Кубок СССР 1988-1989 г. Кубок СССР 1988-1989 г.
Тур Число    Результат
Финал 25.06.1989 Торпедо (Москва) : Днепр (Днепропетровск)0 : 1
1/2 финала 19.05.1989 Торпедо (Москва) : Динамо (Киев)2 : 0
1/2 финала 21.05.1989 Динамо (Тбилиси) : Днепр (Днепропетровск)1 : 2
1/4 финала 29.04.1989 Динамо (Киев) : Торпедо (Кутаиси)3 : 0
1/4 финала 29.04.1989 Днепр (Днепропетровск) : Динамо (Минск)1 : 0
1/4 финала 29.04.1989 Торпедо (Москва) : Шахтер (Донецк)4 : 3
1/4 финала 17.05.1989 Динамо (Тбилиси) : Спартак (Москва)2 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 30.09.1988 Днепр (Днепропетровск) : Зенит (Ленинград)1 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 30.09.1988 Колос (Никополь) : Спартак (Москва)1 : 3
1/8 финала Второй матч 30.09.1988 Торпедо (Москва) : Металлист (Харьков)2 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 01.10.1988 Торпедо (Кутаиси) : Кайрат (Алма-Ата)3 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 03.10.1988 Динамо (Тбилиси) : СКА Карпаты (Львов)3 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 15.10.1988 Трактор (Павлодар) : Шахтер (Донецк)1 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.11.1988 Динамо (Киев) : Жальгирис (Вильнюс)2 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 07.03.1989 Нефтчи (Баку) : Динамо (Минск)0 : 2
1/8 финала Первый матч 12.09.1988 Динамо (Минск) : Нефтчи (Баку)2 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 12.09.1988 Жальгирис (Вильнюс) : Динамо (Киев)1 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 12.09.1988 Зенит (Ленинград) : Днепр (Днепропетровск)0 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 12.09.1988 Кайрат (Алма-Ата) : Торпедо (Кутаиси)0 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 12.09.1988 Металлист (Харьков) : Торпедо (Москва)1 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 12.09.1988 СКА Карпаты (Львов) : Динамо (Тбилиси)0 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 12.09.1988 Спартак (Москва) : Колос (Никополь)3 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 12.09.1988 Шахтер (Донецк) : Трактор (Павлодар)4 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 19.07.1988 Колос (Никополь) : Динамо (Москва)0 : 0 (п.п.)
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Динамо (Барнаул) : Шахтер (Донецк)1 : 3
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Дружба (Майкоп) : Динамо (Минск)1 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Иртыш (Омск) : Кайрат (Алма-Ата)0 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) : Зенит (Ленинград)0 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Кузбасс (Кемерово) : Торпедо (Москва)1 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Мелиоратор (Кзыл-Орда) : Металлист (Харьков)0 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Нива (Тернополь) : Спартак (Москва)1 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 СКА Карпаты (Львов) : Арарат (Ереван)1 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Торпедо (Кутаиси) : Черноморец (Одесса)1 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Трактор (Павлодар) : Локомотив (Москва)2 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Шевардени (Тбилиси) : Жальгирис (Вильнюс)1 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 20.07.1988 Шинник (Ярославль) : Днепр (Днепропетровск)0 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 21.07.1988 Искра (Смоленск) : Нефтчи (Баку)1 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 21.07.1988 Нистру (Кишинев) : Динамо (Тбилиси)1 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 05.09.1988 Гурия (Ланчхути) : Динамо (Киев)2 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 03.06.1988 Динамо (Москва) : Колос (Никополь)0 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 03.06.1988 Жальгирис (Вильнюс) : Шевардени (Тбилиси)4 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Арарат (Ереван) : СКА Карпаты (Львов)2 : 3
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Динамо (Минск) : Дружба (Майкоп)3 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Динамо (Тбилиси) : Нистру (Кишинев)2 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Днепр (Днепропетровск) : Шинник (Ярославль)5 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Зенит (Ленинград) : Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Кайрат (Алма-Ата) : Иртыш (Омск)5 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Металлист (Харьков) : Мелиоратор (Кзыл-Орда)2 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Нефтчи (Баку) : Искра (Смоленск)2 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Торпедо (Москва) : Кузбасс (Кемерово)2 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Черноморец (Одесса) : Торпедо (Кутаиси)0 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 04.06.1988 Шахтер (Донецк) : Динамо (Барнаул)4 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 05.06.1988 Локомотив (Москва) : Трактор (Павлодар)1 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 05.06.1988 Спартак (Москва) : Нива (Тернополь)4 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 16.07.1988 Динамо (Киев) : Гурия (Ланчхути)2 : 0
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Гурия (Ланчхути) : Локомотив (Самтредиа)5 : 1
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Динамо (Барнаул) : Химик (Джамбул)1 : 0
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Звезда (Пермь) : Кузбасс (Кемерово)0 : 1
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Иртыш (Омск) : Уралмаш (Свердловск)1 : 0
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Искра (Смоленск) : Заря (Калуга)1 : 0
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Колос (Никополь) : Подолье (Хмельницкий)3 : 2 (д.в.)
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) : Машук (Пятигорск)3 : 0
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Кубань (Краснодар) : Дружба (Майкоп)1 : 2
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Нефтяник (Фергана) : Мелиоратор (Кзыл-Орда)0 : 0 (п.п.)
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Нива (Тернополь) : Океан (Керчь)1 : 0
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Нистру (Кишинев) : Буковина (Черновцы)4 : 1
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 СКА Карпаты (Львов) : Балтика (Калининград)4 : 0
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Торпедо (Кутаиси) : Гастелло (Уфа)1 : 1 (п.п.)
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Трактор (Павлодар) : СКА (Хабаровск)2 : 0
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Шевардени (Тбилиси) : Колхети (Поти)3 : 1
1/32 финала 22.05.1988 Шинник (Ярославль) : Текстильщик (Иваново)2 : 1 (д.в.)
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Заря (Калуга) : Заря (Ворошиловград)2 : 2 (п.п.)
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Балтика (Калининград) : Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)1 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Буковина (Черновцы) : Даугава (Рига)1 : 1 (п.п.)
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Гастелло (Уфа) : Зенит (Ижевск)2 : 1
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Динамо (Барнаул) : Пахтакор (Ташкент)4 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Динамо (Брест) : СКА Карпаты (Львов)0 : 0 (п.п.)
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Динамо (Самарканд) : Звезда (Пермь)0 : 2
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Дружба (Майкоп) : Сокол (Саратов)3 : 1
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Иртыш (Омск) : ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Искра (Смоленск) : Динамо (Ставрополь)3 : 1
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Колхети (Поти) : Спартак (Орджоникидзе)2 : 1
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) : Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1 : 1 (п.п.)
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Локомотив (Самтредиа) : Динамо (Сухуми)1 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Машук (Пятигорск) : Торпедо (Рязань)1 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Мелиоратор (Кзыл-Орда) : Геолог (Тюмень)1 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Мелиоратор (Чимкент) : Кузбасс (Кемерово)0 : 1
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Нефтяник (Фергана) : Алга (Фрунзе)1 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Нива (Тернополь) : Металлург (Запорожье)1 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Нистру (Кишинев) : Нефтяник (Ахтырка)2 : 1
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Океан (Керчь) : Таврия (Симферополь)1 : 0 (д.в.)
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Подолье (Хмельницкий) : Атлантас (Клайпеда)4 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Рубин (Казань) : Гурия (Ланчхути)1 : 3
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 СКА (Одесса) : Колос (Никополь)0 : 2
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 СКА (Хабаровск) : Памир (Душанбе)1 : 0 (д.в.)
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Спартак (Нальчик) : Шинник (Ярославль)3 : 4
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Текстильщик (Иваново) : СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)1 : 1 (п.п.)
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Торпедо (Кутаиси) : Ротор (Волгоград)2 : 1
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Трактор (Павлодар) : Ханки (Ханки)2 : 1 (д.в.)
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Уралмаш (Свердловск) : Динамо (Батуми)3 : 0
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Факел (Воронеж) : Кубань (Краснодар)0 : 2
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Химик (Джамбул) : Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2
1/64 финала 02.05.1988 Шевардени (Тбилиси) : Котайк (Абовян)1 : 0
Рейтинг@Mail.ru