Ошибка

Вторая лига 2017/2018 г.г. Вторая лига 2017/2018 г.г.
Календарь матчей: Вторая лига 2017/2018 г.г.

Тур Число    Результат
1 тур 14.07.2017 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес2 : 5
1 тур 15.07.2017 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина4 : 3
1 тур 15.07.2017 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):ФК ТернопольТернополь3 : 0
1 тур 15.07.2017 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье0 : 0
1 тур 15.07.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:Мир (Горностаевка)Мир0 : 0
1 тур 15.07.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З6 : 1
1 тур 15.07.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн2 : 1
1 тур 15.07.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель1 : 0
1 тур 15.07.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19251 : 0
1 тур 16.07.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия1 : 2
1 тур 25.10.2017 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт2 : 3
2 тур 21.07.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-10 : 8
2 тур 22.07.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма0 : 0
2 тур 22.07.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19252 : 1
2 тур 22.07.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ2 : 0
2 тур 22.07.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов1 : 0
2 тур 22.07.2017 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье1 : 3
2 тур 22.07.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн0 : 4
2 тур 22.07.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-23 : 2
2 тур 22.07.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К2 : 2
2 тур 23.07.2017 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст1 : 3
2 тур 23.07.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-22 : 2
3 тур 29.07.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З4 : 0
3 тур 29.07.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир0 : 2
3 тур 30.07.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель0 : 0
3 тур 30.07.2017 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье4 : 0
3 тур 30.07.2017 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес0 : 1
3 тур 30.07.2017 ТернопольФК Тернополь:Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина1 : 2
3 тур 30.07.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):ФК НикопольНикополь2 : 0
3 тур 31.07.2017 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр1 : 1
3 тур 31.07.2017 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт2 : 0
3 тур 31.07.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн2 : 4
3 тур 31.07.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия4 : 0
4 тур 05.08.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-23 : 0
4 тур 05.08.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье0 : 1
4 тур 05.08.2017 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн0 : 1
4 тур 05.08.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):ФК ТернопольТернополь2 : 1
4 тур 05.08.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов0 : 3
4 тур 05.08.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К0 : 1
4 тур 05.08.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19250 : 3
4 тур 05.08.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-22 : 0
4 тур 05.08.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З3 : 0
4 тур 05.08.2017 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст0 : 2
4 тур 23.10.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-10 : 3
5 тур 09.08.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):ФК НикопольНикополь1 : 1
5 тур 09.08.2017 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт2 : 0
5 тур 09.08.2017 ТернопольФК Тернополь:Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье0 : 2
5 тур 09.08.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина3 : 1
5 тур 09.08.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир2 : 3
5 тур 09.08.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия0 : 1
5 тур 09.08.2017 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ4 : 0
5 тур 09.08.2017 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр0 : 0
5 тур 09.08.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель5 : 1
5 тур 09.08.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн0 : 0
5 тур 10.08.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма0 : 3
6 тур 13.08.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):ФК ТернопольТернополь3 : 0
6 тур 13.08.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст2 : 0
6 тур 13.08.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-12 : 0
6 тур 13.08.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-23 : 2
6 тур 13.08.2017 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье0 : 0
6 тур 13.08.2017 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина0 : 0
6 тур 13.08.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З3 : 1
6 тур 13.08.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19252 : 3
6 тур 13.08.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия0 : 0
6 тур 14.08.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-25 : 0
6 тур 11.11.2017 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов0 : 1
7 тур 18.08.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн0 : 5
7 тур 19.08.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К1 : 3
7 тур 19.08.2017 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ3 : 0
7 тур 19.08.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель4 : 2
7 тур 19.08.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):ФК НикопольНикополь4 : 0
7 тур 19.08.2017 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Нива (Винница)Нива Вн1 : 1
7 тур 19.08.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье2 : 1
7 тур 19.08.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма4 : 1
7 тур 20.08.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Мир (Горностаевка)Мир0 : 0
7 тур 12.11.2017 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт2 : 1
8 тур 25.08.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19251 : 2
8 тур 26.08.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина0 : 0
8 тур 26.08.2017 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст1 : 1
8 тур 26.08.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес0 : 5
8 тур 26.08.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-10 : 1
8 тур 26.08.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия1 : 0
8 тур 26.08.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель1 : 2
8 тур 26.08.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З1 : 0
8 тур 26.08.2017 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов1 : 0
8 тур 27.08.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-21 : 0
9 тур 29.08.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма0 : 2
9 тур 30.08.2017 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье0 : 4
9 тур 30.08.2017 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ4 : 0
9 тур 30.08.2017 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт0 : 2
9 тур 30.08.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр0 : 1
9 тур 30.08.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К4 : 1
9 тур 30.08.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):ФК НикопольНикополь1 : 1
9 тур 30.08.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн0 : 2
9 тур 30.08.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-23 : 0
9 тур 31.08.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир1 : 0
10 тур 03.09.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье3 : 2
10 тур 03.09.2017 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес0 : 3
10 тур 03.09.2017 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина1 : 1
10 тур 03.09.2017 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст1 : 0
10 тур 03.09.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель2 : 2
10 тур 03.09.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З2 : 0
10 тур 04.09.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия0 : 0
10 тур 04.09.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19252 : 6
10 тур 04.09.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-10 : 5
10 тур 04.09.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн0 : 0
11 тур 08.09.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-22 : 3
11 тур 08.09.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма1 : 6
11 тур 08.09.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир0 : 1
11 тур 09.09.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К0 : 2
11 тур 09.09.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр3 : 0
11 тур 09.09.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн1 : 0
11 тур 09.09.2017 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ1 : 0
11 тур 09.09.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):ФК НикопольНикополь2 : 0
11 тур 10.09.2017 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье1 : 2
11 тур 10.09.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-22 : 1
12 тур 14.09.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-21 : 2
12 тур 15.09.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-22 : 1
12 тур 15.09.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К1 : 5
12 тур 15.09.2017 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст2 : 0
12 тур 16.09.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн1 : 0
12 тур 16.09.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ2 : 0
12 тур 16.09.2017 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов0 : 0
12 тур 16.09.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье2 : 1
12 тур 16.09.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма3 : 1
12 тур 17.09.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):ФК НикопольНикополь3 : 0
12 тур 17.09.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-11 : 1
13 тур 23.09.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):ФК НикопольНикополь1 : 0
13 тур 24.09.2017 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье1 : 4
13 тур 24.09.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина0 : 0
13 тур 24.09.2017 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт3 : 0
13 тур 24.09.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн1 : 2
13 тур 24.09.2017 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье1 : 0
13 тур 24.09.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З3 : 0
13 тур 24.09.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир0 : 0
13 тур 25.09.2017 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес1 : 3
13 тур 25.09.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель4 : 1
13 тур 25.09.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия0 : 2
14 тур 29.09.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19250 : 5
14 тур 30.09.2017 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов1 : 0
14 тур 30.09.2017 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст1 : 0
14 тур 30.09.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр0 : 2
14 тур 30.09.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К1 : 0
14 тур 30.09.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-24 : 2
14 тур 30.09.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-21 : 0
14 тур 30.09.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма2 : 4
14 тур 01.10.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-11 : 2
14 тур 01.10.2017 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн3 : 0
14 тур 01.10.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ4 : 0
15 тур 06.10.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир2 : 0
15 тур 07.10.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье3 : 3
15 тур 07.10.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия3 : 2
15 тур 07.10.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма2 : 0
15 тур 07.10.2017 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес0 : 2
15 тур 07.10.2017 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт2 : 0
15 тур 07.10.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель3 : 0
15 тур 07.10.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн3 : 3
15 тур 08.10.2017 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье2 : 1
15 тур 08.10.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:ФК НикопольНикополь0 : 0
15 тур 08.10.2017 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст3 : 1
16 тур 11.10.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19250 : 1
16 тур 11.10.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-22 : 0
16 тур 11.10.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-22 : 0
16 тур 11.10.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К1 : 1
16 тур 11.10.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З8 : 0
16 тур 11.10.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-12 : 0
16 тур 14.10.2017 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина5 : 2
16 тур 14.10.2017 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов2 : 0
16 тур 14.10.2017 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ0 : 3
16 тур 14.10.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр5 : 1
16 тур 15.10.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн0 : 2
17 тур 15.10.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн1 : 0
17 тур 15.10.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир1 : 0
17 тур 15.10.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):ФК НикопольНикополь2 : 1
17 тур 16.10.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К1 : 4
17 тур 16.10.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма1 : 1
17 тур 16.10.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель0 : 5
18 тур 20.10.2017 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст1 : 1
18 тур 20.10.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-10 : 3
18 тур 20.10.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия0 : 0
18 тур 21.10.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье2 : 0
18 тур 21.10.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье2 : 0
18 тур 21.10.2017 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ1 : 0
18 тур 21.10.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19250 : 4
18 тур 21.10.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З5 : 0
18 тур 22.10.2017 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес1 : 2
18 тур 22.10.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-22 : 0
18 тур 22.10.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-21 : 0
19 тур 28.10.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир0 : 1
19 тур 28.10.2017 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина3 : 0
19 тур 29.10.2017 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт3 : 2
19 тур 29.10.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-20 : 0
19 тур 29.10.2017 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр0 : 0
19 тур 29.10.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма5 : 0
19 тур 29.10.2017 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн1 : 0
19 тур 30.10.2017 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов3 : 0
19 тур 30.10.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):ФК НикопольНикополь0 : 4
19 тур 30.10.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн2 : 1
19 тур 30.10.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К2 : 0
20 тур 03.11.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-10 : 3
20 тур 04.11.2017 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье0 : 0
20 тур 04.11.2017 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ1 : 2
20 тур 04.11.2017 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес2 : 4
20 тур 04.11.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З1 : 1
20 тур 04.11.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель5 : 0
20 тур 04.11.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-24 : 0
20 тур 05.11.2017 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст0 : 3
20 тур 05.11.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия1 : 1
20 тур 05.11.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19251 : 2
20 тур 05.11.2017 Нива ВнНива (Винница):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов1 : 2
21 тур 10.11.2017 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К0 : 11
21 тур 10.11.2017 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-23 : 0
21 тур 11.11.2017 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):ФК НикопольНикополь0 : 2
21 тур 11.11.2017 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма3 : 1
21 тур 11.11.2017 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир1 : 1
21 тур 12.11.2017 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-20 : 1
22 тур 17.11.2017 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель4 : 0
22 тур 17.11.2017 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19250 : 0
22 тур 18.11.2017 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия2 : 2
22 тур 18.11.2017 МирМир (Горностаевка):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-11 : 4
22 тур 18.11.2017 НикопольФК Никополь:Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн0 : 0
22 тур 19.11.2017 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З3 : 0
23 тур 30.03.2018 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель2 : 0
23 тур 31.03.2018 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье5 : 2
23 тур 31.03.2018 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З3 : 0
23 тур 31.03.2018 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-24 : 0
23 тур 31.03.2018 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-20 : 1
23 тур 31.03.2018 МирМир (Горностаевка):ФК НикопольНикополь0 : 0
23 тур 31.03.2018 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн2 : 1
23 тур 31.03.2018 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт1 : 1
23 тур 01.04.2018 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр2 : 0
23 тур 01.04.2018 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина2 : 2
23 тур 01.04.2018 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма1 : 0
24 тур 05.04.2018 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье0 : 2
24 тур 06.04.2018 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн1 : 3
24 тур 06.04.2018 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Мир (Горностаевка)Мир0 : 0
24 тур 06.04.2018 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес0 : 4
24 тур 06.04.2018 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина0 : 0
24 тур 06.04.2018 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт0 : 4
24 тур 07.04.2018 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19251 : 0
24 тур 07.04.2018 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К1 : 3
24 тур 07.04.2018 НикопольФК Никополь:Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия0 : 0
24 тур 07.04.2018 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр1 : 0
24 тур 10.04.2018 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма0 : 4
25 тур 13.04.2018 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-11 : 2
25 тур 14.04.2018 МирМир (Горностаевка):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель5 : 0
25 тур 14.04.2018 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-22 : 0
25 тур 14.04.2018 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн1 : 4
25 тур 14.04.2018 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-22 : 1
25 тур 14.04.2018 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ2 : 0
25 тур 15.04.2018 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов2 : 0
25 тур 15.04.2018 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр1 : 0
25 тур 15.04.2018 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З3 : 0
25 тур 16.04.2018 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):ФК НикопольНикополь2 : 0
25 тур 16.04.2018 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст1 : 2
26 тур 20.04.2018 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):ФК НикопольНикополь0 : 4
26 тур 20.04.2018 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма1 : 1
26 тур 21.04.2018 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес0 : 5
26 тур 21.04.2018 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина0 : 1
26 тур 21.04.2018 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир1 : 1
26 тур 21.04.2018 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье1 : 3
26 тур 22.04.2018 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия0 : 4
26 тур 22.04.2018 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье1 : 0
26 тур 22.04.2018 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт2 : 1
26 тур 22.04.2018 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К1 : 0
26 тур 22.04.2018 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн3 : 0
27 тур 27.04.2018 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З2 : 1
27 тур 27.04.2018 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-21 : 0
27 тур 27.04.2018 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина2 : 1
27 тур 27.04.2018 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель4 : 1
27 тур 27.04.2018 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр2 : 0
27 тур 28.04.2018 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19251 : 0
27 тур 28.04.2018 МирМир (Горностаевка):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-11 : 1
27 тур 28.04.2018 НикопольФК Никополь:МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-22 : 2
27 тур 28.04.2018 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ2 : 0
27 тур 28.04.2018 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн0 : 1
27 тур 29.04.2018 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов2 : 0
28 тур 01.05.2018 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма0 : 1
28 тур 02.05.2018 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия4 : 2
28 тур 02.05.2018 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир1 : 4
28 тур 02.05.2018 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К0 : 1
28 тур 02.05.2018 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):ФК НикопольНикополь2 : 4
28 тур 03.05.2018 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-20 : 8
29 тур 05.05.2018 НикопольФК Никополь:Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-22 : 1
29 тур 05.05.2018 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес1 : 2
29 тур 05.05.2018 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт2 : 1
29 тур 06.05.2018 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З7 : 0
29 тур 06.05.2018 МирМир (Горностаевка):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн3 : 1
29 тур 06.05.2018 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19252 : 0
29 тур 06.05.2018 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-11 : 0
29 тур 06.05.2018 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье0 : 0
29 тур 06.05.2018 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье1 : 0
29 тур 06.05.2018 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст0 : 1
29 тур 07.05.2018 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель3 : 1
30 тур 11.05.2018 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель1 : 2
30 тур 11.05.2018 ПрикарпатьеПрикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт3 : 2
30 тур 12.05.2018 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):ФК НикопольНикополь1 : 0
30 тур 12.05.2018 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма1 : 1
30 тур 12.05.2018 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир2 : 0
30 тур 12.05.2018 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина5 : 0
30 тур 12.05.2018 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр : 
30 тур 12.05.2018 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Нива (Винница)Нива Вн2 : 3
30 тур 12.05.2018 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов2 : 0
30 тур 13.05.2018 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия1 : 2
30 тур 13.05.2018 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-20 : 1
31 тур 18.05.2018 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-21 : 2
31 тур 19.05.2018 МирМир (Горностаевка):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З3 : 1
31 тур 19.05.2018 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К1 : 0
31 тур 19.05.2018 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн1 : 0
31 тур 19.05.2018 НикопольФК Никополь:ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19251 : 0
31 тур 19.05.2018 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-10 : 5
31 тур 19.05.2018 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес0 : 0
31 тур 19.05.2018 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье0 : 1
31 тур 19.05.2018 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст0 : 1
31 тур 20.05.2018 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ3 : 0
31 тур 20.05.2018 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Подолье (Хмельницкий)Подолье1 : 0
32 тур 25.05.2018 Днепр ДнДнепр (Днепропетровск):ФК НикопольНикополь1 : 1
32 тур 25.05.2018 Арсенал БЦАрсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь):Нива (Тернополь)Нива Тр0 : 2
32 тур 26.05.2018 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Судостроитель (Николаев)Судостроитель8 : 0
32 тур 26.05.2018 Металлист 1925ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков):МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-24 : 0
32 тур 26.05.2018 Энергия Н-КЭнергия (Новая Каховка):Реал Фарма (Одесса)Реал Фарма1 : 1
32 тур 26.05.2018 МирМир (Горностаевка):Таврия (Симферополь)Таврия0 : 1
32 тур 26.05.2018 Металлург ЗМеталлург (Запорожье):Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.)Ингулец-22 : 4
32 тур 26.05.2018 Скала СтСкала (Стрий):Буковина (Черновцы)Буковина3 : 1
32 тур 26.05.2018 ФК ЛьвовФК Львов:Нива (Винница)Нива Вн0 : 3
32 тур 26.05.2018 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Полесье (Житомир)Полесье Жт2 : 3
32 тур 26.05.2018 АгробизнесАгробизнес (Волочиск, Украина):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье3 : 0
33 тур 31.05.2018 МФК Николаев-2МФК Николаев-2:Днепр (Днепропетровск)Днепр Дн1 : 2
33 тур 31.05.2018 Полесье ЖтПолесье (Житомир):Скала (Стрий)Скала Ст0 : 1
33 тур 02.06.2018 ТаврияТаврия (Симферополь):Металлург (Запорожье)Металлург З9 : 0
33 тур 02.06.2018 СудостроительСудостроитель (Николаев):ФК Металлист 1925 (Харьков)Металлист 19251 : 5
33 тур 02.06.2018 Реал ФармаРеал Фарма (Одесса):Мир (Горностаевка)Мир3 : 4
33 тур 02.06.2018 НикопольФК Никополь:Энергия (Новая Каховка)Энергия Н-К1 : 2
33 тур 02.06.2018 Ингулец-2Ингулец-2 (Петрово, Кировоградская обл.):СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)СК Днепр-10 : 6
33 тур 02.06.2018 Нива ВнНива (Винница):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес2 : 0
33 тур 02.06.2018 БуковинаБуковина (Черновцы):Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь)Арсенал БЦ3 : 1
33 тур 02.06.2018 ПодольеПодолье (Хмельницкий):Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)Прикарпатье0 : 3
33 тур 02.06.2018 Нива ТрНива (Тернополь):ФК ЛьвовФК Львов1 : 2
Матч за 1-е место 09.06.2018 СК Днепр-1СК Днепр-1 (Днепр):Агробизнес (Волочиск, Украина)Агробизнес0 : 1

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА

NO ITEMS

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА. ГРУППА Б

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Кремень 5 3 2 0 8:2 11
2 Кристалл Х 5 3 1 1 7:6 10
3 Энергия Н-К 5 2 2 1 4:3 8
4 Таврия 5 1 4 0 7:6 7
5 Реал Фарма 5 2 1 2 5:6 7
6 Горняк 5 2 1 2 10:11 7
7 Мир 5 2 0 3 8:7 6
8 МФК Николаев-2 5 1 2 2 4:8 5
9 Металлург З 5 1 1 3 7:7 4
10 Никополь 5 1 0 4 4:8 3

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА. ГРУППА А

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ФК Калуш 5 3 1 1 5:3 10
2 Черкащина 5 3 1 1 6:5 10
3 ФК Минай 5 3 0 2 9:6 9
4 Буковина 5 2 1 2 7:7 7
5 Чайка КО 5 1 3 1 4:2 6
6 Нива Вн 5 1 3 1 5:4 6
7 Подолье 5 1 3 1 3:4 6
7 Полесье Жт 5 1 3 1 3:4 6
9 Нива Тр 5 1 2 2 4:6 5
10 Верес 5 0 1 4 1:6 1
Рейтинг@Mail.ru