Матч
1 тур
Stars 5 : 4
ФК Лугань
16-04-2016 15:00

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

19-09-2017 16:00
Союз художников 0 : 8 Фурор
18-09-2017 19:00
Орбита Нова 0 : 3 Газголдер
18-09-2017 18:00
Динамо 7 : 2 Пинта
17-09-2017 18:00
МедГородок 5 : 7 ФК ГС
17-09-2017 17:00
Лас Пальмас 1 : 2 Милорд
17-09-2017 16:00
Новая волна 4 : 3 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
Elite Smile 5 : 4 Фортуна
17-09-2017 15:00
КЛНУ им. Шевченко 0 : 12 АгЛ Луганск
Славяне 11 : 3 МС ФП
17-09-2017 14:00
Феникс 13 : 4 Сфера 2012
Искра 2 : 8 Стандарт
АгроХим 5 : 9 ФК Урарту
17-09-2017 13:00
Спарта 6 : 4 Восток
Южный 6 : 3 Алекс
Аматор 5 : 7 Fair Play
17-09-2017 12:00
Лион 0 : 3 Аматор
Олис 11 : 1 Госбанк
17-09-2017 11:00
Сапфир 2 : 1 Лугань
Вторметинвест 0 : 7 Денисей
17-09-2017 10:00
Stars 2 : 3 МЧС
Фурор 9 : 4 Дебютант
17-09-2017 09:00
Фаворит 7 : 4 Донбасс
Карат 1 : 5 Авангард
16-09-2017 19:00
Искра 1 : 4 Таможенник
16-09-2017 18:00
Агрофирма 5 : 11 Звезда
16-09-2017 17:00
СКАР 9 : 2 МС ФП
16-09-2017 16:00
Торино 8 : 0 ЛЭА
16-09-2017 15:00
Байкал 5 : 9 ФК Лотиково
16-09-2017 14:00
ЛЭА 3 : 0 МФК Донец
16-09-2017 13:00
Легион 6 : 4 Стандарт
16-09-2017 10:00
Лион 4 : 10 Монолит
12-09-2017 19:00
Пинта 8 : 2 Лион

Календарь

Стадион: Ворскла Datum Воскресенье, 24 Сентября Beginn 19:30
Ворскла (Полтава)
Ворскла (Полтава)
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
-:- Статистика встреч
RefereeБалакин, Николай Александрович

КУБОК УКРАИНЫ


Третий предварительный раунд
Среда, 20.09.2017
15:00  Гелиос :  Десна
16:00  Колос :  Мариуполь
16:00  Жемчужина :  Сталь К
16:00  Таврия :  Звезда
16:00  Агробизнес :  Верес
18:00  Авангард Крам :  Ворскла
18:00  Ингулец :  Арсенал К
18:00  Прикарпатье :  Карпаты Лв
19:00  СК Днепр-1 :  Горняк-Спорт
19:00  ФК Львов :  СКК Демня

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА 2017-2018


9-й тур
Суббота, 16.09.2017
14:00  Александрия 4 : 1  Сталь К
17:00  Верес 1 : 0  Ворскла
17:00  Мариуполь 1 : 0  Звезда
Воскресенье, 17.09.2017
17:00  Заря 0 : 0  Карпаты Лв
19:30  Олимпик 1 : 2  Динамо К
19:30  Черноморец 0 : 0  Шахтер Д
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо К 8 7 1 0 20:3 22
2 Шахтер Д 9 7 1 1 17:6 22
3 Ворскла 9 5 2 2 9:7 17
4 Верес 9 4 3 2 12:5 15
5 Мариуполь 8 4 2 2 10:5 14
6 Олимпик 9 3 4 2 7:5 13
7 Заря 9 2 3 4 10:10 9
8 Звезда 9 2 2 5 6:12 8
9 Александрия 9 1 4 4 8:12 7
10 Карпаты Лв 9 1 4 4 6:19 7
11 Сталь К 9 2 0 7 6:16 6
12 Черноморец 9 1 2 6 4:15 5

U-21


9-й тур
Пятница, 15.09.2017
 Мариуполь U-21 4 : 1  Звезда U-21
 Александрия U-21 1 : 0  Сталь U-21 К
 Верес U-21 1 : 2  Ворскла U-21
Суббота, 16.09.2017
 Олимпик U-21 0 : 5  Динамо U-21
 Заря U-21 4 : 0  Карпаты U-21
 Черноморец U-21 0 : 4  Шахтер U-21

FAVBET ЛІГА 1


12 тур
Пятница, 15.09.2017
 Волынь 1 : 1  Ингулец
 Десна 3 : 0  ФК Сумы
Суббота, 16.09.2017
 Рух 1 : 0  Оболонь
 Горняк-Спорт 1 : 0  Кремень
 Балканы 1 : 1  Нефтяник
 ФК Полтава 2 : 0  Николаев
 Колос 1 : 2  Гелиос
 Авангард Крам 2 : 1  Днепр
 Жемчужина 0 : 3  Арсенал К

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА


12 тур
Четверг, 14.09.2017
 Таврия 1 : 2  МФК Николаев-2
Пятница, 15.09.2017
 Металлург З 2 : 1  Ингулец-2
 Судостроитель 1 : 5  Энергия Н-К
 Прикарпатье 2 : 0  Скала Ст
Суббота, 16.09.2017
 Нива Вн 1 : 0  Нива Тр
 Полесье Жт 2 : 0  Арсенал БЦ
 Буковина 0 : 0  ФК Львов
 Агробизнес 2 : 1  Подолье
 Днепр Дн 3 : 1  Реал Фарма
Воскресенье, 17.09.2017
 Мир 3 : 0  Никополь
 Металлист 1925 1 : 1  СК Днепр-1

U-19


6 тур
Четверг, 14.09.2017
 Динамо U-19 2 : 1  Верес U-19
Суббота, 16.09.2017
 Заря U-19 0 : 1  Александрия U-19
 Звезда U-19 1 : 1  Черноморец U-19
 Ворскла U-19 2 : 0  Мариуполь U-19
 Карпаты U-19 0 : 0  Олимпик U-19
Воскресенье, 17.09.2017
 Скала U-19 2 : 1  Арсенал U-19
 Сталь U-19 1 : 2  Шахтер U-19
Рейтинг@Mail.ru