Матч
1/8 финала
Восток-Арагац 0 : 6
Будлайн
14-11-2015 15:00

Чемпионат мира 2018. Финальная часть
Четверг, 14.06.2018
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Россия : SAUDI ARABIA, KINGDOM OF Саудовская Аравия
Пятница, 15.06.2018
EGYPT, ARAB REPUBLIC OF Египет : URUGUAY, EASTERN REPUBLIC OF Уругвай
MOROCCO, KINGDOM OF Марокко : IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF Иран
PORTUGAL, PORTUGUESE REPUBLIC Португалия : SPAIN, KINGDOM OF Испания
Суббота, 16.06.2018
FRANCE, FRENCH REPUBLIC Франция : AUSTRALIA, COMMONWEALTH OF Австралия
ARGENTINA, ARGENTINE REPUBLIC Аргентина : ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Исландия
PERU, REPUBLIC OF Перу : DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Дания
CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Хорватия : NIGERIA, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF Нигерия
Воскресенье, 17.06.2018
COSTA RICA, REPUBLIC OF Коста-Рика : SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Сербия
GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF Германия : MEXICO, UNITED MEXICAN STATES Мексика
BRAZIL, FEDERATIVE REPUBLIC OF Бразилия : SWITZERLAND, SWISS CONFEDERATI Швейцария
Понедельник, 18.06.2018
SWEDEN, KINGDOM OF Швеция : KOREA, REPUBLIC OF Юж. Корея
BELGIUM, KINGDOM OF Бельгия : PANAMA, REPUBLIC OF Панама
TUNISIA, TUNISIAN REPUBLIC Тунис : ENGLAND Англия
Вторник, 19.06.2018
POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Польша : SENEGAL, REPUBLIC OF Сенегал
COLOMBIA, REPUBLIC OF Колумбия : JAPAN Япония
Плей-офф за место в Премьер лиги 2018/19 гг.
Тур 1
Среда, 23.05.2018
17:00  Звезда :  Десна
19:00  Черноморец :  ФК Полтава

ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ


Финал
Суббота, 26.05.2018
SPAIN, KINGDOM OF Реал Мадрид : ENGLAND Ливерпуль

FAVBET ЛІГА 1


34 тур
Суббота, 19.05.2018
 Рух 1 : 0  ФК Полтава
 Горняк-Спорт 0 : 2  Волынь
 Десна 5 : 0  Гелиос
 Балканы 0 : 1  Ингулец
 Авангард Крам 2 : 1  Николаев
 Жемчужина - : +  Оболонь
 Арсенал К 2 : 0  Кремень
 Днепр 2 : 2  ФК Сумы
 Колос 0 : 1  Нефтяник

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА


31 тур
Пятница, 18.05.2018
 Судостроитель 1 : 2  Ингулец-2
Суббота, 19.05.2018
 Мир 3 : 1  Металлург З
 Таврия 1 : 0  Энергия Н-К
 Реал Фарма 1 : 0  Днепр Дн
 Никополь 1 : 0  Металлист 1925
 МФК Николаев-2 0 : 5  СК Днепр-1
 Полесье Жт 0 : 0  Агробизнес
 Нива Вн 0 : 1  Прикарпатье
 Нива Тр 0 : 1  Скала Ст
Воскресенье, 20.05.2018
 ФК Львов 3 : 0  Арсенал БЦ
 Буковина 1 : 0  Подолье

U-19


24 тур
Суббота, 19.05.2018
 Сталь U-19 1 : 1  Олимпик U-19
 Заря U-19 1 : 2  Верес U-19
Воскресенье, 20.05.2018
 Ворскла U-19 1 : 1  Динамо U-19
 Александрия U-19 0 : 1  Черноморец U-19
 Шахтер U-19 1 : 1  Арсенал U-19
 Карпаты U-19 7 : 1  Мариуполь U-19
Понедельник, 21.05.2018
 Скала U-19 3 : 0  Звезда U-19
Рейтинг@Mail.ru