Матч
3 тур
Лас Пальмас 7 : 5
Аматор
05-06-2016 14:00

Стадион: Stadion Maksimir Datum Пятница, 24 Марта Beginn 21:45
Хорватия
Хорватия
Украина
Украина
1:0

ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА

Пятница, 24.03.2017
KOSOVO Косово 1 : 2 ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Исландия
AUSTRIA, REPUBLIC OF Австрия 2 : 0 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Молдова
GEORGIA Грузия 1 : 3 SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Сербия
IRELAND Ирландия 0 : 0 WALES Уэльс
SPAIN, KINGDOM OF Испания 4 : 1 ISRAEL, STATE OF Израиль
ITALY, ITALIAN REPUBLIC Италия 2 : 0 ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Албания
LIECHTENSTEIN, PRINCIPALITY OF Лихтенштейн 0 : 3 MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV Македония
TURKEY, REPUBLIC OF Турция 2 : 0 FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF Финляндия
CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Хорватия 1 : 0 UKRAINE Украина
Суббота, 25.03.2017
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Босния : GIBRALTAR Гибралтар
ANDORRA, PRINCIPALITY OF Андорра : FAROE ISLANDS Фареры
BELGIUM, KINGDOM OF Бельгия : GREECE, HELLENIC REPUBLIC Греция
BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF Болгария : NETHERLANDS, THE Голландия
CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Кипр : ESTONIA, REPUBLIC OF Эстония
LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Люксембург : FRANCE, FRENCH REPUBLIC Франция
PORTUGAL, PORTUGUESE REPUBLIC Португалия : HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF Венгрия
SWITZERLAND, SWISS CONFEDERATI Швейцария : LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF Латвия
SWEDEN, KINGDOM OF Швеция : BELARUS, REPUBLIC OF Беларусь
Воскресенье, 26.03.2017
AZERBAIJAN, REPUBLIC OF Азербайджан : GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF Германия
ENGLAND Англия : LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Литва
ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Армения : KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF Казахстан
MALTA, REPUBLIC OF Мальта : SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Словакия
ROMANIA Румыния : DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Дания
SAN MARINO, REPUBLIC OF Сан-Марино : CZECH REPUBLIC Чехия
NORTHERN IRELAND Сев.Ирландия : NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Норвегия
М Команда И В Н П М О
1 CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Хорватия 5 4 1 0 11:1 13
2 ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Исландия 5 3 1 1 8:6 10
3 UKRAINE Украина 5 2 2 1 7:4 8
4 TURKEY, REPUBLIC OF Турция 5 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF Финляндия 5 0 1 4 3:8 1
6 KOSOVO Косово 5 0 1 4 2:14 1

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА


22-й тур
Пятница, 17.03.2017
17:00  Днепр Дн 0 : 0  Карпаты Лв
19:00  Динамо К 2 : 1  Черноморец
19:00  Шахтер Д 1 : 1  Олимпик
Суббота, 18.03.2017
14:00  Сталь Дд 4 : 1  Александрия
17:00  Ворскла 0 : 0  Звезда
Воскресенье, 19.03.2017
14:00  Волынь 0 : 1  Заря
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Шахтер Д 22 19 3 0 47:14 60
2 Динамо К 22 14 4 4 43:23 46
3 Заря 22 12 4 6 34:21 40
4 Александрия 22 9 6 7 37:28 33
5 Олимпик 21 9 6 6 28:30 33
6 Черноморец 22 7 6 9 17:23 27
7 Ворскла 22 6 6 10 24:28 24
8 Сталь Дд 22 6 6 10 20:25 24
9 Звезда 22 6 5 11 20:33 23
10 Карпаты Лв 21 4 6 11 21:30 12
11 Днепр Дн 22 4 10 8 21:30 10
12 Волынь 22 2 4 16 13:40 10

U-21


22-й тур
Четверг, 16.03.2017
 Днепр U-21 0 : 2  Карпаты U-21
 Динамо U-21 3 : 2  Черноморец U-21
 Шахтер U-21 1 : 0  Олимпик U-21
Пятница, 17.03.2017
 Сталь U-21 Д 2 : 0  Александрия U-21
 Ворскла U-21 2 : 0  Звезда U-21
Суббота, 18.03.2017
 Волынь U-21 3 : 2  Заря U-21

FAVBET ЛІГА 1


22-й тур
Суббота, 25.03.2017
 Авангард Крам :  Верес
 Арсенал К :  Николаев
 Горняк-Спорт :  Днепр
 Десна :  Буковина
 Ингулец :  Нефтяник
 Колос :  Тернополь
 Скала Ст :  Гелиос
 ФК Полтава :  Ильичевец
Воскресенье, 26.03.2017
 ФК Сумы :  Оболонь

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА


22-й тур
Суббота, 25.03.2017
 Кремень :  Подолье
 Жемчужина :  Мир
 Энергия Н-К :  Реал Фарма
 Ильичевец-2 :  Тепловик
 Судостроитель :  Арсенал БЦ
 Балканы :  Ингулец-2
 Металлург З :  Нива Вн
 Никополь-НПГУ :  Рух

U-19


17-й тур
Пятница, 25.11.2016
 Днепр-U19 2 : 1  Арсенал-U19
Суббота, 26.11.2016
 Александрия-U19 1 : 1  Заря-U19
 Ворскла-U19 0 : 0  Звезда-U19
 Скала-U19 0 : 2  Олимпик-U19
Воскресенье, 27.11.2016
 Карпаты-U19 3 : 1  Сталь U-19
 Черноморец-U19 0 : 1  Динамо-U19
Понедельник, 28.11.2016
 Шахтер-U19 3 : 0  Волынь-U19
Рейтинг@Mail.ru