур 02.04.2018 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)3 : 1
25 тур 02.04.2018 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)2 : 2
26 тур 05.04.2018 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев3 : 0
26 тур 06.04.2018 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)1 : 0
26 тур 06.04.2018 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)1 : 1
26 тур 06.04.2018 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)3 : 0
26 тур 06.04.2018 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:ФК СумыФК Сумы1 : 2
26 тур 06.04.2018 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)1 : 0
26 тур 07.04.2018 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2 : 0
26 тур 07.04.2018 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)3 : 3
26 тур 07.04.2018 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)1 : 0
27 тур 13.04.2018 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)1 : 0
27 тур 13.04.2018 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)0 : 1
27 тур 14.04.2018 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)1 : 0
27 тур 14.04.2018 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)2 : 2
27 тур 14.04.2018 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)1 : 0
27 тур 14.04.2018 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)2 : 1
27 тур 14.04.2018 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава0 : 2
27 тур 14.04.2018 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)2 : 1
27 тур 14.04.2018 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)4 : 0
28 тур 18.04.2018 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)1 : 0
28 тур 18.04.2018 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев0 : 1
28 тур 18.04.2018 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)1 : 0
28 тур 18.04.2018 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 0
28 тур 18.04.2018 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)0 : 2
28 тур 18.04.2018 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)2 : 1
28 тур 18.04.2018 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):ФК СумыФК Сумы1 : 0
28 тур 18.04.2018 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)1 : 0
28 тур 18.04.2018 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)4 : 1
29 тур 22.04.2018 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)0 : 2
29 тур 22.04.2018 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)2 : 0
29 тур 22.04.2018 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)2 : 1
29 тур 22.04.2018 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)2 : 0
29 тур 22.04.2018 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)1 : 1
29 тур 22.04.2018 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)1 : 0
29 тур 23.04.2018 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)1 : 2
29 тур 23.04.2018 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава2 : 1
29 тур 23.04.2018 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)0 : 1
30 тур 27.04.2018 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)2 : 0
30 тур 28.04.2018 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)3 : 2
30 тур 28.04.2018 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):ФК СумыФК Сумы1 : 1
30 тур 28.04.2018 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)2 : 0
30 тур 28.04.2018 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев3 : 3
30 тур 28.04.2018 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)4 : 1
30 тур 28.04.2018 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2 : 1
30 тур 28.04.2018 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)0 : 0
30 тур 28.04.2018 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 1
31 тур 02.05.2018 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)1 : 0
31 тур 02.05.2018 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)1 : 0
31 тур 02.05.2018 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)2 : 1
31 тур 02.05.2018 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)1 : 1
31 тур 02.05.2018 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)0 : 2
31 тур 02.05.2018 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1 : 0
31 тур 02.05.2018 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)1 : 0
31 тур 02.05.2018 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава0 : 2
31 тур 02.05.2018 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)0 : 1
32 тур 06.05.2018 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)+ : -
32 тур 06.05.2018 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)2 : 0
32 тур 06.05.2018 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев3 : 0
32 тур 06.05.2018 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)0 : 0
32 тур 06.05.2018 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)1 : 0
32 тур 06.05.2018 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):ФК СумыФК Сумы- : +
32 тур 06.05.2018 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)1 : 0
32 тур 06.05.2018 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)1 : 0
32 тур 07.05.2018 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)2 : 1
33 тур 11.05.2018 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев):Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск)1 : 1
33 тур 12.05.2018 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка):Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)2 : 1
33 тур 12.05.2018 ФК СумыФК Сумы:Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев)0 : 1
33 тур 12.05.2018 Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг):Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса)+ : -
33 тур 12.05.2018 МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев:Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)0 : 1
33 тур 12.05.2018 Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов)1 : 3
33 тур 12.05.2018 Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков):Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)1 : 3
33 тур 12.05.2018 Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк):Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)2 : 1
33 тур 12.05.2018 ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава:Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)1 : 1
34 тур 19.05.2018 Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.)Рух (Винники, Львовская обл.):ФК ПолтаваФК Полтава1 : 0
34 тур 19.05.2018 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск)Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск):Волынь (Луцк)Волынь (Луцк)0 : 2
34 тур 19.05.2018 Десна (Чернигов)Десна (Чернигов):Гелиос (Харьков)Гелиос (Харьков)5 : 0
34 тур 19.05.2018 Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.)Балканы (Зоря, Одесская обл.):Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)0 : 1
34 тур 19.05.2018 Авангард (Краматорск)Авангард (Краматорск):МФК НиколаевМФК Николаев2 : 1
34 тур 19.05.2018 Жемчужина (Одесса)Жемчужина (Одесса):Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)- : +
34 тур 19.05.2018 Арсенал (Киев)Арсенал (Киев):Кремень (Кременчуг)Кремень (Кременчуг)2 : 0
34 тур 19.05.2018 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы):ФК СумыФК Сумы2 : 2
34 тур 19.05.2018 Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область)Колос (Ковалевка, Киевская область):Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0 : 1

FAVBET ЛІГА 1

NO ITEMS

FAVBET ЛІГА 1.

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 СК Днепр-1 17 14 1 2 46:10 43
2 Металлист 1925 17 12 2 3 27:8 38
3 Волынь 17 11 3 3 31:19 36
4 Колос 16 8 8 0 27:7 32
5 Оболонь 17 9 5 3 21:12 32
6 Авангард Крам 17 8 5 4 32:17 29
7 Ингулец 17 7 3 7 19:23 24
8 Балканы 16 5 5 6 17:21 20
9 Николаев 15 5 4 6 14:17 19
10 Прикарпатье 17 5 2 10 21:20 17
11 ФК Сумы 17 3 6 8 18:39 15
12 Горняк-Спорт 17 3 5 9 19:36 14
13 Рух 16 2 5 9 12:27 11
14 Агробизнес 17 1 7 9 10:19 10
15 Звезда 17 1 1 15 10:49 4
16 Кобра 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Рейтинг@Mail.ru