Кубок СССР 1962 г. Кубок СССР 1962 г.
Тур Число Время    Результат
Финал 11.08.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Донецк) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)2 : 0
1/2 финала 05.08.1962 18:00 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Спартак (Ереван)1 : 0
1/2 финала 06.08.1962 18:00 Динамо (Москва) : Шахтер (Донецк)0 : 2
1/4 финала 31.07.1962 18:00 Динамо (Москва) : СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)4 : 0
1/4 финала 31.07.1962 18:00 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Динамо (Кировабад)1 : 0
1/4 финала 31.07.1962 18:00 Спартак (Ереван) : Даугава (Рига)2 : 1
1/4 финала 02.08.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Донецк) : Торпедо (Москва)4 : 1
1/8 финала 24.06.1962 18:00 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Спартак (Москва)3 : 2
1/8 финала 10.07.1962 18:00 Авангард (Харьков) : Шахтер (Донецк)0 : 1 (д.в.)
1/8 финала 10.07.1962 18:00 Динамо (Кировабад) : Динамо (Киев)2 : 1
1/8 финала 10.07.1962 18:00 Динамо (Москва) : СКА (Одесса)3 : 0
1/8 финала 10.07.1962 18:00 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) : Динамо (Минск)5 : 0
1/8 финала 10.07.1962 18:00 Спартак (Ереван) : Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)5 : 0
1/8 финала 10.07.1962 18:00 Торпедо (Таганрог) : Даугава (Рига)0 : 4
1/8 финала 11.07.1962 18:00 Торпедо (Москва) : Динамо (Тбилиси)2 : 0
1/16 финала 09.06.1962 18:00 Спартак (Москва) : ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 0
1/16 финала 16.06.1962 18:00 СКА (Одесса) : Кайрат (Алма-Ата)2 : 1
1/16 финала 17.06.1962 18:00 Даугава (Рига) : Локомотив (Москва)4 : 2 (д.в.)
1/16 финала 17.06.1962 18:00 Динамо (Минск) : Пахтакор (Ташкент)3 : 0
1/16 финала 17.06.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Гомель) : Спартак (Ереван)0 : 3
1/16 финала 17.06.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Челябинск) : Авангард (Харьков)1 : 2 (д.в.)
1/16 финала 17.06.1962 18:00 СКА (Новосибирск) : Торпедо (Москва)1 : 4
1/16 финала 17.06.1962 18:00 Торпедо (Таганрог) : Жальгирис (Вильнюс)2 : 0
1/16 финала 17.06.1962 18:00 Черноморец (Одесса) : Динамо (Москва)0 : 1
1/16 финала 17.06.1962 18:00 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Динамо (Ленинград)3 : 1
1/16 финала 18.06.1962 18:00 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) : Молдова (Кишинев)3 : 1
1/16 финала 18.06.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Донецк) : Зенит (Ленинград)2 : 1
1/16 финала 19.06.1962 18:00 Динамо (Тбилиси) : Торпедо (Кутаиси)4 : 3
1/16 финала 26.06.1962 18:00 Динамо (Кировабад) : Нефтяник (Баку)1 : 0
1/16 финала 28.06.1962 18:00 Труд (Воронеж) : СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)1 : 2
Зона 2 Союзные республики финал 17.06.1962 18:00 Динамо (Кировабад) : Металлург (Рустави)2 : 0
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/2 финала 31.05.1962 18:00 Динамо (Кировабад) : Алга (Фрунзе)2 : 0
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/2 финала 03.06.1962 18:00 Металлург (Рустави) : Строитель (Ашхабад)4 : 2
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/4 финала 22.05.1962 18:00 Строитель (Ашхабад) : Шахтер (Караганда)4 : 1
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/4 финала 22.05.1962 18:00 Динамо (Батуми) : Металлург (Рустави)0 : 1
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/4 финала 22.05.1962 18:00 Металлург (Чимкент) : Алга (Фрунзе)0 : 3
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/4 финала 22.05.1962 18:00 Динамо (Кировабад) : Нефтяник (Фергана)1 : 0
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 10.05.1962 18:00 Алга (Фрунзе) : Химик (Чирчик)3 : 0
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 10.05.1962 18:00 Пахтакор (Ташкентская область) : Динамо (Батуми)3 : 3 (д.в.)
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 11.05.1962 18:00 Пахтакор (Ташкентская область) : Динамо (Батуми)1 : 2
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 12.05.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Караганда) : Лори (Кировакан)1 : 0
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 12.05.1962 18:00 Нефтяник (Фергана) : Энергетик (Душанбе)3 : 1
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Металлург (Рустави) : Металлист (Джамбул)2 : 0
Зона 2 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Металлург (Чимкент) : Колхида (Поти)3 : 0
Зона УССР финал 08.06.1962 18:00 Черноморец (Одесса) : Судостроитель (Николаев)3 : 0
Зона УССР финал 08.06.1962 18:00 СКА (Одесса) : СКА (Киев)5 : 1
Зона УССР 1/2 финала 03.06.1962 18:00 Авангард (Тернополь) : Черноморец (Одесса)1 : 2
Зона УССР 1/2 финала 03.06.1962 18:00 СКА (Одесса) : Спартак (Станислав)2 : 1
Зона УССР 1/2 финала 03.06.1962 18:00 Судостроитель (Николаев) : Колхозник (Черкассы)3 : 1
Зона УССР 1/2 финала 04.06.1962 18:00 СКА (Киев) : Металлург (Запорожье)2 : 1
Зона УССР 1/4 финала 19.05.1962 17:30 СКА (Одесса) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)3 : 2 (д.в.)
Зона УССР 1/4 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Кадиевка) : СКА (Киев)1 : 2
Зона УССР 1/4 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Металлург (Запорожье) : Шахтер (Александрия)2 : 1
Зона УССР 1/4 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Черноморец (Одесса) : Азовсталь (Жданов)1 : 0
Зона УССР 1/4 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Авангард (Тернополь) : Маяк (Херсон)2 : 1
Зона УССР 1/4 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Станислав) : Шахтер (Горловка)1 : 0
Зона УССР 1/4 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Судостроитель (Николаев) : Локомотив (Винница)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона УССР 1/4 финала 21.05.1962 18:00 Судостроитель (Николаев) : Локомотив (Винница)2 : 0
Зона УССР 1/4 финала 21.05.1962 18:00 Колхозник (Черкассы) : Колхозник (Полтава)2 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 16:00 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Горняк (Кривой Рог)1 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Александрия) : Колхозник (Ровно)4 : 3 (д.в.)
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 СКА (Одесса) : СКФ (Севастополь)3 : 1
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Металлург (Запорожье) : Арсенал (Киев)2 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 СКА (Киев) : Полесье (Житомир)1 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Азовсталь (Жданов) : СКА (Львов)1 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Горловка) : Динамо (Кировоград)3 : 1
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Колхозник (Полтава) : Торпедо (Харьков)1 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Днепровец (Днепродзержинск) : Локомотив (Винница)1 : 4
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Судостроитель (Николаев) : Волынь (Луцк)2 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Авангард (Тернополь) : Верховина (Ужгород)2 : 1
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Маяк (Херсон) : Десна (Чернигов)1 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Черноморец (Одесса) : Авангард (Сумы)2 : 1
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Кадиевка) : Химик (Северодонецк)3 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Станислав) : Авангард (Желтые Воды)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 06.05.1962 18:00 Колхозник (Черкассы) : Днепр (Днепропетровск)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 07.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Станислав) : Авангард (Желтые Воды)3 : 0
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 07.05.1962 18:00 Колхозник (Черкассы) : Днепр (Днепропетровск)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона УССР 1/8 финала 18.05.1962 18:00 Колхозник (Черкассы) : Днепр (Днепропетровск)0 : 0 (д.в.)
Зона УССР 1/16 финала 22.04.1962 18:00 Торпедо (Харьков) : Авангард (Симферополь)2 : 1
Зона УССР 1/16 финала 22.04.1962 18:00 Днепр (Днепропетровск) : Локомотив (Донецк)2 : 1
Зона УССР 1/16 финала 22.04.1962 18:00 Динамо (Кировоград) : Трубник (Никополь)4 : 1
Зона УССР 1/16 финала 22.04.1962 18:00 Авангард (Желтые Воды) : Динамо (Хмельницкий)3 : 2
Зона УССР 1/16 финала 22.04.1962 18:00 Спартак (Станислав) : Нефтяник (Дрогобыч)3 : 0
Зона УССР 1/16 финала 22.04.1962 18:00 Колхозник (Черкассы) : Авангард (Черновцы)1 : 0
Зона УССР 1/16 финала 24.04.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Горловка) : Авангард (Краматорск)4 : 3
Зона 5 РСФСР финал 06.06.1962 18:00 СКА (Новосибирск) : Локомотив (Красноярск)6 : 1
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/2 финала 30.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Красноярск) : Ангара (Иркутск)3 : 1
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/2 финала 30.05.1962 18:00 СКА (Новосибирск) : Темп (Барнаул)3 : 0
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/4 финала 16.05.1962 18:00 Ангара (Иркутск) : Байкал (Улан-Удэ)5 : 0
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/4 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Красноярск) : Иртыш (Омск)2 : 0
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/4 финала 24.05.1962 18:00 СКА (Новосибирск) : Химик (Кемерово)3 : 1
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/4 финала 24.05.1962 18:00 Темп (Барнаул) : СКА (Хабаровск)5 : 3
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Красноярск) : Томич (Томск)3 : 1
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Ангара (Иркутск) : Шахтер (Прокопьевск)3 : 0
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Байкал (Улан-Удэ) : Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Забайкалец (Чита) : Химик (Кемерово)0 : 3
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Амур (Благовещенск) : СКА (Новосибирск)1 : 3
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Авангард (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) : Темп (Барнаул)0 : 1
Зона 5 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Луч (Владивосток) : СКА (Хабаровск)0 : 2
Зона 4 РСФСР финал 06.06.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Челябинск) : Звезда (Пермь)1 : 0
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/2 финала 30.05.1962 18:00 Звезда (Пермь) : Динамо (Киров)4 : 3
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/2 финала 30.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Челябинск) : Уралмаш (Свердловск)2 : 1
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/4 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Динамо (Киров) : Зенит (Ижевск)1 : 0
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/4 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Звезда (Пермь) : Нефтяник (Сызрань)3 : 1
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/4 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Челябинск) : Искра (Казань)1 : 0
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/4 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Оренбург) : Уралмаш (Свердловск)0 : 4
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/8 финала 19.05.1962 18:00 Динамо (Киров) : Волга (Ульяновск)2 : 1
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/8 финала 19.05.1962 18:00 Строитель (Курган) : Звезда (Пермь)2 : 5
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/8 финала 19.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Челябинск) : Химик (Березники)2 : 1
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/8 финала 19.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Оренбург) : Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/8 финала 19.05.1962 18:00 Нефтяник (Сызрань) : Строитель (Уфа)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/8 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Зенит (Ижевск) : Уралец (Нижний Тагил)5 : 1
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/8 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Труд (Йошкар-Ола) : Искра (Казань)1 : 5
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/8 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Нефтяник (Сызрань) : Строитель (Уфа)3 : 1
Зона 4 РСФСР 1/8 финала 20.05.1962 18:00 Уралмаш (Свердловск) : Геолог (Тюмень)2 : 1
Зона 3 РСФСР финал 06.06.1962 18:00 Торпедо (Таганрог) : Шахтер (Шахты)3 : 1
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/2 финала 30.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Нальчик) : Торпедо (Таганрог)0 : 1
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/2 финала 30.05.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Шахты) : Трактор (Волгоград)3 : 2
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/4 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Шахты) : Спартак (Орджоникидзе)2 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/4 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Цемент (Новороссийск) : Спартак (Нальчик)0 : 1
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/4 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Торпедо (Таганрог) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2 : 2 (д.в.)
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/4 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Трактор (Волгоград) : Волгарь (Астрахань)1 : 1
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/4 финала 24.05.1962 18:00 Торпедо (Таганрог) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3 : 0
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/4 финала 24.05.1962 18:00 Трактор (Волгоград) : Волгарь (Астрахань)3 : 2
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Нальчик) : Динамо (Махачкала)4 : 1
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Торпедо (Таганрог) : Энергия (Волжский)1 : 0
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Торпедо (Армавир)2 : 1
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Шахтер (Шахты) : Динамо (Ставрополь)1 : 0
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Волгарь (Астрахань) : Спартак (Краснодар)2 : 0
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) : Терек (Грозный)0 : 0 (д.в.)
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/8 финала 14.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) : Терек (Грозный)3 : 2
Зона 3 РСФСР 1/8 финала 15.05.1962 18:00 Трудовые Резервы (Кисловодск) : Трактор (Волгоград)0 : 2
Зона 2 РСФСР финал 30.05.1962 18:00 Труд (Воронеж) : Труд (Глухово)1 : 0
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/2 финала 22.05.1962 18:00 Труд (Воронеж) : Балтика (Калининград)1 : 0
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/2 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Труд (Глухово) : Трактор (Владимир)3 : 2
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/4 финала 16.05.1962 18:00 Балтика (Калининград) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)1 : 0 (д.в.)
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/4 финала 16.05.1962 18:00 Труд (Воронеж) : Заря (Пенза)2 : 0
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/4 финала 16.05.1962 18:00 Труд (Глухово) : Команда г. Серпухова1 : 0
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/4 финала 16.05.1962 18:00 Трактор (Владимир) : Спартак (Рязань)4 : 3
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Орел) : Балтика (Калининград)0 : 1
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Сокол (Саратов)5 : 2
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Труд (Воронеж) : Торпедо (Павлово)1 : 0
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Команда г. Серпухова : Спартак (Смоленск)2 : 0
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Труд (Глухово) : Спартак (Тамбов)2 : 0
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Рязань) : Торпедо (Липецк)3 : 0
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Трактор (Владимир) : Торпедо (Горький)4 : 1
Зона 2 РСФСР 1/8 финала 12.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Саранск) : Заря (Пенза)0 : 2
Зона 1 Союзные республики финал 14.06.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Гомель) : Красное знамя (Витебск)4 : 0
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/2 финала 26.05.1962 18:00 Красное знамя (Витебск) : Наири (Ереван)0 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/2 финала 30.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Гомель) : Банга (Каунас)1 : 0
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/2 финала 10.06.1962 18:00 Красное знамя (Витебск) : Наири (Ереван)1 : 0
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/4 финала 22.05.1962 18:00 Красное знамя (Витебск) : Звейниекс (Лиепая)+ : -
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/4 финала 22.05.1962 18:00 Банга (Каунас) : Нефтяные камни (Баку)2 : 1
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/4 финала 22.05.1962 18:00 Локомотив (Гомель) : Пищевик (Тирасполь)3 : 0
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/4 финала 22.05.1962 18:00 Химик (Могилев) : Наири (Ереван)0 : 1
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 12.05.1962 18:00 Нефтяные камни (Баку) : Калев (Таллин)1 : 0
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 12.05.1962 18:00 Химик (Могилев) : СКА (Минск)2 : 1
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 12.05.1962 18:00 Наири (Ереван) : Динамо (Сухуми)2 : 0
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Звейниекс (Лиепая) : Ниструл (Бендеры)1 : 0
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Красное знамя (Витебск) : Ширак (Ленинакан)2 : 1
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Брест) : Локомотив (Гомель)1 : 2
Зона 1 Союзные республики 1/8 финала 13.05.1962 18:00 Пищевик (Тирасполь) : Локомотив (Тбилиси)2 : 1
Зона 1 РСФСР финал 06.06.1962 18:00 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Спартак (Ленинград)5 : 0
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/2 финала 23.05.1962 18:00 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Спутник (Калуга)4 : 0
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/2 финала 25.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Ленинград) : Вымпел (Калининград М.О.)+ : -
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/4 финала 16.05.1962 18:00 Спутник (Калуга) : Тралфлотовец (Мурманск)1 : 0
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/4 финала 16.05.1962 18:00 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Текстильщик (Иваново)4 : 2 (д.в.)
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/4 финала 16.05.1962 18:00 Вымпел (Калининград М.О.) : Металлург (Череповец)2 : 1
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/4 финала 16.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Ленинград) : Текстильщик (Кострома)2 : 0 (д.в.)
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Шинник (Ярославль) : Тралфлотовец (Мурманск)0 : 1
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Спутник (Калуга) : Ракета (Горький)1 : 0
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Волга (Калинин) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)0 : 2
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Химик (Новомосковск)2 : 1
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Динамо (Брянск) : Вымпел (Калининград М.О.)0 : 3
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Металлург (Череповец) : Волна (Дзержинск)4 : 1
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Текстильщик (Кострома) : Шахтер (Тула)2 : 1
Зона 1 РСФСР 1/8 финала 09.05.1962 18:00 Спартак (Ленинград) : Онежец (Петрозаводск)5 : 1
Рейтинг@Mail.ru