Матч
12 тур
Алекс 4 : 12
Арарат
28-02-2016 17:00

СУПЕРКУБОК УКРАИНЫ

Суббота, 21.07.2018
21:00  Шахтер Д :  Динамо К

КУБОК УКРАИНЫ

Среда, 18.07.2018
 Подолье :  Металлург З
 ФК Виктория :  Нива Тр
 Реал Фарма :  Нива Вн
 ЛНЗ-Лебедин :  Полесье Жт
 Нефтяник :  Горняк
 ФК Калуш :  Буковина
 Таврия :  Чайка КО
 Верес :  ФК Минай
 Энергия Н-К :  Кристалл
 Никополь :  Мир

ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ


Первый отборочный раунд, ответные матчи
Вторник, 17.07.2018
MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV Шкупи 0 : 0 SCOTLAND Рейнджерс
HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF Гонвед 4 : 0 MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV Работнички
BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF Левски 3 : 2 LIECHTENSTEIN, PRINCIPALITY OF Вадуц
Среда, 18.07.2018
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Железничар : ESTONIA, REPUBLIC OF Транс
Четверг, 19.07.2018
ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Лачи : CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Анортосис
MALTA, REPUBLIC OF Гзира Юнайтед : SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Раднички
BELARUS, REPUBLIC OF Динамо Мн : NORTHERN IRELAND Дерри Сити
ROMANIA Вииторул : LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Расинг
NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Молде : NORTHERN IRELAND Гленавон
SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Слован Бр : MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Милсами
SWEDEN, KINGDOM OF Хеккен : LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF Лиепая
NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Сарпсборг : ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Вестманнаэйяр
KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF Иртыш : LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Тракай
ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Гандзасар : POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Лех
KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF ФК Тобол : GEORGIA Самтредиа
KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF Кайрат : ANDORRA, PRINCIPALITY OF Энгордань
SWEDEN, KINGDOM OF АИК : IRELAND Шемрок Роверс
YUGOSLAVIA, SOCIALIST FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF Вардар : ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Пюник
KOSOVO Приштина : LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Фола Эш
BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF Славия София : FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF Ильвес
ESTONIA, REPUBLIC OF Нымме Калью : ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Стьярнан
ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Хабнарфьордюр : FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF Лахти
LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF ФК Рига : BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF ЦСКА София
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Норшелланн : NORTHERN IRELAND Клифтонвилл
LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Прогресс : AZERBAIJAN, REPUBLIC OF Габала
IRELAND Дандолк : ESTONIA, REPUBLIC OF Левадия
FAROE ISLANDS Рунавик : SCOTLAND Хайберниан
NORTHERN IRELAND Колрейн : SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Спартак
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Копенгаген : FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF Куопио
ISRAEL, STATE OF Маккаби Т-А : HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF Ференцварош
ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Люфтетари : LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF Вентспилс
BELARUS, REPUBLIC OF Шахтер Сгк : WALES Коннас
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Заря Бц : POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Гурник Забже
CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Аполлон Л : LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Стумбрас
LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Жальгирис : FAROE ISLANDS Клаксвик
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Сараево : ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Бананц
SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Марибор : ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Партизани
SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Партизан : MONTENEGRO, REPUBLIC OF Рудар П
MONTENEGRO, REPUBLIC OF Младост П : FAROE ISLANDS Б-36 Торсхавн
SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Тренчин : YUGOSLAVIA, SOCIALIST FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF Будучност
SAN MARINO, REPUBLIC OF Тре Фиори : SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Рудар В
ISRAEL, STATE OF Бейтар : GEORGIA Чихура
CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Осиек : MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Петрокуб
AZERBAIJAN, REPUBLIC OF Интер Баку : MALTA, REPUBLIC OF Бальцан
HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF Уйпешт Дожа : AZERBAIJAN, REPUBLIC OF Нефтчи
SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Домжале : BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Широки Бриег
GEORGIA Динамо Тб : SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) ДАК

ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ


Первый отборочный раунд, ответные матчи
Вторник, 17.07.2018
POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Легия 3 : 0 IRELAND Корк Сити
MALTA, REPUBLIC OF Валетта 1 : 1 ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Кукеси
NORTHERN IRELAND Крузейдерс 0 : 2 BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF Лудогорец
SWEDEN, KINGDOM OF Мальме 2 : 0 KOSOVO ФК Дрита
SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Црвена Звезда 2 : 0 LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF Спартак
CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Апоэль 1 : 0 LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Судува
HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF Видеотон 2 : 1 LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Ф91 Дюделанж
ISRAEL, STATE OF Хапоэль Б-Ш 3 : 1 ESTONIA, REPUBLIC OF Флора
FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF ХИК 3 : 1 FAROE ISLANDS Викингур Г
WALES ТНС 4 : 0 MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV Шкендия
Среда, 18.07.2018
SCOTLAND Селтик : ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Алашкерт
MONTENEGRO, REPUBLIC OF Сутьеска : KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF Астана
NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Русенборг : ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Валюр
AZERBAIJAN, REPUBLIC OF Карабах : SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Олимпия Л
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Зриньски : SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Спартак Трн
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Шериф : GEORGIA Торпедо Кт
Рейтинг@Mail.ru