Команда
Матчи
Состав
Город : г.Алескандровка ЛНР

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

16-07-2017 17:00
Таможенник 5 : 3 Агрофирма
16-07-2017 16:00
Донбасс 6 : 6 Милорд
Фаворит 8 : 2 Алекс
16-07-2017 15:00
Elite Smile 2 : 0 МЧС
Денисей 4 : 5 Будлайн
16-07-2017 14:00
Лас Пальмас 9 : 2 Госбанк
16-07-2017 13:00
Южный 2 : 11 Олис
16-07-2017 12:00
ПКЦ 13 : 2 Вторметинвест
16-07-2017 11:00
Фортуна 2 : 9 Дебютант
16-07-2017 10:00
Рубин 0 : 3 Союз художников
15-07-2017 16:00
Феникс 7 : 3 АгЛ Луганск
15-07-2017 14:00
Альянс 2 : 2 ФК Лотиково
15-07-2017 13:00
Stars 3 : 8 Фурор
09-07-2017 17:00
Алекс 6 : 2 Донбасс
МедГородок 0 : 3 Легион
09-07-2017 16:00
Госбанк 2 : 9 Фаворит
Феникс 9 : 0 Восток
09-07-2017 15:00
Стандарт 2 : 3 Агрофирма
Атлант 2 : 3 Орбита Нова
09-07-2017 14:00
Будлайн 3 : 10 Газголдер
ГСТ Рандеву 2 : 8 Альянс
09-07-2017 13:00
Вторметинвест 2 : 10 Денисей
Новая волна 7 : 4 АгЛ Луганск
09-07-2017 12:00
Милорд 4 : 4 Южный
Лас Пальмас 3 : 3 Олис
09-07-2017 11:00
Elite Smile 0 : 6 Дебютант
МЧС 5 : 4 Stars
09-07-2017 10:00
Союз художников 4 : 7 Фортуна
КЛНУ им. Шевченко 0 : 7 Спарта
09-07-2017 09:00
Рубин 3 : 8 Фурор
02-07-2017 18:00
Работнички 2 : 10 EMERCOM
Звезда 6 : 8 Агрофирма

Календарь

Стадион: Славутич Datum Воскресенье, 23 Июля Beginn 19:30
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
ФК Мариуполь
ФК Мариуполь
-:- Статистика встреч
RefereeАбдула, Анатолий Борисович

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА 2017-2018


2-й тур
Суббота, 22.07.2017
17:00  Верес :  Александрия
19:30  Черноморец :  Сталь К
19:30  Шахтер Д :  Динамо К
Воскресенье, 23.07.2017
17:00  Карпаты Лв :  Ворскла
19:30  Звезда :  Олимпик
19:30  Заря :  Мариуполь

U-21


2-й тур
Суббота, 22.07.2017
 Верес U-21 :  Заря U-21
 Звезда U-21 :  Верес U-21
 Заря U-21 :  Шахтер U-21
 Карпаты U-21 :  Черноморец U-21
 Черноморец U-21 :  Александрия U-21
 Шахтер U-21 :  Олимпик U-21

FAVBET ЛІГА 1


2 тур
Суббота, 22.07.2017
 Рух :  Горняк-Спорт
 Кремень :  Нефтяник
 Оболонь :  Днепр
 Николаев :  Арсенал К
 Ингулец :  Жемчужина
 Гелиос :  Авангард Крам
 Волынь :  Балканы
 ФК Полтава :  Десна
 Колос :  ФК Сумы

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА


2 тур
Суббота, 22.07.2017
 Нива Тр :  Арсенал БЦ
 Буковина :  Скала Ст
 Агробизнес :  ФК Львов
 Подолье :  Прикарпатье
 Полесье Жт :  Нива Вн
 Днепр-2 Академия :  Тернополь
 Никополь :  Реал Фарма
 Металлург З :  СК Днепр-1

U-19


1 тур
Суббота, 05.08.2017
 Ворскла U-19 :  Карпаты U-19
 Арсенал U-19 :  Черноморец U-19
 Мариуполь U-19 :  Верес U-19
 Шахтер U-19 :  Олимпик U-19
 Александрия U-19 :  Динамо U-19
 Заря U-19 :  Звезда U-19
 Сталь U-19 :  Скала U-19
Рейтинг@Mail.ru