Кубок СССР 1959-60г.г. Кубок СССР 1959-60г.г.
Тур Число    Результат
Финал 31.10.1960 Торпедо (Москва) : Динамо (Тбилиси)4 : 3 (д.в.)
1/2 финала 26.10.1960 Шахтер (Сталино) : Динамо (Тбилиси)1 : 2
1/2 финала 27.10.1960 Торпедо (Москва) : СКА (Одесса)4 : 0
1/4 финала 25.08.1960 СКА (Одесса) : Трактор (Сталинград)1 : 0
1/4 финала 28.09.1960 Динамо (Тбилиси) : Ширак (Ленинакан)5 : 1
1/4 финала 28.09.1960 Спартак (Вильнюс) : Шахтер (Сталино)1 : 2
1/4 финала 28.09.1960 Торпедо (Москва) : Динамо (Москва)2 : 0
1/8 финала   СКВО (Тбилиси) : СКА (Одесса)- : +
1/8 финала 17.08.1959 Ширак (Ленинакан) : Молдова (Кишинев)2 : 1
1/8 финала 30.09.1959 Спартак (Вильнюс) : Адмиралтеец (Ленинград)3 : 1
1/8 финала 04.10.1959 Сибэлектромотор (Томск) : Торпедо (Москва)1 : 2
1/8 финала 25.10.1959 Трактор (Сталинград) : Строитель (Уфа)4 : 0
1/8 финала 05.11.1959 Динамо (Тбилиси) : Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 (д.в.)
1/8 финала 14.09.1960 Динамо (Москва) : ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 0
1/8 финала 14.09.1960 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) : Шахтер (Сталино)0 : 4
1/16 финала 11.07.1959 Энергия (Иркутск) : Спартак (Москва)0 : 3
1/16 финала 15.07.1959 Ширак (Ленинакан) : Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)5 : 0
1/16 финала 30.07.1959 Шахтер (Шахты) : Молдова (Кишинев)1 : 4
1/16 финала 02.08.1959 Спартак (Херсон) : Шахтер (Сталино)0 : 2
1/16 финала 04.08.1959 Трактор (Сталинград) : Нефтяник (Баку)1 : 0
1/16 финала 09.08.1959 Труд (Глухово) : ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 (д.в.)
1/16 финала 10.08.1959 Труд (Глухово) : ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 7
1/16 финала 18.08.1959 СКВО (Тбилиси) : Зенит (Ленинград)2 : 0
1/16 финала 19.08.1959 Динамо (Киров) : Динамо (Тбилиси)3 : 4
1/16 финала 19.08.1959 Локомотив (Винница) : СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)0 : 3
1/16 финала 19.08.1959 Сибэлектромотор (Томск) : Динамо (Киев)1 : 0
1/16 финала 25.08.1959 Торпедо (Владимир) : Адмиралтеец (Ленинград)1 : 2
1/16 финала 26.08.1959 Арсенал (Киев) : Динамо (Москва)0 : 2
1/16 финала 26.08.1959 Локомотив (Красноярск) : Торпедо (Москва)2 : 4
1/16 финала 26.08.1959 Спартак (Вильнюс) : Звезда (Пермь)4 : 3
1/16 финала 15.10.1959 Строитель (Уфа) : Авангард (Харьков)4 : 2 (д.в.)
1/16 финала 21.10.1959 СКА (Одесса) : Локомотив (Москва)3 : 1
Зона 7 финал 05.07.1959 Энергия (Иркутск) : Луч (Владивосток)2 : 0
Зона 7 финал 21.07.1959 Урожай (Барнаул) : Локомотив (Красноярск)0 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 7 финал 22.07.1959 Сибэлектромотор (Томск) : Локомотив (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)1 : 0
Зона 7 1/2 финала   Урожай (Барнаул) : Локомотив (Улан-Удэ)+ : -
Зона 7 1/2 финала 13.06.1959 Луч (Владивосток) : СКВО (Чита)2 : 2 (д.в.)
Зона 7 1/2 финала 14.06.1959 Луч (Владивосток) : СКВО (Чита)3 : 1
Зона 7 1/2 финала 25.06.1959 СКВО (Хабаровск) : Энергия (Иркутск)0 : 1
Зона 7 1/2 финала 07.07.1959 Локомотив (Красноярск) : Химик (Кемерово)4 : 1
Зона 7 1/2 финала 07.07.1959 Сибэлектромотор (Томск) : Иртыш (Омск)4 : 1
Зона 7 1/2 финала 15.07.1959 Локомотив (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) : Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)1 : 0
Зона 7 1/4 финала   Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск) : СКВО (Свердловск)+ : -
Зона 7 1/4 финала 20.05.1959 Урожай (Барнаул) : Металлург (Сталинск)3 : 1
Зона 6 финал 18.07.1959 Звезда (Пермь) : Памир (Ленинабад)2 : 1
Зона 6 финал 19.07.1959 Кайрат (Алма-Ата) : Строитель (Уфа)1 : 2
Зона 6 1/2 финала   Памир (Ленинабад) : Машиностроитель (Свердловск)+ : -
Зона 6 1/2 финала   Кайрат (Алма-Ата) : Хосилот (Сталинабад)+ : -
Зона 6 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Звезда (Пермь) : Локомотив (Челябинск)2 : 0
Зона 6 1/2 финала 09.07.1959 Строитель (Уфа) : Колхозчы (Ашхабад)4 : 1
Зона 6 1/4 финала   Локомотив (Челябинск) : Трудовые Резервы (Ташкент)+ : -
Зона 6 1/4 финала   Строитель (Уфа) : Пахтакор (Ташкент)+ : -
Зона 6 1/4 финала 11.06.1959 Металлург (Нижний Тагил) : Машиностроитель (Свердловск)0 : 1
Зона 6 1/4 финала 11.06.1959 Кайрат (Алма-Ата) : Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 0
Зона 6 1/4 финала 11.06.1959 Хосилот (Сталинабад) : Спартак (Фрунзе)2 : 1
Зона 6 1/4 финала 22.06.1959 Звезда (Пермь) : Шахтер (Караганда)5 : 1
Зона 5 финал 20.07.1959 Шахтер (Шахты) : Энергия (Волжский)3 : 0 (д.в.)
Зона 5 финал 20.07.1959 Трактор (Сталинград) : Спартак (Ульяновск)4 : 1
Зона 5 финал 20.07.1959 Адмиралтеец (Ленинград) : Текстильщик (Иваново)4 : 0
Зона 5 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Энергия (Волжский) : Зенит (Ижевск)4 : 1
Зона 5 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Локомотив (Сталино) : Трактор (Сталинград)3 : 4
Зона 5 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Шахтер (Шахты) : Команда г. Горького3 : 0
Зона 5 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Адмиралтеец (Ленинград) : Шахтер (Кадиевка)4 : 2
Зона 5 1/2 финала 06.07.1959 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Торпедо (Горький)3 : 2
Зона 5 1/2 финала 13.07.1959 Спартак (Ульяновск) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)3 : 1
Зона 5 1/4 финала 11.06.1959 Спартак (Ульяновск) : Шахтер (Горловка)3 : 2
Зона 5 1/4 финала 11.06.1959 Адмиралтеец (Ленинград) : Волга (Калинин)3 : 2
Зона 4 финал 20.07.1959 СКВО (Львов) : Спартак (Вильнюс)0 : 1
Зона 4 финал 24.07.1959 Локомотив (Винница) : Спартак (Ужгород)7 : 1
Зона 4 финал 24.07.1959 СКА (Одесса) : Спартак (Станислав)6 : 0
Зона 4 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) : Спартак (Станислав)0 : 3
Зона 4 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 СКВО (Львов) : Динамо (Таллин)2 : 1
Зона 4 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Локомотив (Винница) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)3 : 0
Зона 4 1/2 финала 13.07.1959 Даугава (Рига) : СКА (Одесса)1 : 2
Зона 4 1/2 финала 14.07.1959 Спартак (Вильнюс) : Черноморец (Одесса)2 : 1
Зона 4 1/2 финала 03.08.1959 Балтика (Калининград) : Спартак (Ужгород)0 : 1
Зона 4 1/4 финала 03.07.1959 СКА (Одесса) : Колхозник (Ровно)3 : 2
Зона 4 1/4 финала 03.07.1959 Динамо (Таллин) : Урожай (Минск)4 : 0
Зона 4 1/4 финала 09.07.1959 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Авангард (Тернополь)3 : 1
Зона 3 финал 02.07.1959 Ширак (Ленинакан) : Спартак (Ереван)2 : 0
Зона 3 финал 04.07.1959 Спартак (Ставрополь) : Нефтяник (Баку)1 : 2 (д.в.)
Зона 3 финал 10.07.1959 СКВО (Тбилиси) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)7 : 2
Зона 3 1/2 финала 23.06.1959 Спартак (Ставрополь) : Локомотив (Тбилиси)3 : 1
Зона 3 1/2 финала 26.06.1959 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Темп (Махачкала)4 : 0
Зона 3 1/2 финала 28.06.1959 Спартак (Нальчик) : Спартак (Ереван)1 : 2
Зона 3 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Ширак (Ленинакан) : Текстильщик (Кировабад)6 : 0
Зона 3 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Нефтяник (Баку) : Терек (Грозный)3 : 1
Зона 3 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 СКВО (Тбилиси) : Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 1
Зона 3 1/4 финала 11.06.1959 Кубань (Краснодар) : Торпедо (Таганрог)4 : 1
Зона 3 1/4 финала 23.06.1959 Спартак (Нальчик) : Торпедо (Кутаиси)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 3 1/4 финала 24.06.1959 Спартак (Нальчик) : Торпедо (Кутаиси)5 : 2
Зона 2 финал 20.07.1959 Труд (Глухово) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)5 : 3 (д.в.)
Зона 2 финал 12.08.1959 Арсенал (Киев) : Авангард (Житомир)2 : 0
Зона 2 финал 19.08.1959 Авангард (Харьков) : Трудовые резервы (Ленинград)3 : 1
Зона 2 1/2 финала   Трудовые резервы (Ленинград) : Звезда (Кировоград)+ : -
Зона 2 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Локомотив (Гомель)3 : 0
Зона 2 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Труд (Тула) : Арсенал (Киев)0 : 2
Зона 2 1/2 финала 07.07.1959 Авангард (Житомир) : Команда г. Кривого Рога3 : 1
Зона 2 1/2 финала 07.07.1959 Авангард (Харьков) : Колхозник (Полтава)5 : 4 (д.в.)
Зона 2 1/2 финала 10.07.1959 Труд (Глухово) : Колхозник (Черкассы)2 : 0
Зона 2 1/4 финала   Арсенал (Киев) : Спартак (Минск)+ : -
Зона 2 1/4 финала 04.07.1959 Колхозник (Полтава) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)6 : 0
Зона 2 1/4 финала 05.07.1959 Шахтер (Сталиногорск) : Труд (Глухово)1 : 2
Зона 1 финал 18.07.1959 Труд (Рязань) : Динамо (Киров)0 : 1
Зона 1 финал 19.07.1959 Спартак (Херсон) : Спартак (Ленинград)1 : 0
Зона 1 финал 20.07.1959 Торпедо (Владимир) : Трудовые Резервы (Липецк)2 : 1
Зона 1 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Спартак (Ленинград) : Труд (Воронеж)2 : 1
Зона 1 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Динамо (Киров) : Локомотив (Бендеры)10 : 3
Зона 1 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Трудовые Резервы (Липецк) : Авангард (Николаев)3 : 0
Зона 1 1/2 финала 03.07.1959 Торпедо (Владимир) : Локомотив (Саратов)4 : 3 (д.в.)
Зона 1 1/2 финала 11.07.1959 Труд (Рязань) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 1 1/2 финала 12.07.1959 Труд (Рязань) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)1 : 0
Зона 1 1/2 финала 14.07.1959 Спартак (Херсон) : Химик (Ярославль)2 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 1 1/4 финала 11.06.1959 Химик (Ярославль) : Искра (Казань)4 : 1
Зона 1 1/4 финала 11.06.1959 Труд (Рязань) : Металлург (Запорожье)4 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 1 1/4 финала 08.07.1959 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Локомотив (Саратов)1 : 2
Рейтинг@Mail.ru