Матч
13 тур
Локомотив 6 : 10
Байкал
05-03-2016 13:00

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

19-09-2017 16:00
Союз художников 0 : 8 Фурор
18-09-2017 19:00
Орбита Нова 0 : 3 Газголдер
18-09-2017 18:00
Динамо 7 : 2 Пинта
17-09-2017 18:00
МедГородок 5 : 7 ФК ГС
17-09-2017 17:00
Лас Пальмас 1 : 2 Милорд
17-09-2017 16:00
Новая волна 4 : 3 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
Elite Smile 5 : 4 Фортуна
17-09-2017 15:00
Славяне 11 : 3 МС ФП
КЛНУ им. Шевченко 0 : 12 АгЛ Луганск
17-09-2017 14:00
АгроХим 5 : 9 ФК Урарту
Феникс 13 : 4 Сфера 2012
Искра 2 : 8 Стандарт
17-09-2017 13:00
Спарта 6 : 4 Восток
Южный 6 : 3 Алекс
Аматор 5 : 7 Fair Play
17-09-2017 12:00
Олис 11 : 1 Госбанк
Лион 0 : 3 Аматор
17-09-2017 11:00
Вторметинвест 0 : 7 Денисей
Сапфир 2 : 1 Лугань
17-09-2017 10:00
Фурор 9 : 4 Дебютант
Stars 2 : 3 МЧС
17-09-2017 09:00
Фаворит 7 : 4 Донбасс
Карат 1 : 5 Авангард
16-09-2017 19:00
Искра 1 : 4 Таможенник
16-09-2017 18:00
Агрофирма 5 : 11 Звезда
16-09-2017 17:00
СКАР 9 : 2 МС ФП
16-09-2017 16:00
Торино 8 : 0 ЛЭА
16-09-2017 15:00
Байкал 5 : 9 ФК Лотиково
16-09-2017 14:00
ЛЭА 3 : 0 МФК Донец
16-09-2017 13:00
Легион 6 : 4 Стандарт
16-09-2017 10:00
Лион 4 : 10 Монолит
12-09-2017 19:00
Пинта 8 : 2 Лион

Календарь

24-09-2017 13:00
Газголдер - ПКЦ
24-09-2017 14:00
Фортуна - МЧС
24-09-2017 15:00
Денисей - Атлант
24-09-2017 16:00
Elite Smile - Stars
Стадион: Ворскла Datum Воскресенье, 24 Сентября Beginn 19:30
Ворскла (Полтава)
Ворскла (Полтава)
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
-:- Статистика встреч
RefereeБалакин, Николай Александрович

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА 2017-2018


10-й тур
Суббота, 23.09.2017
14:00  Звезда 2 : 4  Шахтер Д
19:30  Динамо К 0 : 0  Верес
Воскресенье, 24.09.2017
14:00  Сталь К 1 : 1  Олимпик
17:00  Мариуполь 1 : 1  Александрия
19:30  Ворскла :  Заря
19:30  Карпаты Лв :  Черноморец
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Шахтер Д 10 8 1 1 21:8 25
2 Динамо К 9 7 2 0 20:3 23
3 Ворскла 9 5 2 2 9:7 17
4 Верес 10 4 4 2 12:5 16
5 Мариуполь 9 4 3 2 11:6 15
6 Олимпик 10 3 5 2 8:6 14
7 Заря 9 2 3 4 10:10 9
8 Александрия 10 1 5 4 9:13 8
9 Звезда 10 2 2 6 8:16 8
10 Сталь К 10 2 1 7 7:17 7
11 Карпаты Лв 9 1 4 4 6:19 7
12 Черноморец 9 1 2 6 4:15 5

U-21


10-й тур
Пятница, 22.09.2017
 Звезда U-21 0 : 4  Шахтер U-21
 Динамо U-21 9 : 0  Верес U-21
Суббота, 23.09.2017
 Мариуполь U-21 0 : 1  Александрия U-21
 Ворскла U-21 0 : 0  Заря U-21
 Карпаты U-21 4 : 2  Черноморец U-21
 Сталь U-21 К 1 : 3  Олимпик U-21

FAVBET ЛІГА 1


13 тур
Воскресенье, 24.09.2017
 Днепр :  Жемчужина
 Нефтяник :  Авангард Крам
 ФК Сумы :  Балканы
 Кремень :  Десна
 Николаев :  Рух
 Ингулец :  ФК Полтава
Понедельник, 25.09.2017
 Арсенал К :  Колос
 Гелиос :  Волынь
 Оболонь :  Горняк-Спорт

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА


13 тур
Суббота, 23.09.2017
 Реал Фарма 1 : 0  Никополь
Воскресенье, 24.09.2017
 Арсенал БЦ :  Прикарпатье
 Нива Тр :  Буковина
 ФК Львов :  Полесье Жт
 Энергия Н-К :  Днепр Дн
 Нива Вн :  Подолье
 СК Днепр-1 :  Металлург З
 Металлист 1925 :  Мир
Понедельник, 25.09.2017
 Скала Ст :  Агробизнес
 МФК Николаев-2 :  Судостроитель
 Ингулец-2 :  Таврия

U-19


7 тур
Четверг, 21.09.2017
 Олимпик U-19 2 : 4  Динамо U-19
Суббота, 23.09.2017
 Шахтер U-19 5 : 0  Заря U-19
 Мариуполь U-19 2 : 1  Сталь U-19
 Александрия U-19 0 : 2  Карпаты U-19
 Верес U-19 2 : 2  Звезда U-19
 Черноморец U-19 1 : 1  Скала U-19
 Арсенал U-19 0 : 0  Ворскла U-19
Рейтинг@Mail.ru