Кубок УЕФА 1982/83 Кубок УЕФА 1982/83
Календарь матчей: Кубок УЕФА 1982/83

Тур Число    Результат
Финал 04.05.1983 Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)1 : 0
Финал 18.05.1983 Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Belgium, Kingdom ofАндерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)1 : 1
1/2 финала Второй матч 20.04.1983 Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Czech RepublicБогемианс (Прага, Чехия)3 : 1
1/2 финала Второй матч 20.04.1983 Университатя (Крайова, Румыния)Romania:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)1 : 1
1/2 финала Первый матч 06.04.1983 Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:RomaniaУниверситатя (Крайова, Румыния)0 : 0
1/2 финала Первый матч 06.04.1983 Богемианс (Прага, Чехия)Czech Republic:Belgium, Kingdom ofАндерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)0 : 1
1/4 финала Второй матч 16.03.1983 Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)3 : 1
1/4 финала Второй матч 16.03.1983 Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Italy, Italian RepublicРома (Рим, Италия)1 : 1
1/4 финала Второй матч 16.03.1983 Данди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)Scotland:Czech RepublicБогемианс (Прага, Чехия)0 : 0
1/4 финала Второй матч 16.03.1983 Университатя (Крайова, Румыния)Romania:Germany, Federal Republic ofКайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)1 : 0
1/4 финала Первый матч 02.03.1983 Богемианс (Прага, Чехия)Czech Republic:ScotlandДанди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)1 : 0
1/4 финала Первый матч 02.03.1983 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Belgium, Kingdom ofАндерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)1 : 2
1/4 финала Первый матч 02.03.1983 Кайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:RomaniaУниверситатя (Крайова, Румыния)3 : 2
1/4 финала Первый матч 02.03.1983 Рома (Рим, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)1 : 2
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.12.1982 Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЦюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария)4 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.12.1982 Богемианс (Прага, Чехия)Czech Republic:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiСерветт (Женева, Швейцария)2 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.12.1982 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Russian FederationСпартак (Москва, Россия)2 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.12.1982 Вердер (Бремен, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:ScotlandДанди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)1 : 1
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.12.1982 Кайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofСевилья (Севилья, Испания)4 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.12.1982 Рома (Рим, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofКельн (Германия)2 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.12.1982 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)Bosnia and Herzegovina:Belgium, Kingdom ofАндерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)1 : 0
1/8 финала Второй матч 08.12.1982 Университатя (Крайова, Румыния)Romania:France, French RepublicБордо (Бордо, Франция)2 : 0 (д.в.)
1/8 финала Первый матч 24.11.1982 Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Bosnia and HerzegovinaСараево (Босния и Герцеговина)6 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 24.11.1982 Бордо (Бордо, Франция)France, French Republic:RomaniaУниверситатя (Крайова, Румыния)1 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 24.11.1982 Данди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)Scotland:Germany, Federal Republic ofВердер (Бремен, Германия)2 : 1
1/8 финала Первый матч 24.11.1982 Кельн (Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicРома (Рим, Италия)1 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 24.11.1982 Севилья (Севилья, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofКайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)1 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 24.11.1982 Серветт (Женева, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:Czech RepublicБогемианс (Прага, Чехия)2 : 2
1/8 финала Первый матч 24.11.1982 Спартак (Москва, Россия)Russian Federation:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)0 : 0
1/8 финала Первый матч 24.11.1982 Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)1 : 1
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Баник (Острава, Чехословакия)Czechoslovakia:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)0 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Богемианс (Прага, Чехия)Czech Republic:France, French RepublicСент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция)4 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Бордо (Бордо, Франция)France, French Republic:Croatia, Republic ofХайдук (Сплит, Хорватия)4 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Браге (Бурленге, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofВердер (Бремен, Германия)2 : 6
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Данди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)Scotland:Norway, Kingdom ofВикинг (Ставангер, Норвегия)0 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Кайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Italy, Italian RepublicНаполи (Неаполь, Италия)2 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Кельн (Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:ScotlandГлазго Рейнджерс (Шотландия)5 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Локерен (Локерен, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)1 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Норрчепинг (Норрчепинг, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:Italy, Italian RepublicРома (Рим, Италия)1 : 0 (п.п.)
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Порту (Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Belgium, Kingdom ofАндерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)3 : 2
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)Bosnia and Herzegovina:RomaniaКорвинул (Хунедоара, Румыния)4 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Севилья (Севилья, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Greece, Hellenic RepublicПАОК (Салоники, Греция)4 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Университатя (Крайова, Румыния)Romania:IrelandШемрок Роверс (Дублин, Ирландия)3 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Харлем (Харлем, Голландия)Netherlands, The:Russian FederationСпартак (Москва, Россия)1 : 3
1/16 финала Второй матч 03.11.1982 Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:Hungary, Republic ofФеренцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)1 : 0
1/16 финала Второй матч 04.11.1982 Серветт (Женева, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:Poland, Republic ofШленск (Вроцлав, Польша)5 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:CzechoslovakiaБаник (Острава, Чехословакия)1 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Спартак (Москва, Россия)Russian Federation:Netherlands, TheХарлем (Харлем, Голландия)2 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicПорту (Португалия)4 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Belgium, Kingdom ofЛокерен (Локерен, Бельгия)2 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Вердер (Бремен, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Sweden, Kingdom ofБраге (Бурленге, Швеция)2 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Викинг (Ставангер, Норвегия)Norway, Kingdom of:ScotlandДанди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)1 : 3
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Глазго Рейнджерс (Шотландия)Scotland:Germany, Federal Republic ofКельн (Германия)2 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Корвинул (Хунедоара, Румыния)Romania:Bosnia and HerzegovinaСараево (Босния и Герцеговина)4 : 4
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Наполи (Неаполь, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofКайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)1 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 ПАОК (Салоники, Греция)Greece, Hellenic Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofСевилья (Севилья, Испания)2 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Рома (Рим, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:Sweden, Kingdom ofНоррчепинг (Норрчепинг, Швеция)1 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция)France, French Republic:Czech RepublicБогемианс (Прага, Чехия)0 : 0
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)Hungary, Republic of:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЦюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария)1 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:France, French RepublicБордо (Бордо, Франция)4 : 1
1/16 финала Первый матч 20.10.1982 Шленск (Вроцлав, Польша)Poland, Republic of:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiСерветт (Женева, Швейцария)0 : 2
1/16 финала Первый матч 21.10.1982 Шемрок Роверс (Дублин, Ирландия)Ireland:RomaniaУниверситатя (Крайова, Румыния)0 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 28.09.1982 Адмира Ваккер (Медлинг, Австрия)Austria, Republic of:Czech RepublicБогемианс (Прага, Чехия)1 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 28.09.1982 Левски (София, Болгария)Bulgaria, Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofСевилья (Севилья, Испания)0 : 3
1/32 финала Второй матч 28.09.1982 Локерен (Локерен, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Poland, Republic ofСталь (Мелец, Польша) 0 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Арсенал (Лондон, Англия)England:Russian FederationСпартак (Москва, Россия)2 : 5
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Hungary, Republic ofФеренцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)1 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Баник (Острава, Чехословакия)Czechoslovakia:Northern IrelandГленторан (Белфаст, Северная Ирландия)1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Бордо (Бордо, Франция)France, French Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofКарл Цейсс (Йена, ГДР)5 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Браге (Бурленге, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:Denmark, Kingdom ofЛюнгбю (Конгенс-Люнгбю, Дания)2 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Валенсия (Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:EnglandМанчестер Юнайтед (Англия)2 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Вердер (Бремен, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Germany, Federal Republic ofФорвертс (Франкфурт-на-Одере, ГДР)0 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Гент (Гент, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Netherlands, TheХарлем (Харлем, Голландия)3 : 3
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Глазго Рейнджерс (Шотландия)Scotland:Germany, Federal Republic ofБоруссия (Дортмунд, Германия)2 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Динамо (Москва, Россия)Russian Federation:Poland, Republic ofШленск (Вроцлав, Польша)0 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Ипсвич Таун (Ипсвич, Англия)England:Italy, Italian RepublicРома (Рим, Италия)3 : 1
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Корвинул (Хунедоара, Румыния)Romania:Austria, Republic ofГАК (Грац, Австрия)3 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Куопио (Куопио, Финляндия)Finland, Republic of:Belgium, Kingdom ofАндерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)1 : 3
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Локомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Norway, Kingdom ofВикинг (Ставангер, Норвегия)3 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Наполи (Неаполь, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:GeorgiaДинамо (Тбилиси, Грузия)1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Норрчепинг (Норрчепинг, Швеция)Sweden, Kingdom of:EnglandСаутгемптон (Саутгемптон, Англия)0 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 ПСВ (Эйндховен, Голландия)Netherlands, The:ScotlandДанди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)0 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Реал Бетис (Севилья, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicБенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)1 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)Bosnia and Herzegovina:Bulgaria, Republic ofСлавия (София, Болгария)4 : 2
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Серветт (Женева, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:Luxembourg, Grand Duchy ofПрогресс (Нидеркорн, Люксембург)3 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Сошо (Монбельяр, Франция)France, French Republic:Greece, Hellenic RepublicПАОК (Салоники, Греция)2 : 1 (д.в.)
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Татабанья (Татабанья, Венгрия)Hungary, Republic of:France, French RepublicСент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция)0 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Трабзонспор (Трабзон, Турция)Turkey, Republic of:Germany, Federal Republic ofКайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)0 : 3
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Фиорентина (Флоренция, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:RomaniaУниверситатя (Крайова, Румыния)1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия)Croatia, Republic of:Malta, Republic ofЦуррик (Цуррик, Мальта)4 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 29.09.1982 Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария)Switzerland, Swiss Confederati:Cyprus, Republic ofПезопорикос (Ларнака, Кипр)1 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 30.09.1982 Порту (Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Netherlands, TheУтрехт (Голландия)2 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 30.09.1982 Шемрок Роверс (Дублин, Ирландия)Ireland:Iceland, Republic ofФрам (Рейкьявик, Исландия)4 : 0
1/32 финала Второй матч 06.10.1982 Кельн (Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Greece, Hellenic RepublicАЕК (Афины, Греция)5 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 08.09.1982 Прогресс (Нидеркорн, Люксембург)Luxembourg, Grand Duchy of:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiСерветт (Женева, Швейцария)0 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 14.09.1982 Славия (София, Болгария)Bulgaria, Republic of:Bosnia and HerzegovinaСараево (Босния и Герцеговина)2 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 14.09.1982 Спартак (Москва, Россия)Russian Federation:EnglandАрсенал (Лондон, Англия)3 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)Belgium, Kingdom of:Finland, Republic ofКуопио (Куопио, Финляндия)3 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)Portugal, Portuguese Republic:Spain, Kingdom ofРеал Бетис (Севилья, Испания)2 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Богемианс (Прага, Чехия)Czech Republic:Austria, Republic ofАдмира Ваккер (Медлинг, Австрия)5 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:ScotlandГлазго Рейнджерс (Шотландия)0 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Викинг (Ставангер, Норвегия)Norway, Kingdom of:Germany, Federal Republic ofЛокомотив (Лейпциг, Германия)1 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 ГАК (Грац, Австрия)Austria, Republic of:RomaniaКорвинул (Хунедоара, Румыния)1 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Гленторан (Белфаст, Северная Ирландия)Northern Ireland:CzechoslovakiaБаник (Острава, Чехословакия)1 : 3
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Данди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия)Scotland:Netherlands, TheПСВ (Эйндховен, Голландия)1 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Динамо (Тбилиси, Грузия)Georgia:Italy, Italian RepublicНаполи (Неаполь, Италия)2 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Кайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)Germany, Federal Republic of:Turkey, Republic ofТрабзонспор (Трабзон, Турция)3 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Карл Цейсс (Йена, ГДР)Germany, Federal Republic of:France, French RepublicБордо (Бордо, Франция)3 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)England:Spain, Kingdom ofВаленсия (Испания)0 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 ПАОК (Салоники, Греция)Greece, Hellenic Republic:France, French RepublicСошо (Монбельяр, Франция)1 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Пезопорикос (Ларнака, Кипр)Cyprus, Republic of:Switzerland, Swiss ConfederatiЦюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария)2 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Рома (Рим, Италия)Italy, Italian Republic:EnglandИпсвич Таун (Ипсвич, Англия)3 : 0
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Саутгемптон (Саутгемптон, Англия)England:Sweden, Kingdom ofНоррчепинг (Норрчепинг, Швеция)2 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Севилья (Севилья, Испания)Spain, Kingdom of:Bulgaria, Republic ofЛевски (София, Болгария)3 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция)France, French Republic:Hungary, Republic ofТатабанья (Татабанья, Венгрия)4 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Сталь (Мелец, Польша) Poland, Republic of:Belgium, Kingdom ofЛокерен (Локерен, Бельгия)1 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Университатя (Крайова, Румыния)Romania:Italy, Italian RepublicФиорентина (Флоренция, Италия)3 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Утрехт (Голландия)Netherlands, The:Portugal, Portuguese RepublicПорту (Португалия)0 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)Hungary, Republic of:Spain, Kingdom ofАтлетик (Бильбао, Испания)2 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Форвертс (Франкфурт-на-Одере, ГДР)Germany, Federal Republic of:Germany, Federal Republic ofВердер (Бремен, Германия)1 : 3
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Харлем (Харлем, Голландия)Netherlands, The:Belgium, Kingdom ofГент (Гент, Бельгия)2 : 1
1/32 финала Первый матч 15.09.1982 Шленск (Вроцлав, Польша)Poland, Republic of:Russian FederationДинамо (Москва, Россия)2 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 16.09.1982 Люнгбю (Конгенс-Люнгбю, Дания)Denmark, Kingdom of:Sweden, Kingdom ofБраге (Бурленге, Швеция)1 : 2
1/32 финала Первый матч 21.09.1982 Фрам (Рейкьявик, Исландия)Iceland, Republic of:IrelandШемрок Роверс (Дублин, Ирландия)0 : 3
1/32 финала Первый матч 22.09.1982 Цуррик (Цуррик, Мальта)Malta, Republic of:Croatia, Republic ofХайдук (Сплит, Хорватия)1 : 4
1/32 финала Первый матч 28.09.1982 АЕК (Афины, Греция)Greece, Hellenic Republic:Germany, Federal Republic ofКельн (Германия)0 : 1
Рейтинг@Mail.ru