Кубок СССР 1958 г. Кубок СССР 1958 г.
Тур Число    Результат
Финал 02.11.1958 Спартак (Москва) : Торпедо (Москва)1 : 0 (д.в.)
1/2 финала 26.10.1958 Спартак (Москва) : Динамо (Москва)2 : 1
1/2 финала 27.10.1958 Торпедо (Москва) : Локомотив (Москва)2 : 1 (д.в.)
1/4 финала 10.10.1958 Спартак (Москва) : Локомотив (Красноярск)4 : 1
1/4 финала 11.10.1958 Адмиралтеец (Ленинград) : Торпедо (Москва)1 : 6
1/4 финала 11.10.1958 Локомотив (Москва) : Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)2 : 1
1/4 финала 11.10.1958 Пахтакор (Ташкент) : Динамо (Москва)0 : 2
1/8 финала 25.08.1958 Локомотив (Красноярск) : Зенит (Ленинград)3 : 0
1/8 финала 02.10.1958 Пахтакор (Ташкент) : СКВО (Львов)2 : 1
1/8 финала 05.10.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Молдова (Кишинев)2 : 1
1/8 финала 06.10.1958 Динамо (Киев) : Спартак (Москва)0 : 4
1/8 финала 07.10.1958 Динамо (Москва) : ЦСК МО (Москва)2 : 1
1/8 финала 07.10.1958 Адмиралтеец (Ленинград) : Динамо (Тбилиси)3 : 1
1/8 финала 07.10.1958 Шахтер (Сталино) : Торпедо (Москва)1 : 2
1/8 финала 08.10.1958 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) : Локомотив (Москва)0 : 2
Стыковые игры победителей зон 30.07.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Торпедо (Таганрог)1 : 0 (д.в.)
Стыковые игры победителей зон 16.08.1958 СКВО (Львов) : СКВО (Ростов-на-Дону)4 : 3 (д.в.)
Зона 6 финал 20.07.1958 Локомотив (Красноярск) : Энергия (Иркутск)4 : 2
Зона 6 1/2 15.07.1958 Энергия (Иркутск) : Урожай (Барнаул)2 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 6 1/2 15.07.1958 Локомотив (Красноярск) : СКВО (Хабаровск)3 : 1
Зона 6 1/4 10.07.1958 Иртыш (Омск) : Локомотив (Красноярск)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 6 1/4 10.07.1958 СКВО (Хабаровск) : Локомотив (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)1 : 0
Зона 6 1/4 10.07.1958 Энергия (Иркутск) : Томич (Томск)1 : 0
Зона 6 1/4 10.07.1958 Урожай (Барнаул) : Металлург (Сталинск)6 : 1
Зона 6 1/4 11.07.1958 Иртыш (Омск) : Локомотив (Красноярск)1 : 2
Зона 6 1/8   Урожай (Барнаул) : Локомотив (Улан-Удэ)+ : -
Зона 6 1/8 02.07.1958 Луч (Владивосток) : Локомотив (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)- : +
Зона 6 1/8 05.07.1958 СКВО (Хабаровск) : Локомотив (Свободный)2 : 0
Зона 6 1/8 06.07.1958 Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск) : Локомотив (Красноярск)2 : 4
Зона 6 1/8 06.07.1958 Химик (Кемерово) : Томич (Томск)1 : 2 (д.в.)
Зона 6 1/8 06.07.1958 Энергия (Иркутск) : СКВО (Чита)2 : 1
Зона 5 финал 20.08.1958 Пахтакор (Ташкент) : Машиностроитель (Свердловск)+ : -
Зона 5 1/2 01.08.1958 Машиностроитель (Свердловск) : СКВО (Свердловск)2 : 0
Зона 5 1/2 06.08.1958 Спартак (Фрунзе) : Пахтакор (Ташкент)0 : 1
Зона 5 1/4 26.07.1958 СКВО (Свердловск) : Локомотив (Челябинск)2 : 2 (д.в.)
Зона 5 1/4 27.07.1958 СКВО (Свердловск) : Локомотив (Челябинск)5 : 3 (д.в.)
Зона 5 1/4 27.07.1958 Пахтакор (Ташкент) : Колхозчы (Ашхабад)3 : 0
Зона 5 1/4 27.07.1958 Спартак (Фрунзе) : Шахтер (Караганда)2 : 1
Зона 5 1/4 27.07.1958 Машиностроитель (Свердловск) : Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 0
Зона 5 1/8 22.06.1958 Шахтер (Караганда) : Трудовые Резервы (Ташкент)2 : 0
Зона 5 1/8 07.07.1958 Металлург (Магнитогорск) : Металлург (Нижний Тагил)3 : 1
Зона 5 1/8 22.07.1958 СКВО (Свердловск) : Химик (Березники)6 : 2
Зона 5 1/8 22.07.1958 Локомотив (Челябинск) : Девон (Уфа)3 : 1
Зона 5 1/8 22.07.1958 Памир (Ленинабад) : Колхозчы (Ашхабад)0 : 1
Зона 5 1/8 22.07.1958 Пахтакор (Ташкент) : Хосилот (Сталинабад)3 : 0
Зона 5 1/8 22.07.1958 Спартак (Фрунзе) : Кайрат (Алма-Ата)2 : 1
Зона 5 1/8 23.07.1958 Звезда (Пермь) : Машиностроитель (Свердловск)1 : 2
Зона 4 финал 22.07.1958 СКВО (Ростов-на-Дону) : Терек (Грозный)3 : 0
Зона 4 1/2 18.07.1958 Терек (Грозный) : Локомотив (Кутаиси)2 : 0
Зона 4 1/2 18.07.1958 СКВО (Ростов-на-Дону) : Буревестник (Тбилиси)2 : 0
Зона 4 1/4 07.07.1958 Локомотив (Кутаиси) : Локомотив (Артемовск)2 : 1
Зона 4 1/4 13.07.1958 СКВО (Ростов-на-Дону) : Темп (Махачкала)2 : 1
Зона 4 1/4 14.07.1958 Терек (Грозный) : СКВО (Тбилиси)4 : 3
Зона 4 1/4 14.07.1958 Буревестник (Тбилиси) : Кубань (Краснодар)2 : 1
Зона 4 1/8 29.06.1958 Локомотив (Артемовск) : Шахтер (Шахты)2 : 1
Зона 4 1/8 02.07.1958 Локомотив (Кутаиси) : Металлург (Сталинград)1 : 0
Зона 4 1/8 06.07.1958 Ширак (Ленинакан) : Буревестник (Тбилиси)0 : 1
Зона 4 1/8 06.07.1958 Темп (Махачкала) : Спартак (Ереван)1 : 0
Зона 4 1/8 06.07.1958 Шахтер (Кадиевка) : СКВО (Ростов-на-Дону)1 : 2
Зона 4 1/8 08.07.1958 СКВО (Тбилиси) : Спартак (Ставрополь)5 : 3
Зона 4 1/8 10.07.1958 Нефтяник (Баку) : Кубань (Краснодар)1 : 2 (д.в.)
Зона 4 1/8 10.07.1958 Терек (Грозный) : Труд (Астрахань)2 : 0
Зона 3 финал 20.07.1958 Локомотив (Винница) : СКВО (Львов)0 : 1
Зона 3 1/2 15.07.1958 СКВО (Львов) : Колхозник (Ровно)4 : 0
Зона 3 1/2 15.07.1958 Локомотив (Винница) : Даугава (Рига)4 : 2
Зона 3 1/4   Даугава (Рига) : Спартак (Вильнюс)+ : -
Зона 3 1/4 06.07.1958 Колхозник (Ровно) : Черноморец (Одесса)2 : 1
Зона 3 1/4 09.07.1958 Локомотив (Винница) : Труд (Глухово)2 : 1
Зона 3 1/4 09.07.1958 СКВО (Львов) : Спартак (Станислав)5 : 3 (д.в.)
Зона 3 1/8   Спартак (Станислав) : Динамо (Таллин)+ : -
Зона 3 1/8 09.06.1958 Даугава (Рига) : Спартак (Ужгород)3 : 1
Зона 3 1/8 30.06.1958 Спартак (Вильнюс) : Спартак (Минск)1 : 0
Зона 3 1/8 02.07.1958 Труд (Глухово) : Балтика (Калининград)2 : 1
Зона 3 1/8 02.07.1958 ЛТИ (Ленинград) : Колхозник (Ровно)1 : 2
Зона 3 1/8 02.07.1958 Черноморец (Одесса) : Урожай (Минск)2 : 1
Зона 3 1/8 02.07.1958 СКВО (Львов) : Волга (Калинин)5 : 2
Зона 3 1/8 05.07.1958 Локомотив (Винница) : СКВО (Киев)3 : 1
Зона 2 финал 20.07.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)2 : 0
Зона 2 1/2 14.07.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Колхозник (Черкассы)1 : 0
Зона 2 1/2 14.07.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Металлург (Запорожье)4 : 1
Зона 2 1/4 06.07.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)3 : 0
Зона 2 1/4 08.07.1958 Колхозник (Черкассы) : Ракета (Горький)2 : 1
Зона 2 1/4 09.07.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) : Трудовые резервы (Луганск)3 : 2
Зона 2 1/4 09.07.1958 Колхозник (Полтава) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 2 1/4 10.07.1958 Колхозник (Полтава) : Металлург (Днепропетровск)1 : 3 (д.в.)
Зона 2 1/8 01.07.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) : Металлург (Запорожье)0 : 2
Зона 2 1/8 02.07.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) : Трудовые резервы (Курск)6 : 2
Зона 2 1/8 02.07.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) : Химик (Ярославль)1 : 0
Зона 2 1/8 02.07.1958 Авангард (Харьков) : СКЧФ (Севастополь)2 : 3
Зона 2 1/8 02.07.1958 Колхозник (Полтава) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)8 : 1
Зона 2 1/8 02.07.1958 Ракета (Горький) : Текстильщик (Иваново)3 : 1
Зона 2 1/8 04.07.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) : Труд (Сталиногорск)2 : 1
Зона 2 1/8 04.07.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) : Колхозник (Черкассы)1 : 2
Зона 1 финал 22.07.1958 Торпедо (Таганрог) : Зенит (Ижевск)2 : 1
Зона 1 1/2 13.07.1958 Торпедо (Таганрог) : Звезда (Кировоград)2 : 0
Зона 1 1/2 13.07.1958 Зенит (Ижевск) : Динамо (Киров)1 : 0
Зона 1 1/4 06.07.1958 Динамо (Киров) : Искра (Казань)3 : 1
Зона 1 1/4 06.07.1958 Спартак (Херсон) : Звезда (Кировоград)0 : 2
Зона 1 1/4 08.07.1958 Торпедо (Таганрог) : Трудовые резервы (Ленинград)4 : 1
Зона 1 1/4 08.07.1958 Зенит (Ижевск) : Динамо (Ульяновск)6 : 3
Зона 1 1/8 02.07.1958 Искра (Казань) : Команда г. Воронежа3 : 1
Зона 1 1/8 02.07.1958 Энергия (Волжский) : Динамо (Киров)0 : 2
Зона 1 1/8 02.07.1958 Зенит (Ижевск) : Локомотив (Саратов)4 : 1
Зона 1 1/8 02.07.1958 Авангард (Николаев) : Спартак (Херсон)0 : 2
Зона 1 1/8 02.07.1958 Торпедо (Таганрог) : СКВО (Одесса)3 : 1
Зона 1 1/8 03.07.1958 Звезда (Кировоград) : Торпедо (Горький)4 : 0
Зона 1 1/8 04.07.1958 Трактор (Сталинград) : Динамо (Ульяновск)2 : 3
Зона 1 1/8 04.07.1958 Трудовые резервы (Ленинград) : Трудовые Резервы (Липецк)1 : 1 (д.в.)
Зона 1 1/8 05.07.1958 Трудовые резервы (Ленинград) : Трудовые Резервы (Липецк)3 : 1
Рейтинг@Mail.ru