Кубок УЕФА 1999/00 Кубок УЕФА 1999/00
Календарь матчей: Кубок УЕФА 1999/00

Тур Число    Результат
Финал 18.05.2000 Галатасарай Turkey, Republic of:EnglandАрсенал0 : 0 (п.п.)
1/2 финала Второй матч 21.04.2000 ЛансFrance, French Republic:EnglandАрсенал1 : 2
1/2 финала Второй матч 21.04.2000 Лидс ЮнайтедEngland:Turkey, Republic ofГалатасарай 2 : 2
1/2 финала Первый матч 07.04.2000 АрсеналEngland:France, French RepublicЛанс1 : 0
1/2 финала Первый матч 07.04.2000 Галатасарай Turkey, Republic of:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед2 : 0
1/4 финала Второй матч 24.03.2000 ВердерGermany, Federal Republic of:EnglandАрсенал2 : 4
1/4 финала Второй матч 24.03.2000 Галатасарай Turkey, Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofМайорка2 : 1
1/4 финала Второй матч 24.03.2000 ЛансFrance, French Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofСельта2 : 1
1/4 финала Второй матч 24.03.2000 Славия ПрCzech Republic:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед2 : 1
1/4 финала Первый матч 17.03.2000 АрсеналEngland:Germany, Federal Republic ofВердер2 : 0
1/4 финала Первый матч 17.03.2000 Лидс ЮнайтедEngland:Czech RepublicСлавия Пр3 : 0
1/4 финала Первый матч 17.03.2000 МайоркаSpain, Kingdom of:Turkey, Republic ofГалатасарай 1 : 4
1/4 финала Первый матч 17.03.2000 СельтаSpain, Kingdom of:France, French RepublicЛанс0 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.03.2000 УдинезеItaly, Italian Republic:Czech RepublicСлавия Пр2 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 10.03.2000 ВердерGermany, Federal Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicПарма3 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 10.03.2000 Галатасарай Turkey, Republic of:Germany, Federal Republic ofБоруссия Д0 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 10.03.2000 ДепортивоSpain, Kingdom of:EnglandАрсенал2 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 10.03.2000 ЛансFrance, French Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofАтлетико4 : 2
1/8 финала Второй матч 10.03.2000 Лидс ЮнайтедEngland:Italy, Italian RepublicРома1 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 10.03.2000 МонакоFrance, French Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofМайорка1 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 10.03.2000 СельтаSpain, Kingdom of:Italy, Italian RepublicЮвентус 4 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 01.03.2000 ПармаItaly, Italian Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofВердер1 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 01.03.2000 Славия ПрCzech Republic:Italy, Italian RepublicУдинезе1 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 03.03.2000 АрсеналEngland:Spain, Kingdom ofДепортиво5 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 03.03.2000 АтлетикоSpain, Kingdom of:France, French RepublicЛанс2 : 2
1/8 финала Первый матч 03.03.2000 Боруссия ДGermany, Federal Republic of:Turkey, Republic ofГалатасарай 0 : 2
1/8 финала Первый матч 03.03.2000 МайоркаSpain, Kingdom of:France, French RepublicМонако4 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 03.03.2000 РомаItaly, Italian Republic:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед0 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 03.03.2000 Ювентус Italy, Italian Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofСельта1 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 08.12.1999 Боруссия ДGermany, Federal Republic of:ScotlandРейнджерс2 : 0 (п.п.)
1/16 финала Второй матч 08.12.1999 ВердерGermany, Federal Republic of:France, French RepublicЛион4 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 08.12.1999 Ювентус Italy, Italian Republic:Greece, Hellenic RepublicОлимпиакос1 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 АтлетикоSpain, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofВольфсбург2 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 Байер ЛGermany, Federal Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicУдинезе1 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 Бенфика Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofСельта1 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 Галатасарай Turkey, Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicБолонья2 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 КайзерслаутернGermany, Federal Republic of:France, French RepublicЛанс1 : 4
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 Лидс ЮнайтедEngland:Russian FederationСпартак М1 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 МайоркаSpain, Kingdom of:Netherlands, TheАякс 2 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 МонакоFrance, French Republic:Greece, Hellenic RepublicАЕК Афины1 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 Нант France, French Republic:EnglandАрсенал3 : 3
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 Ньюкасл ЮнайтедEngland:Italy, Italian RepublicРома0 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 ПанатинаикосGreece, Hellenic Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofДепортиво1 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 СтяуаRomania:Czech RepublicСлавия Пр1 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 10.12.1999 ШтурмAustria, Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicПарма3 : 3 (д.в.)
1/16 финала Первый матч 24.11.1999 АЕК АфиныGreece, Hellenic Republic:France, French RepublicМонако2 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 24.11.1999 БолоньяItaly, Italian Republic:Turkey, Republic ofГалатасарай 1 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 24.11.1999 ВольфсбургGermany, Federal Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofАтлетико2 : 3
1/16 финала Первый матч 24.11.1999 УдинезеItaly, Italian Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofБайер Л0 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 АрсеналEngland:France, French RepublicНант 3 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 Аякс Netherlands, The:Spain, Kingdom ofМайорка0 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 РейнджерсScotland:Germany, Federal Republic ofБоруссия Д2 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 ДепортивоSpain, Kingdom of:Greece, Hellenic RepublicПанатинаикос4 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 ЛансFrance, French Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofКайзерслаутерн1 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 ЛионFrance, French Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofВердер3 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 ОлимпиакосGreece, Hellenic Republic:Italy, Italian RepublicЮвентус 1 : 3
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 ПармаItaly, Italian Republic:Austria, Republic ofШтурм2 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 РомаItaly, Italian Republic:EnglandНьюкасл Юнайтед1 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 СельтаSpain, Kingdom of:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика 7 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.11.1999 Славия ПрCzech Republic:RomaniaСтяуа4 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 03.12.1999 Спартак МRussian Federation:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед2 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 03.11.1999 АЕК АфиныGreece, Hellenic Republic:Hungary, Republic ofМТК1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 03.11.1999 БолоньяItaly, Italian Republic:Belgium, Kingdom ofАндерлехт3 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 03.11.1999 ВольфсбургGermany, Federal Republic of:Netherlands, TheРода1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 03.11.1999 МонакоFrance, French Republic:Poland, Republic ofВидзев2 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 АмикаPoland, Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofАтлетико1 : 4
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 Аякс Netherlands, The:Israel, State ofХапоэль Х0 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 Бенфика Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Greece, Hellenic RepublicПАОК1 : 2 (п.п.)
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 Вест ХэмEngland:RomaniaСтяуа0 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 Викинг Norway, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofВердер2 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 ВитессNetherlands, The:France, French RepublicЛанс1 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 ГрассхопперSwitzerland, Swiss Confederati:Czech RepublicСлавия Пр1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 КайзерслаутернGermany, Federal Republic of:EnglandТоттенхэм2 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 ЛегияPoland, Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicУдинезе1 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 Локомотив МRussian Federation:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед0 : 3
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 МайоркаSpain, Kingdom of:Czech RepublicТеплице3 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 МонпельеFrance, French Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofДепортиво0 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 Нант France, French Republic:Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Интер Братислава4 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 Ньюкасл ЮнайтедEngland:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЦюрих3 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 ПанатинаикосGreece, Hellenic Republic:Austria, Republic ofГАК1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 РомаItaly, Italian Republic:Sweden, Kingdom ofГетеборг1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 Селтик Scotland:France, French RepublicЛион0 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 СельтаSpain, Kingdom of:Greece, Hellenic RepublicАрис Салоники2 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 ХельсингборгSweden, Kingdom of:Italy, Italian RepublicПарма1 : 3
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.11.1999 Ювентус Italy, Italian Republic:Bulgaria, Republic ofЛевски-Спартак1 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 20.10.1999 Арис СалоникиGreece, Hellenic Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofСельта2 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 20.10.1999 ДепортивоSpain, Kingdom of:France, French RepublicМонпелье3 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 20.10.1999 УдинезеItaly, Italian Republic:Poland, Republic ofЛегия1 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 АндерлехтBelgium, Kingdom of:Italy, Italian RepublicБолонья2 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 АтлетикоSpain, Kingdom of:Poland, Republic ofАмика1 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 ВердерGermany, Federal Republic of:Norway, Kingdom ofВикинг 0 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 ВидзевPoland, Republic of:France, French RepublicМонако1 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 ГАКAustria, Republic of:Greece, Hellenic RepublicПанатинаикос2 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 ГетеборгSweden, Kingdom of:Italy, Italian RepublicРома0 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 Интер БратиславаSlovakia (Slovak Republic):France, French RepublicНант 0 : 3
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 Левски-СпартакBulgaria, Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicЮвентус 1 : 3
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 Лидс ЮнайтедEngland:Russian FederationЛокомотив М4 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 ЛионFrance, French Republic:ScotlandСелтик 1 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 МТКHungary, Republic of:Greece, Hellenic RepublicАЕК Афины2 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 ПАОКGreece, Hellenic Republic:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика 1 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 ПармаItaly, Italian Republic:Sweden, Kingdom ofХельсингборг1 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 РодаNetherlands, The:Germany, Federal Republic ofВольфсбург0 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 Славия ПрCzech Republic:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiГрассхоппер3 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 СтяуаRomania:EnglandВест Хэм2 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 ТеплицеCzech Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofМайорка1 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 Хапоэль ХIsrael, State of:Netherlands, TheАякс 0 : 3
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.10.1999 ЦюрихSwitzerland, Swiss Confederati:EnglandНьюкасл Юнайтед1 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 29.10.1999 ЛансFrance, French Republic:Netherlands, TheВитесс4 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 29.10.1999 ТоттенхэмEngland:Germany, Federal Republic ofКайзерслаутерн1 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 29.09.1999 ДебреценHungary, Republic of:Germany, Federal Republic ofВольфсбург2 : 1
1/64 финала Второй матч 29.09.1999 ЛАСКAustria, Republic of:RomaniaСтяуа2 : 3
1/64 финала Второй матч 29.09.1999 МонпельеFrance, French Republic:Serbia, Republic ofЦрвена Звезда2 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 30.09.1999 Карпаты ЛвUkraine:Sweden, Kingdom ofХельсингборг1 : 1 (п.п.)
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 АЕК АфиныGreece, Hellenic Republic:GeorgiaТорпедо Кт6 : 1
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 АнкарагюджюTurkey, Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofАтлетико1 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 БолоньяItaly, Italian Republic:Russian FederationЗенит2 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 БреннбюDenmark, Kingdom of:Poland, Republic ofАмика4 : 3
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Брюгге Belgium, Kingdom of:Israel, State ofХапоэль Х4 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ВердерGermany, Federal Republic of:Norway, Kingdom ofБодо-Глимт1 : 1
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ВидзевPoland, Republic of:Latvia, Republic ofСконто2 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ВитессNetherlands, The:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБейра-Мар0 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Витория СетубалPortugal, Portuguese Republic:Italy, Italian RepublicРома1 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ГетеборгSweden, Kingdom of:Poland, Republic ofЛех0 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ГрассхопперSwitzerland, Swiss Confederati:Denmark, Kingdom ofАБ Копенгаген1 : 1
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ДепортивоSpain, Kingdom of:Norway, Kingdom ofСтабек2 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Динамо БхRomania:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика 0 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Дукла Банска-БистрицаSlovakia (Slovak Republic):Netherlands, TheАякс 1 : 3
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ЗимбруMoldova, Republic of:EnglandТоттенхэм0 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 КилмарнокScotland:Germany, Federal Republic ofКайзерслаутерн0 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 КривбассUkraine:Italy, Italian RepublicПарма0 : 3
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ЛансFrance, French Republic:Israel, State ofМаккаби Т-А2 : 1
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Левски-СпартакBulgaria, Republic of:Croatia, Republic ofХайдук Сп3 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ЛегияPoland, Republic of:Cyprus, Republic ofАнортосис2 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Лидс ЮнайтедEngland:Serbia, Republic ofПартизан1 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ЛионFrance, French Republic:Finland, Republic ofХИК5 : 1
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Локомотив МRussian Federation:Denmark, Kingdom ofЛюнгбю3 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ЛьерсBelgium, Kingdom of:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЦюрих3 : 4
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 МайоркаSpain, Kingdom of:Czech RepublicСигма0 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Нант France, French Republic:Greece, Hellenic RepublicИоникос1 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Ньюкасл ЮнайтедEngland:Bulgaria, Republic ofЦСКА София2 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Олимпия ЛSlovenia, Republic of:Belgium, Kingdom ofАндерлехт0 : 3
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ОльборгDenmark, Kingdom of:Italy, Italian RepublicУдинезе1 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ОсиекCroatia, Republic of:EnglandВест Хэм1 : 3
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ПанатинаикосGreece, Hellenic Republic:Slovenia, Republic ofНова-Горица2 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ПАОКGreece, Hellenic Republic:CCCPЛокомотив Тбилиси2 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Рапид ВенаAustria, Republic of:Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Интер Братислава1 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 СельтаSpain, Kingdom of:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЛозанна4 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Сент-ДжонстонScotland:France, French RepublicМонако3 : 3
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 СерветтSwitzerland, Swiss Confederati:Greece, Hellenic RepublicАрис Салоники1 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Славия ПрCzech Republic:Serbia, Republic ofВойводина3 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Спартак ТрнSlovakia (Slovak Republic):Austria, Republic ofГАК2 : 1
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Спортинг ЛPortugal, Portuguese Republic:Norway, Kingdom ofВикинг 1 : 0
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ФенербахчеTurkey, Republic of:Hungary, Republic ofМТК0 : 2
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 ФеренцварошHungary, Republic of:Czech RepublicТеплице1 : 1
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Хапоэль Т-АIsrael, State of:ScotlandСелтик 0 : 1
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Шахтер ДUkraine:Netherlands, TheРода1 : 3
1/64 финала Второй матч 01.10.1999 Ювентус Italy, Italian Republic:Cyprus, Republic ofОмония5 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 15.09.1999 ВольфсбургGermany, Federal Republic of:Hungary, Republic ofДебрецен2 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 15.09.1999 ПартизанSerbia, Republic of:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед1 : 3
1/64 финала Первый матч 15.09.1999 СтабекNorway, Kingdom of:Spain, Kingdom ofДепортиво1 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 15.09.1999 СтяуаRomania:Austria, Republic ofЛАСК2 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 15.09.1999 УдинезеItaly, Italian Republic:Denmark, Kingdom ofОльборг1 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 15.09.1999 Црвена ЗвездаSerbia, Republic of:France, French RepublicМонпелье0 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 16.09.1999 ХИКFinland, Republic of:France, French RepublicЛион0 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 16.09.1999 ХельсингборгSweden, Kingdom of:UkraineКарпаты Лв1 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 АБ КопенгагенDenmark, Kingdom of:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiГрассхоппер0 : 2
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 АмикаPoland, Republic of:Denmark, Kingdom ofБреннбю2 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 АндерлехтBelgium, Kingdom of:Slovenia, Republic ofОлимпия Л3 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 АнортосисCyprus, Republic of:Poland, Republic ofЛегия1 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Арис СалоникиGreece, Hellenic Republic:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiСерветт1 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 АтлетикоSpain, Kingdom of:Turkey, Republic ofАнкарагюджю3 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Аякс Netherlands, The:Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Дукла Банска-Бистрица6 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Бейра-МарPortugal, Portuguese Republic:Netherlands, TheВитесс1 : 2
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Бенфика Portugal, Portuguese Republic:RomaniaДинамо Бх0 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Бодо-ГлимтNorway, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofВердер0 : 5
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Вест ХэмEngland:Croatia, Republic ofОсиек3 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Викинг Norway, Kingdom of:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicСпортинг Л3 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ВойводинаSerbia, Republic of:Czech RepublicСлавия Пр0 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ГАКAustria, Republic of:Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Спартак Трн3 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ЗенитRussian Federation:Italy, Italian RepublicБолонья0 : 3
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Интер БратиславаSlovakia (Slovak Republic):Austria, Republic ofРапид Вена1 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ИоникосGreece, Hellenic Republic:France, French RepublicНант 1 : 3
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 КайзерслаутернGermany, Federal Republic of:ScotlandКилмарнок3 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ЛехPoland, Republic of:Sweden, Kingdom ofГетеборг1 : 2
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ЛозаннаSwitzerland, Swiss Confederati:Spain, Kingdom ofСельта3 : 2
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Локомотив ТбилисиCCCP:Greece, Hellenic RepublicПАОК0 : 7
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ЛюнгбюDenmark, Kingdom of:Russian FederationЛокомотив М1 : 2
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Маккаби Т-АIsrael, State of:France, French RepublicЛанс2 : 2
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 МонакоFrance, French Republic:ScotlandСент-Джонстон3 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 МТКHungary, Republic of:Turkey, Republic ofФенербахче0 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Нова-ГорицаSlovenia, Republic of:Greece, Hellenic RepublicПанатинаикос0 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ОмонияCyprus, Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicЮвентус 2 : 5
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ПармаItaly, Italian Republic:UkraineКривбасс3 : 2
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 РодаNetherlands, The:UkraineШахтер Д2 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 РомаItaly, Italian Republic:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicВитория Сетубал7 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Селтик Scotland:Israel, State ofХапоэль Т-А2 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 СигмаCzech Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofМайорка1 : 3
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 СконтоLatvia, Republic of:Poland, Republic ofВидзев1 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ТеплицеCzech Republic:Hungary, Republic ofФеренцварош3 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Торпедо КтGeorgia:Greece, Hellenic RepublicАЕК Афины0 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ТоттенхэмEngland:Moldova, Republic ofЗимбру3 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Хайдук СпCroatia, Republic of:Bulgaria, Republic ofЛевски-Спартак0 : 0
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 Хапоэль ХIsrael, State of:Belgium, Kingdom ofБрюгге 3 : 1
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ЦСКА СофияBulgaria, Republic of:EnglandНьюкасл Юнайтед0 : 2
1/64 финала Первый матч 17.09.1999 ЦюрихSwitzerland, Swiss Confederati:Belgium, Kingdom ofЛьерс1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 24.08.1999 ЦСКА СофияBulgaria, Republic of:Northern IrelandПортадаун5 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 24.08.1999 ШамкирAzerbaijan, Republic of:UkraineКривбасс0 : 2
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 25.08.1999 Локомотив МRussian Federation:Belarus, Republic ofБАТЭ5 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Б-36 ТорсхавнFaroe Islands:Turkey, Republic ofАнкарагюджю0 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 БиркиркараMalta, Republic of:Denmark, Kingdom ofЛюнгбю0 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Брей УондерерзIreland:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiГрассхоппер0 : 4
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Брюгге Belgium, Kingdom of:Estonia, Republic ofТулевик2 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 БюлисAlbania, Republic of:Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Интер Братислава0 : 2
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ВадуцLiechtenstein, Principality of:Norway, Kingdom ofБодо-Глимт1 : 2
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ГАКAustria, Republic of:Faroe IslandsКлаксвик4 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Динамо БхRomania:Luxembourg, Grand Duchy ofМондерканж7 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Интер КардиффWales:Slovenia, Republic ofНова-Горица1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 КаредаLithuania, Republic of:Slovenia, Republic ofОлимпия Л2 : 2
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 КаунасCCCP:Israel, State ofМаккаби Т-А2 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 КилмарнокScotland:Iceland, Republic ofКР Рейкьявик2 : 0 (д.в.)
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Корк СитиIreland:Sweden, Kingdom ofГетеборг1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ЛевадияEstonia, Republic of:RomaniaСтяуа1 : 4
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Левски-СпартакBulgaria, Republic of:Cyprus, Republic ofАпоэль2 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ЛегияPoland, Republic of:YugoslaviaВардар4 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ЛейфтюрIceland, Republic of:Belgium, Kingdom ofАндерлехт0 : 3
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ЛехPoland, Republic of:Latvia, Republic ofМеталлург Лиепая3 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ЛинфилдNorthern Ireland:CCCPЛокомотив Тбилиси1 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ОмонияCyprus, Republic of:Belarus, Republic ofБелшина3 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ПринчипатAndorra, Principality of:Norway, Kingdom ofВикинг 0 : 11
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Селтик Scotland:WalesКумбран Таун4 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Сент-ДжонстонScotland:Finland, Republic ofВааса2 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 СигмаCzech Republic:Moldova, Republic ofШериф0 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 СилексMacedonia, the former Yugoslav:UkraineШахтер Д2 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Спартак ТрнSlovakia (Slovak Republic):Albania, Republic ofВлажния2 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ТираспольMoldova, Republic of:Hungary, Republic ofФеренцварош1 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Торпедо КтGeorgia:Estonia, Republic ofЛантана4 : 2
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Уйпешт Дожа Hungary, Republic of:Serbia, Republic ofВойводина1 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Ф91 ДюделанжLuxembourg, Grand Duchy of:Croatia, Republic ofХайдук Сп1 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Хапоэль Т-АIsrael, State of:Armenia, Republic ofЕреван2 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ХельсингборгSweden, Kingdom of:Latvia, Republic ofФК Рига5 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 Црвена ЗвездаSerbia, Republic of:Azerbaijan, Republic ofНефтчи1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ЦюрихSwitzerland, Swiss Confederati:Malta, Republic ofСлима1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Второй матч 26.08.1999 ШиракArmenia, Republic of:Finland, Republic ofХИК1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 10.08.1999 Шахтер ДUkraine:Macedonia, the former YugoslavСилекс3 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 11.08.1999 ХИКFinland, Republic of:Armenia, Republic ofШирак2 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 АндерлехтBelgium, Kingdom of:Iceland, Republic ofЛейфтюр6 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 АнкарагюджюTurkey, Republic of:Faroe IslandsБ-36 Торсхавн1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 АпоэльCyprus, Republic of:Bulgaria, Republic ofЛевски-Спартак0 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 БАТЭBelarus, Republic of:Russian FederationЛокомотив М1 : 7
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 БелшинаBelarus, Republic of:Cyprus, Republic ofОмония1 : 5
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Бодо-ГлимтNorway, Kingdom of:Liechtenstein, Principality ofВадуц1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ВаасаFinland, Republic of:ScotlandСент-Джонстон1 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ВардарYugoslavia:Poland, Republic ofЛегия0 : 5
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Викинг Norway, Kingdom of:Andorra, Principality ofПринчипат7 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ВлажнияAlbania, Republic of:Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Спартак Трн1 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ВойводинаSerbia, Republic of:Hungary, Republic ofУйпешт Дожа 4 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ГетеборгSweden, Kingdom of:IrelandКорк Сити3 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ГрассхопперSwitzerland, Swiss Confederati:IrelandБрей Уондерерз4 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ЕреванArmenia, Republic of:Israel, State ofХапоэль Т-А0 : 2
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Интер БратиславаSlovakia (Slovak Republic):Albania, Republic ofБюлис3 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 КлаксвикFaroe Islands:Austria, Republic ofГАК0 : 5
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 КР РейкьявикIceland, Republic of:ScotlandКилмарнок1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 КривбассUkraine:Azerbaijan, Republic ofШамкир3 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Кумбран ТаунWales:ScotlandСелтик 0 : 6
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ЛантанаEstonia, Republic of:GeorgiaТорпедо Кт0 : 5
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Локомотив ТбилисиCCCP:Northern IrelandЛинфилд1 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ЛюнгбюDenmark, Kingdom of:Malta, Republic ofБиркиркара7 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Маккаби Т-АIsrael, State of:CCCPКаунас3 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Металлург ЛиепаяLatvia, Republic of:Poland, Republic ofЛех3 : 2
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 МондерканжLuxembourg, Grand Duchy of:RomaniaДинамо Бх2 : 6
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 НефтчиAzerbaijan, Republic of:Serbia, Republic ofЦрвена Звезда2 : 3
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Нова-ГорицаSlovenia, Republic of:WalesИнтер Кардифф2 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Олимпия ЛSlovenia, Republic of:Lithuania, Republic ofКареда1 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ПортадаунNorthern Ireland:Bulgaria, Republic ofЦСКА София0 : 3
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 СлимаMalta, Republic of:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЦюрих0 : 3
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 СтяуаRomania:Estonia, Republic ofЛевадия3 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ТулевикEstonia, Republic of:Belgium, Kingdom ofБрюгге 0 : 3
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ФеренцварошHungary, Republic of:Moldova, Republic ofТирасполь3 : 1
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ФК РигаLatvia, Republic of:Sweden, Kingdom ofХельсингборг0 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 Хайдук СпCroatia, Republic of:Luxembourg, Grand Duchy ofФ91 Дюделанж5 : 0
Квалификационный раунд Первый матч 12.08.1999 ШерифMoldova, Republic of:Czech RepublicСигма1 : 1
Рейтинг@Mail.ru