Кубок Ярмарок 1966/67 Кубок Ярмарок 1966/67
Календарь матчей: Кубок Ярмарок 1966/67

Тур Число    Результат
Финал 30.08.1967 Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед (Англия)2 : 0
Финал 06.09.1967 Лидс Юнайтед (Англия)England:Croatia, Republic ofДинамо (Загреб, Хорватия)0 : 0
1/2 финала Второй матч 24.05.1967 Килмарнок (Шотландия)Scotland:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед (Англия)0 : 0
1/2 финала Второй матч 14.06.1967 Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:Germany, Federal Republic ofАйнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)4 : 0 (д.в.)
1/2 финала Первый матч 19.05.1967 Лидс Юнайтед (Англия)England:ScotlandКилмарнок (Шотландия)4 : 2
1/2 финала Первый матч 07.06.1967 Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Croatia, Republic ofДинамо (Загреб, Хорватия)3 : 0
1/4 финала Второй матч 18.04.1967 Барнли (Барнли, Англия)England:Germany, Federal Republic ofАйнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)1 : 2
1/4 финала Второй матч 19.04.1967 Лидс Юнайтед (Англия)England:Italy, Italian RepublicБолонья (Болонья, Италия)1 : 0 (д.в.)
1/4 финала Второй матч 19.04.1967 Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicЮвентус (Турин, Италия)3 : 0
1/4 финала Второй матч 26.04.1967 Килмарнок (Шотландия)Scotland:Germany, Federal Republic ofЛокомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)2 : 0
1/4 финала Первый матч 22.03.1967 Болонья (Болонья, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед (Англия)1 : 0
1/4 финала Первый матч 29.03.1967 Ювентус (Турин, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Croatia, Republic ofДинамо (Загреб, Хорватия)2 : 2
1/4 финала Первый матч 04.04.1967 Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:EnglandБарнли (Барнли, Англия)1 : 1
1/4 финала Первый матч 19.04.1967 Локомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:ScotlandКилмарнок (Шотландия)1 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 21.12.1966 Гент (Гент, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:ScotlandКилмарнок (Шотландия)1 : 2 (д.в.)
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.02.1967 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед (Англия)0 : 2
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.02.1967 Наполи (Неаполь, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:EnglandБарнли (Барнли, Англия)0 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 28.02.1967 Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)Hungary, Republic of:Germany, Federal Republic ofАйнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)2 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 01.03.1967 Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:RomaniaДинамо (Питешти, Румыния)0 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 07.03.1967 Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofЛокомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)2 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.03.1967 Вест Бромвич Албион (Англия)England:Italy, Italian RepublicБолонья (Болонья, Италия)1 : 3
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.03.1967 Данди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)Scotland:Italy, Italian RepublicЮвентус (Турин, Италия)1 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 14.12.1966 Килмарнок (Шотландия)Scotland:Belgium, Kingdom ofГент (Гент, Бельгия)1 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 21.12.1966 Локомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)3 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 18.01.1967 Барнли (Барнли, Англия)England:Italy, Italian RepublicНаполи (Неаполь, Италия)3 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 18.01.1967 Лидс Юнайтед (Англия)England:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)1 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 01.02.1967 Болонья (Болонья, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:EnglandВест Бромвич Албион (Англия)3 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 08.02.1967 Ювентус (Турин, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:ScotlandДанди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)3 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 19.02.1967 Динамо (Питешти, Румыния)Romania:Croatia, Republic ofДинамо (Загреб, Хорватия)0 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 21.02.1967 Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Hungary, Republic ofФеренцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)4 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 25.10.1966 Барнли (Барнли, Англия)England:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЛозанна (Швейцария)5 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 25.10.1966 Бордо (Бордо, Франция)France, French Republic:Belgium, Kingdom ofГент (Гент, Бельгия)0 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 26.10.1966 Динамо (Питешти, Румыния)Romania:France, French RepublicТулуза (Тулуза, Франция)5 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 26.10.1966 Лидс Юнайтед (Англия)England:Netherlands, TheДВС (Амстердам, Голландия)5 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 01.11.1966 Льеж (Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofЛокомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)1 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 02.11.1966 Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:ScotlandДанфермлин Атлетик (Шотландия)2 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 02.11.1966 Килмарнок (Шотландия)Scotland:Belgium, Kingdom ofАнтверпен (Бельгия)7 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 02.11.1966 Наполи (Неаполь, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Denmark, Kingdom ofБ-1909 (Оденсе, Дания)2 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 02.11.1966 Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)Hungary, Republic of:Sweden, Kingdom ofЭргрюте (Гетеборг, Швеция)7 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1966 Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия)Serbia, Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)1 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 09.11.1966 Вест Бромвич Албион (Англия)England:Netherlands, TheУтрехт (Голландия)5 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 16.11.1966 Данди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)Scotland:Spain, Kingdom ofБарселона (Испания)2 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 16.11.1966 Хвидовре (Хвидовре, Дания)Denmark, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofАйнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)2 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 26.11.1966 Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Bulgaria, Republic ofСпартак (Пловдив, Болгария)3 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 27.11.1966 Болонья (Болонья, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Czech RepublicСпарта (Прага, Чехия)2 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 30.11.1966 Витория (Сетубал, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Italy, Italian RepublicЮвентус (Турин, Италия)0 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 12.10.1966 Локомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Belgium, Kingdom ofЛьеж (Бельгия)0 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 18.10.1966 ДВС (Амстердам, Голландия)Netherlands, The:EnglandЛидс Юнайтед (Англия)1 : 3
1/16 финала Первый матч 19.10.1966 Гент (Гент, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:France, French RepublicБордо (Бордо, Франция)1 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 19.10.1966 Лозанна (Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:EnglandБарнли (Барнли, Англия)1 : 3
1/16 финала Первый матч 19.10.1966 Тулуза (Тулуза, Франция)France, French Republic:RomaniaДинамо (Питешти, Румыния)3 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 19.10.1966 Эргрюте (Гетеборг, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:Hungary, Republic ofФеренцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)0 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 25.10.1966 Антверпен (Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:ScotlandКилмарнок (Шотландия)0 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 25.10.1966 Б-1909 (Оденсе, Дания)Denmark, Kingdom of:Italy, Italian RepublicНаполи (Неаполь, Италия)1 : 4
1/16 финала Первый матч 25.10.1966 Барселона (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:ScotlandДанди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)1 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 25.10.1966 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Serbia, Republic ofЦрвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия)1 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.10.1966 Данфермлин Атлетик (Шотландия)Scotland:Croatia, Republic ofДинамо (Загреб, Хорватия)4 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.10.1966 Спарта (Прага, Чехия)Czech Republic:Italy, Italian RepublicБолонья (Болонья, Италия)2 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 26.10.1966 Спартак (Пловдив, Болгария)Bulgaria, Republic of:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)1 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 02.11.1966 Утрехт (Голландия)Netherlands, The:EnglandВест Бромвич Албион (Англия)1 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 09.11.1966 Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Denmark, Kingdom ofХвидовре (Хвидовре, Дания)5 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 09.11.1966 Ювентус (Турин, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicВитория (Сетубал, Португалия)3 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 21.09.1966 Базель (Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:Netherlands, TheУтрехт (Голландия)2 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 21.09.1966 Наполи (Неаполь, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Austria, Republic ofВинер Шпортклуб (Вена, Австрия)3 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 21.09.1966 Ювентус (Турин, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Greece, Hellenic RepublicАрис (Салоники, Греция)5 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 27.09.1966 Барнли (Барнли, Англия)England:Germany, Federal Republic ofШтутгарт (Штутгарт, Германия)2 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 27.09.1966 Локомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Sweden, Kingdom ofЮргорден (Стокгольм, Швеция)2 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 27.09.1966 Эргрюте (Гетеборг, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:France, French RepublicНицца (Ницца, Франция)2 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 28.09.1966 Антверпен (Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Luxembourg, Grand Duchy ofЮнион (Люксембург, Люксембург)1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 28.09.1966 Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Serbia, Republic ofЦрвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия)2 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 28.09.1966 Болонья (Болонья, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Turkey, Republic ofГезтепе (Измир, Турция)3 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 28.09.1966 Данфермлин Атлетик (Шотландия)Scotland:Norway, Kingdom ofФригг (Осло, Норвегия)3 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.10.1966 Бордо (Бордо, Франция)France, French Republic:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicПорту (Португалия)2 : 1 (д.в.)
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.10.1966 Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:Czech RepublicСпартак (Брно, Чехия)2 : 0 (д.в.)
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.10.1966 Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:IrelandХоум Фарм (Дублин, Ирландия)6 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.10.1966 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofНюрнберг (Нюрнберг, Германия)2 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.10.1966 Севилья (Севилья, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:RomaniaДинамо (Питешти, Румыния)2 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 05.10.1966 Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)Hungary, Republic of:Slovenia, Republic ofОлимпия (Любляна, Словения)3 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 24.08.1966 Фригг (Осло, Норвегия)Norway, Kingdom of:ScotlandДанфермлин Атлетик (Шотландия)1 : 3
1/32 финала Первый матч 24.08.1966 Юргорден (Стокгольм, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofЛокомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)1 : 3
1/32 финала Первый матч 01.09.1966 Винер Шпортклуб (Вена, Австрия)Austria, Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicНаполи (Неаполь, Италия)1 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 11.09.1966 Арис (Салоники, Греция)Greece, Hellenic Republic:Italy, Italian RepublicЮвентус (Турин, Италия)0 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 11.09.1966 Гезтепе (Измир, Турция)Turkey, Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicБолонья (Болонья, Италия)1 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 13.09.1966 Утрехт (Голландия)Netherlands, The:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiБазель (Швейцария)2 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 14.09.1966 Олимпия (Любляна, Словения)Slovenia, Republic of:Hungary, Republic ofФеренцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)3 : 3
1/32 финала Первый матч 17.09.1966 Нюрнберг (Нюрнберг, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)1 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 17.09.1966 Спартак (Брно, Чехия)Czech Republic:Croatia, Republic ofДинамо (Загреб, Хорватия)2 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 20.09.1966 Штутгарт (Штутгарт, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:EnglandБарнли (Барнли, Англия)1 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 21.09.1966 Ницца (Ницца, Франция)France, French Republic:Sweden, Kingdom ofЭргрюте (Гетеборг, Швеция)2 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 21.09.1966 Порту (Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:France, French RepublicБордо (Бордо, Франция)2 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 21.09.1966 Хоум Фарм (Дублин, Ирландия)Ireland:Germany, Federal Republic ofАйнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия)0 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 21.09.1966 Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия)Serbia, Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofАтлетик (Бильбао, Испания)5 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 21.09.1966 Юнион (Люксембург, Люксембург)Luxembourg, Grand Duchy of:Belgium, Kingdom ofАнтверпен (Бельгия)0 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 28.09.1966 Динамо (Питешти, Румыния)Romania:Spain, Kingdom ofСевилья (Севилья, Испания)2 : 0
Рейтинг@Mail.ru