Кубок Интертото 2005 Кубок Интертото 2005
Календарь матчей: Кубок Интертото 2005

Тур Число    Результат
Раунд 5 Второй матч 23.08.2005 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofГамбург (Гамбург, Германия)0 : 0
Раунд 5 Второй матч 23.08.2005 Ланс (Ланс, Франция)France, French Republic:RomaniaЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)3 : 1
Раунд 5 Второй матч 23.08.2005 Олимпик (Марсель, Франция)France, French Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofДепортиво (Ла-Корунья, Испания)5 : 1
Раунд 5 Первый матч 09.08.2005 Гамбург (Гамбург, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)1 : 0
Раунд 5 Первый матч 09.08.2005 Депортиво (Ла-Корунья, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:France, French RepublicОлимпик (Марсель, Франция)2 : 0
Раунд 5 Первый матч 09.08.2005 ЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)Romania:France, French RepublicЛанс (Ланс, Франция)1 : 1
Раунд 4 Второй матч 03.08.2005 Гамбург (Гамбург, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Czech RepublicСигма (Оломоуц, Чехия)3 : 0
Раунд 4 Второй матч 03.08.2005 Ланс (Ланс, Франция)France, French Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofВольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)4 : 0
Раунд 4 Второй матч 03.08.2005 Ньюкасл Юнайтед (Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн, Англия)England:Spain, Kingdom ofДепортиво (Ла-Корунья, Испания)1 : 2
Раунд 4 Второй матч 03.08.2005 Олимпик (Марсель, Франция)France, French Republic:Italy, Italian RepublicЛацио (Рим, Италия)3 : 0
Раунд 4 Второй матч 03.08.2005 Рода (Керкраде, Голландия)Netherlands, The:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)0 : 0
Раунд 4 Второй матч 03.08.2005 ЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)Romania:Lithuania, Republic ofЖальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)5 : 1
Раунд 4 Первый матч 27.07.2005 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Netherlands, TheРода (Керкраде, Голландия)4 : 0
Раунд 4 Первый матч 27.07.2005 Вольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:France, French RepublicЛанс (Ланс, Франция)0 : 0
Раунд 4 Первый матч 27.07.2005 Депортиво (Ла-Корунья, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:EnglandНьюкасл Юнайтед (Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн, Англия)2 : 1
Раунд 4 Первый матч 27.07.2005 Жальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)Lithuania, Republic of:RomaniaЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)1 : 2
Раунд 4 Первый матч 27.07.2005 Лацио (Рим, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:France, French RepublicОлимпик (Марсель, Франция)1 : 1
Раунд 4 Первый матч 27.07.2005 Сигма (Оломоуц, Чехия)Czech Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofГамбург (Гамбург, Германия)0 : 1
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Belgium, Kingdom ofГент (Гент, Бельгия)2 : 0
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Вольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Sweden, Kingdom ofГетеборг (Гетеборг, Швеция)2 : 0
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Гамбург (Гамбург, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicУниау де Лейриа (Лейрия, Португалия)2 : 0
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Жальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)Lithuania, Republic of:Greece, Hellenic RepublicЭгалео (Афины, Греция)2 : 3
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Ланс (Ланс, Франция)France, French Republic:Croatia, Republic ofВартекс (Вараждин, Хорватия)4 : 1
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Ньюкасл Юнайтед (Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн, Англия)England:Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Дубница (Дубница-над-Вагом, Словакия)2 : 0
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Олимпик (Марсель, Франция)France, French Republic:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЯнг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария)2 : 1
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Сигма (Оломоуц, Чехия)Czech Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofБоруссия (Дортмунд, Германия)0 : 0
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Славен (Копривница, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofДепортиво (Ла-Корунья, Испания)0 : 3
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Слован (Либерец, Чехия)Czech Republic:Netherlands, TheРода (Керкраде, Голландия)1 : 1
Раунд 3 Второй матч 23.07.2005 Тампере Юнайтед (Тампере, Финляндия)Finland, Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicЛацио (Рим, Италия)1 : 1
Раунд 3 Второй матч 24.07.2005 Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция)France, French Republic:RomaniaЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)2 : 2
Раунд 3 Первый матч 16.07.2005 Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Czech RepublicСигма (Оломоуц, Чехия)1 : 1
Раунд 3 Первый матч 16.07.2005 Вартекс (Вараждин, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:France, French RepublicЛанс (Ланс, Франция)1 : 1
Раунд 3 Первый матч 16.07.2005 Депортиво (Ла-Корунья, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Croatia, Republic ofСлавен (Копривница, Хорватия)1 : 0
Раунд 3 Первый матч 16.07.2005 Рода (Керкраде, Голландия)Netherlands, The:Czech RepublicСлован (Либерец, Чехия)0 : 0
Раунд 3 Первый матч 16.07.2005 Униау де Лейриа (Лейрия, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofГамбург (Гамбург, Германия)0 : 1
Раунд 3 Первый матч 16.07.2005 Эгалео (Афины, Греция)Greece, Hellenic Republic:Lithuania, Republic ofЖальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)1 : 3
Раунд 3 Первый матч 16.07.2005 Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:France, French RepublicОлимпик (Марсель, Франция)2 : 3
Раунд 3 Первый матч 17.07.2005 Гент (Гент, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)0 : 0
Раунд 3 Первый матч 17.07.2005 Гетеборг (Гетеборг, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofВольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)0 : 2
Раунд 3 Первый матч 17.07.2005 Дубница (Дубница-над-Вагом, Словакия)Slovakia (Slovak Republic):EnglandНьюкасл Юнайтед (Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн, Англия)1 : 3
Раунд 3 Первый матч 17.07.2005 Лацио (Рим, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Finland, Republic ofТампере Юнайтед (Тампере, Финляндия)3 : 0
Раунд 3 Первый матч 17.07.2005 ЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)Romania:France, French RepublicСент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция)1 : 1
Раунд 2 Второй матч 09.07.2005 Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:RomaniaЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)1 : 0 (п.п.)
Раунд 2 Второй матч 09.07.2005 Будучност (Подгорица, Югославия)Yugoslavia:Spain, Kingdom ofДепортиво (Ла-Корунья, Испания)2 : 1
Раунд 2 Второй матч 09.07.2005 Гетеборг (Гетеборг, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:Hungary, Republic ofЛомбард (Папа, Венгрия)1 : 0
Раунд 2 Второй матч 09.07.2005 Динабург (Даугавпилс, Латвия)Latvia, Republic of:Lithuania, Republic ofЖальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)2 : 1
Раунд 2 Второй матч 09.07.2005 Дубница (Дубница-над-Вагом, Словакия)Slovakia (Slovak Republic):Turkey, Republic ofАнкараспор (Анкара, Турция)0 : 1
Раунд 2 Второй матч 09.07.2005 Лех (Познань, Польша)Poland, Republic of:France, French RepublicЛанс (Ланс, Франция)0 : 1
Раунд 2 Второй матч 09.07.2005 Погонь (Щецин, Польша)Poland, Republic of:Czech RepublicСигма (Оломоуц, Чехия)0 : 0
Раунд 2 Второй матч 09.07.2005 Шарлеруа (Шарлеруа, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Finland, Republic ofТампере Юнайтед (Тампере, Финляндия)0 : 0
Раунд 2 Второй матч 09.07.2005 Штурм (Грац, Австрия)Austria, Republic of:Germany, Federal Republic ofВольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)1 : 3
Раунд 2 Второй матч 10.07.2005 Бейтар (Иерусалим, Израиль)Israel, State of:Czech RepublicСлован (Либерец, Чехия)1 : 2
Раунд 2 Второй матч 10.07.2005 Глория (Быстрица, Румыния)Romania:Croatia, Republic ofСлавен (Копривница, Хорватия)0 : 1
Раунд 2 Второй матч 10.07.2005 Интер (Турку, Финляндия)Finland, Republic of:Croatia, Republic ofВартекс (Вараждин, Хорватия)2 : 2
Раунд 2 Второй матч 10.07.2005 Ксамакс (Невшатель, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:France, French RepublicСент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция)1 : 2
Раунд 2 Второй матч 10.07.2005 Победа (Прилеп, Македония)Macedonia, the former Yugoslav:Germany, Federal Republic ofГамбург (Гамбург, Германия)1 : 4
Раунд 2 Второй матч 10.07.2005 Тескома (Злин, Чехия)Czech Republic:Belgium, Kingdom ofГент (Гент, Бельгия)0 : 0
Раунд 2 Второй матч 10.07.2005 Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:Belgium, Kingdom ofЛокерен (Локерен, Бельгия)2 : 1
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Анкараспор (Анкара, Турция)Turkey, Republic of:Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Дубница (Дубница-над-Вагом, Словакия)0 : 4
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Вартекс (Вараждин, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:Finland, Republic ofИнтер (Турку, Финляндия)4 : 3
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Вольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Austria, Republic ofШтурм (Грац, Австрия)2 : 2
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Гамбург (Гамбург, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Macedonia, the former YugoslavПобеда (Прилеп, Македония)4 : 1
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Гент (Гент, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Czech RepublicТескома (Злин, Чехия)1 : 0
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Депортиво (Ла-Корунья, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:YugoslaviaБудучност (Подгорица, Югославия)3 : 0
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Локерен (Локерен, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЯнг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария)1 : 4
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция)France, French Republic:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiКсамакс (Невшатель, Швейцария)1 : 1
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Сигма (Оломоуц, Чехия)Czech Republic:Poland, Republic ofПогонь (Щецин, Польша)1 : 0
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Славен (Копривница, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:RomaniaГлория (Быстрица, Румыния)3 : 2
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 Слован (Либерец, Чехия)Czech Republic:Israel, State ofБейтар (Иерусалим, Израиль)5 : 1
Раунд 2 Первый матч 02.07.2005 ЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)Romania:Spain, Kingdom ofАтлетик (Бильбао, Испания)1 : 0
Раунд 2 Первый матч 03.07.2005 Жальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)Lithuania, Republic of:Latvia, Republic ofДинабург (Даугавпилс, Латвия)2 : 0
Раунд 2 Первый матч 03.07.2005 Ланс (Ланс, Франция)France, French Republic:Poland, Republic ofЛех (Познань, Польша)2 : 1
Раунд 2 Первый матч 03.07.2005 Ломбард (Папа, Венгрия)Hungary, Republic of:Sweden, Kingdom ofГетеборг (Гетеборг, Швеция)2 : 3
Раунд 2 Первый матч 03.07.2005 Тампере Юнайтед (Тампере, Финляндия)Finland, Republic of:Belgium, Kingdom ofШарлеруа (Шарлеруа, Бельгия)1 : 0
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Будучност (Подгорица, Югославия)Yugoslavia:Malta, Republic ofВалетта (Валетта, Мальта)2 : 2
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Вартекс (Вараждин, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:Albania, Republic ofДинамо (Тирана, Албания)4 : 1
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Гент (Гент, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:IrelandБогемианс (Дублин, Ирландия)3 : 1
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Гетеборг (Гетеборг, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:Luxembourg, Grand Duchy ofВиктория (Роспорт, Люксембург)3 : 1
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Драва (Птуй, Словения)Slovenia, Republic of:Croatia, Republic ofСлавен (Копривница, Хорватия)0 : 1
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Ксамакс (Невшатель, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:CCCPАрарат (Ереван, Армения)6 : 0
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Лех (Познань, Польша)Poland, Republic of:CCCPКарван (Евлах, Азербайджан)2 : 0
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Лисберн Дистилери (Лисберн, Северная Ирландия)Northern Ireland:Lithuania, Republic ofЖальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)0 : 1
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Локерен (Локерен, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Estonia, Republic ofТранс (Нарва, Эстония)0 : 1
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Погонь (Щецин, Польша)Poland, Republic of:CCCPТилигул (Тирасполь, Молдавия)6 : 2
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Силекс (Кратово, Македония)Macedonia, the former Yugoslav:Israel, State ofБейтар (Иерусалим, Израиль)1 : 2
Раунд 1 Второй матч 25.06.2005 Штурм (Грац, Австрия)Austria, Republic of:Andorra, Principality ofРанжерс (Андорра-ла-Вьеха, Андорра)5 : 0
Раунд 1 Второй матч 26.06.2005 Акранес (Акранес, Исландия)Iceland, Republic of:Finland, Republic ofИнтер (Турку, Финляндия)0 : 4
Раунд 1 Второй матч 26.06.2005 Ветра (Вильнюс, Литва)Lithuania, Republic of:RomaniaЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)1 : 4
Раунд 1 Второй матч 26.06.2005 ВИТ-Джорджия (Тбилиси, Грузия)Georgia:Hungary, Republic ofЛомбард (Папа, Венгрия)0 : 1
Раунд 1 Второй матч 26.06.2005 Глория (Быстрица, Румыния)Romania:Cyprus, Republic ofОлимпиакос (Никосия, Кипр)11 : 0
Раунд 1 Второй матч 26.06.2005 Динабург (Даугавпилс, Латвия)Latvia, Republic of:WalesБангор Сити (Бангор, Уэльс)2 : 0
Раунд 1 Второй матч 26.06.2005 Дубница (Дубница-над-Вагом, Словакия)Slovakia (Slovak Republic):Hungary, Republic ofВашаш (Будапешт, Венгрия)2 : 0
Раунд 1 Второй матч 26.06.2005 Победа (Прилеп, Македония)Macedonia, the former Yugoslav:YugoslaviaСмедерево (Смедерево, Югославия)2 : 1
Раунд 1 Второй матч 26.06.2005 Тампере Юнайтед (Тампере, Финляндия)Finland, Republic of:Faroe IslandsСкала (Скали, Фарерские острова)1 : 0
Раунд 1 Второй матч 26.06.2005 Тескома (Злин, Чехия)Czech Republic:CCCPНеман (Гродно, Белоруссия)0 : 0
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Арарат (Ереван, Армения)CCCP:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiКсамакс (Невшатель, Швейцария)1 : 3
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Бейтар (Иерусалим, Израиль)Israel, State of:Macedonia, the former YugoslavСилекс (Кратово, Македония)4 : 3
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Богемианс (Дублин, Ирландия)Ireland:Belgium, Kingdom ofГент (Гент, Бельгия)1 : 0
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Валетта (Валетта, Мальта)Malta, Republic of:YugoslaviaБудучност (Подгорица, Югославия)0 : 5
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Вашаш (Будапешт, Венгрия)Hungary, Republic of:Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Дубница (Дубница-над-Вагом, Словакия)0 : 0
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Виктория (Роспорт, Люксембург)Luxembourg, Grand Duchy of:Sweden, Kingdom ofГетеборг (Гетеборг, Швеция)1 : 2
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Динамо (Тирана, Албания)Albania, Republic of:Croatia, Republic ofВартекс (Вараждин, Хорватия)2 : 1
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Олимпиакос (Никосия, Кипр)Cyprus, Republic of:RomaniaГлория (Быстрица, Румыния)0 : 5
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Скала (Скали, Фарерские острова)Faroe Islands:Finland, Republic ofТампере Юнайтед (Тампере, Финляндия)0 : 2
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Славен (Копривница, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:Slovenia, Republic ofДрава (Птуй, Словения)1 : 0
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Тилигул (Тирасполь, Молдавия)CCCP:Poland, Republic ofПогонь (Щецин, Польша)0 : 3
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 Транс (Нарва, Эстония)Estonia, Republic of:Belgium, Kingdom ofЛокерен (Локерен, Бельгия)0 : 2
Раунд 1 Первый матч 18.06.2005 ЧФР (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)Romania:Lithuania, Republic ofВетра (Вильнюс, Литва)3 : 2
Раунд 1 Первый матч 19.06.2005 Бангор Сити (Бангор, Уэльс)Wales:Latvia, Republic ofДинабург (Даугавпилс, Латвия)1 : 2
Раунд 1 Первый матч 19.06.2005 Жальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)Lithuania, Republic of:Northern IrelandЛисберн Дистилери (Лисберн, Северная Ирландия)1 : 0
Раунд 1 Первый матч 19.06.2005 Интер (Турку, Финляндия)Finland, Republic of:Iceland, Republic ofАкранес (Акранес, Исландия)0 : 0
Раунд 1 Первый матч 19.06.2005 Карван (Евлах, Азербайджан)CCCP:Poland, Republic ofЛех (Познань, Польша)1 : 2
Раунд 1 Первый матч 19.06.2005 Ломбард (Папа, Венгрия)Hungary, Republic of:GeorgiaВИТ-Джорджия (Тбилиси, Грузия)2 : 1
Раунд 1 Первый матч 19.06.2005 Неман (Гродно, Белоруссия)CCCP:Czech RepublicТескома (Злин, Чехия)0 : 1
Раунд 1 Первый матч 19.06.2005 Ранжерс (Андорра-ла-Вьеха, Андорра)Andorra, Principality of:Austria, Republic ofШтурм (Грац, Австрия)1 : 1
Раунд 1 Первый матч 19.06.2005 Смедерево (Смедерево, Югославия)Yugoslavia:Macedonia, the former YugoslavПобеда (Прилеп, Македония)0 : 1
Рейтинг@Mail.ru