Класс Класс "Б". 2 зона. 1958г.
Тур Число Хозяева   ВыездРезультат
1 тур 13.04.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)0 : 2
1 тур 13.04.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Авангард (Харьков)2 : 1
1 тур 20.04.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Текстильщик (Иваново)1 : 2
1 тур 20.04.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)4 : 2
1 тур 20.04.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)5 : 0
1 тур 20.04.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Ракета (Горький)0 : 2
1 тур 20.04.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Колгоспник (Полтава)0 : 3
1 тур 20.04.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Труд (Сталиногорск)2 : 3
1 тур 20.04.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)1 : 1
1 тур 20.04.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Химик (Ярославль)0 : 0
2 тур 25.04.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Химик (Ярославль)2 : 1
2 тур 25.04.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Ракета (Горький)2 : 0
2 тур 25.04.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Труд (Сталиногорск)3 : 0
2 тур 25.04.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)4 : 0
2 тур 25.04.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)3 : 0
2 тур 25.04.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)6 : 2
2 тур 25.04.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Колгоспник (Полтава)0 : 0
2 тур 25.04.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Текстильщик (Иваново)0 : 2
3 тур 02.05.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)6 : 0
3 тур 02.05.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Текстильщик (Иваново)0 : 1
3 тур 02.05.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Колгоспник (Полтава)1 : 0
3 тур 02.05.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Химик (Ярославль)0 : 0
3 тур 02.05.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)2 : 1
3 тур 02.05.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)1 : 0
3 тур 02.05.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Труд (Сталиногорск)0 : 1
3 тур 02.05.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Ракета (Горький)0 : 0
4 тур 06.05.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Ракета (Горький)2 : 2
4 тур 06.05.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Химик (Ярославль)4 : 1
4 тур 06.05.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)2 : 1
4 тур 06.05.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Текстильщик (Иваново)0 : 0
4 тур 06.05.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Труд (Сталиногорск)1 : 1
4 тур 06.05.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Колгоспник (Полтава)1 : 2
4 тур 06.05.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)2 : 0
4 тур 06.05.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)2 : 0
5 тур 11.05.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)1 : 0
5 тур 11.05.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Авангард (Харьков)1 : 1
5 тур 11.05.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)0 : 1
5 тур 11.05.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2 : 1
5 тур 11.05.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)2 : 1
5 тур 11.05.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)0 : 1
5 тур 11.05.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Авангард (Симферополь)0 : 1
5 тур 11.05.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Металлург (Запорожье)2 : 1
6 тур 15.05.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Металлург (Запорожье)2 : 1
6 тур 15.05.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2 : 0
6 тур 15.05.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Авангард (Симферополь)2 : 0
6 тур 15.05.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Авангард (Харьков)0 : 2
6 тур 15.05.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)0 : 0
6 тур 15.05.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)0 : 2
6 тур 16.05.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)1 : 2
7 тур 20.05.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)3 : 0
7 тур 20.05.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Ракета (Горький)1 : 0
7 тур 20.05.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)1 : 0
7 тур 20.05.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Металлург (Запорожье)0 : 0
7 тур 20.05.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)2 : 2
7 тур 20.05.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)0 : 1
7 тур 20.05.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Труд (Сталиногорск)0 : 1
7 тур 21.05.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)1 : 0
8 тур 25.05.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Труд (Сталиногорск)2 : 0
8 тур 25.05.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)3 : 0
8 тур 25.05.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)2 : 0
8 тур 25.05.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)3 : 0
8 тур 25.05.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Ракета (Горький)2 : 1
8 тур 25.05.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Металлург (Запорожье)0 : 3
8 тур 25.05.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)4 : 0
9 тур 30.05.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)3 : 0
9 тур 30.05.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Колгоспник (Полтава)1 : 0
9 тур 30.05.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1 : 3
9 тур 30.05.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Химик (Ярославль)3 : 3
9 тур 30.05.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Авангард (Харьков)1 : 0
9 тур 30.05.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)0 : 0
9 тур 31.05.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Авангард (Симферополь)0 : 0
10 тур 02.06.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Авангард (Харьков)1 : 1
10 тур 02.06.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Химик (Ярославль)0 : 3
10 тур 03.06.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Колгоспник (Полтава)1 : 1
10 тур 04.06.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Авангард (Симферополь)2 : 0
10 тур 04.06.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)1 : 1
10 тур 04.06.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)0 : 0
10 тур 04.06.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Текстильщик (Иваново)0 : 2
10 тур 04.06.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0 : 1
11 тур 07.06.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)0 : 0
11 тур 08.06.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)5 : 3
11 тур 08.06.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Колгоспник (Полтава)0 : 3
11 тур 08.06.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)1 : 1
11 тур 08.06.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Труд (Сталиногорск)3 : 1
11 тур 08.06.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0 : 2
11 тур 08.06.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)0 : 1
12 тур 13.06.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)1 : 0
12 тур 13.06.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3 : 1
12 тур 13.06.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Колгоспник (Полтава)1 : 0
12 тур 13.06.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)2 : 1
12 тур 13.06.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)1 : 1
12 тур 13.06.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)1 : 0
12 тур 14.06.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Труд (Сталиногорск)3 : 1
13 тур 17.06.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)5 : 1
13 тур 18.06.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)0 : 0
13 тур 18.06.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Текстильщик (Иваново)2 : 0
13 тур 18.06.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Авангард (Харьков)3 : 2
13 тур 18.06.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Ракета (Горький)1 : 1
13 тур 18.06.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)1 : 1
13 тур 18.06.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Химик (Ярославль)2 : 0
13 тур 19.06.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)1 : 3
14 тур 22.06.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Химик (Ярославль)3 : 0
14 тур 22.06.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)4 : 0
14 тур 22.06.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Ракета (Горький)0 : 0
14 тур 22.06.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)1 : 4
14 тур 22.06.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Текстильщик (Иваново)0 : 1
14 тур 23.06.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Металлург (Запорожье)2 : 1
15 тур 27.06.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Авангард (Симферополь)2 : 2
15 тур 27.06.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Химик (Ярославль)2 : 0
15 тур 27.06.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)0 : 0
15 тур 27.06.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)2 : 0
15 тур 27.06.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)1 : 1
15 тур 27.06.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Металлург (Запорожье)0 : 2
15 тур 27.06.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Труд (Сталиногорск)1 : 2
16 тур 01.07.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)0 : 4
16 тур 20.07.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0 : 2
16 тур 20.07.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Ракета (Горький)1 : 0
16 тур 22.07.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)2 : 0
16 тур 23.07.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)1 : 2
16 тур 23.07.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Авангард (Симферополь)3 : 1
17 тур 25.07.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)2 : 2
17 тур 27.07.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Авангард (Харьков)1 : 0
17 тур 27.07.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)0 : 0
17 тур 27.07.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Текстильщик (Иваново)3 : 1
17 тур 27.07.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)1 : 1
18 тур 01.08.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)0 : 3
18 тур 02.08.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)1 : 1
18 тур 02.08.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)2 : 1
18 тур 02.08.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Авангард (Симферополь)1 : 0
18 тур 02.08.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Металлург (Запорожье)2 : 1
19 тур 07.08.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Авангард (Симферополь)2 : 0
19 тур 07.08.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)0 : 2
19 тур 07.08.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)0 : 1
19 тур 07.08.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)1 : 1
19 тур 07.08.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Металлург (Запорожье)2 : 2
19 тур 07.08.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)1 : 2
19 тур 07.08.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Авангард (Харьков)1 : 3
20 тур 12.08.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)4 : 2
20 тур 12.08.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Металлург (Запорожье)0 : 1
20 тур 12.08.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)0 : 0
20 тур 12.08.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)2 : 0
20 тур 12.08.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Авангард (Симферополь)3 : 1
20 тур 12.08.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)2 : 2
21 тур 16.08.1958 Ракета (Горький) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)0 : 1
21 тур 17.08.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)4 : 1
21 тур 17.08.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)2 : 1
21 тур 17.08.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Авангард (Харьков)1 : 0
21 тур 17.08.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Металлург (Запорожье)0 : 1
21 тур 17.08.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Авангард (Симферополь)3 : 0
21 тур 17.08.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0 : 2
21 тур 18.08.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Авангард (Харьков)0 : 0
22 тур 22.08.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Колгоспник (Полтава)6 : 0
22 тур 22.08.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)3 : 1
22 тур 22.08.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Химик (Ярославль)5 : 2
22 тур 22.08.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Ракета (Горький)6 : 1
22 тур 22.08.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Текстильщик (Иваново)0 : 0
22 тур 22.08.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)1 : 2
22 тур 22.08.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)0 : 1
22 тур 23.08.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Труд (Сталиногорск)3 : 0
23 тур 26.08.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)4 : 0
23 тур 26.08.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Труд (Сталиногорск)0 : 1
23 тур 26.08.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Текстильщик (Иваново)1 : 2
23 тур 26.08.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)2 : 1
23 тур 26.08.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)7 : 1
23 тур 26.08.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Химик (Ярославль)0 : 1
23 тур 26.08.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Ракета (Горький)0 : 3
23 тур 26.08.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Колгоспник (Полтава)0 : 0
24 тур 31.08.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Колгоспник (Полтава)1 : 1
24 тур 31.08.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Авангард (Симферополь)1 : 1
24 тур 31.08.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)0 : 0
24 тур 31.08.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Химик (Ярославль)3 : 4
24 тур 31.08.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Авангард (Харьков)1 : 0
24 тур 31.08.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1 : 0
24 тур 31.08.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Текстильщик (Иваново)0 : 2
24 тур 31.08.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)0 : 4
25 тур 04.09.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Химик (Ярославль)1 : 3
25 тур 05.09.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Колгоспник (Полтава)0 : 0
25 тур 05.09.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)3 : 1
25 тур 05.09.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)0 : 2
25 тур 05.09.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Текстильщик (Иваново)2 : 1
25 тур 05.09.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0 : 1
25 тур 05.09.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Авангард (Харьков)3 : 3
25 тур 05.09.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Авангард (Симферополь)1 : 0
26 тур 09.09.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Металлург (Запорожье)0 : 0
26 тур 09.09.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)1 : 2
26 тур 09.09.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Труд (Сталиногорск)1 : 0
26 тур 09.09.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)1 : 1
26 тур 09.09.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)4 : 0
26 тур 09.09.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)0 : 0
26 тур 10.09.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Ракета (Горький)3 : 0
26 тур 10.09.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)1 : 0
27 тур 14.09.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)0 : 0
27 тур 14.09.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)6 : 1
27 тур 14.09.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)3 : 1
27 тур 14.09.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)2 : 0
27 тур 14.09.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Труд (Сталиногорск)1 : 0
27 тур 14.09.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Металлург (Запорожье)0 : 2
27 тур 17.09.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Ракета (Горький)2 : 1
27 тур 18.09.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Текстильщик (Иваново)3 : 1
28 тур 21.09.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Авангард (Симферополь)4 : 2
28 тур 21.09.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Авангард (Харьков)3 : 1
28 тур 21.09.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)2 : 1
28 тур 21.09.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Металлург (Запорожье)1 : 0
28 тур 21.09.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)2 : 1
28 тур 21.09.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Колгоспник (Полтава)1 : 1
28 тур 21.09.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)0 : 0
29 тур 26.09.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Труд (Сталиногорск)0 : 1
29 тур 27.09.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)3 : 1
29 тур 27.09.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Колгоспник (Черкассы)2 : 1
29 тур 28.09.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)3 : 2
29 тур 28.09.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)1 : 3
29 тур 28.09.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Колгоспник (Полтава)1 : 0
29 тур 28.09.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Металлург (Запорожье)2 : 1
29 тур 28.09.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Авангард (Симферополь)4 : 3
30 тур 01.10.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3 : 1
30 тур 05.10.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) : Металлург (Запорожье)1 : 1
30 тур 05.10.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)3 : 2
30 тур 05.10.1958 Химик (Ярославль) : Труд (Сталиногорск)3 : 0
30 тур 05.10.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Авангард (Симферополь)2 : 1
30 тур 05.10.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)2 : 0
30 тур 05.10.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Колгоспник (Полтава)0 : 0
30 тур 05.10.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)2 : 0
31 тур 08.10.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)0 : 0
31 тур 08.10.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0 : 4
31 тур 12.10.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)3 : 2
31 тур 12.10.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)1 : 0
31 тур 12.10.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Текстильщик (Иваново)3 : 2
31 тур 12.10.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Химик (Ярославль)0 : 2
31 тур 12.10.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Авангард (Харьков)1 : 0
31 тур 12.10.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Ракета (Горький)1 : 1
31 тур 14.10.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3 : 1
32 тур 16.10.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) : Химик (Ярославль)2 : 1
32 тур 19.10.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) : Авангард (Харьков)0 : 0
32 тур 19.10.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Химик (Днепродзержинск)1 : 0
32 тур 19.10.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Ракета (Горький)3 : 2
32 тур 19.10.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)2 : 1
32 тур 19.10.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) : Текстильщик (Иваново)2 : 0
32 тур 19.10.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0 : 3
32 тур 19.10.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)2 : 0
32 тур 26.10.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)0 : 0
Рейтинг@Mail.ru