Матч
6 тур
Фортуна 3 : 8
Фурор
26-06-2016 10:00

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

24-09-2017 16:00
Elite Smile 7 : 5 Stars
24-09-2017 15:00
Денисей 2 : 0 Атлант
24-09-2017 14:00
Фортуна 1 : 4 МЧС
24-09-2017 13:00
Газголдер 1 : 4 ПКЦ
19-09-2017 16:00
Союз художников 0 : 8 Фурор
18-09-2017 19:00
Орбита Нова 0 : 3 Газголдер
18-09-2017 18:00
Динамо 7 : 2 Пинта
17-09-2017 18:00
МедГородок 5 : 7 ФК ГС
17-09-2017 17:00
Лас Пальмас 1 : 2 Милорд
17-09-2017 16:00
Новая волна 4 : 3 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
Elite Smile 5 : 4 Фортуна
17-09-2017 15:00
Славяне 11 : 3 МС ФП
КЛНУ им. Шевченко 0 : 12 АгЛ Луганск
17-09-2017 14:00
Искра 2 : 8 Стандарт
Феникс 13 : 4 Сфера 2012
АгроХим 5 : 9 ФК Урарту
17-09-2017 13:00
Южный 6 : 3 Алекс
Спарта 6 : 4 Восток
Аматор 5 : 7 Fair Play
17-09-2017 12:00
Лион 0 : 3 Аматор
Олис 11 : 1 Госбанк
17-09-2017 11:00
Сапфир 2 : 1 Лугань
Вторметинвест 0 : 7 Денисей
17-09-2017 10:00
Stars 2 : 3 МЧС
Фурор 9 : 4 Дебютант
17-09-2017 09:00
Фаворит 7 : 4 Донбасс
Карат 1 : 5 Авангард
16-09-2017 19:00
Искра 1 : 4 Таможенник
16-09-2017 18:00
Агрофирма 5 : 11 Звезда
16-09-2017 17:00
СКАР 9 : 2 МС ФП
16-09-2017 16:00
Торино 8 : 0 ЛЭА
16-09-2017 15:00
Байкал 5 : 9 ФК Лотиково

Календарь

Стадион: Estadio San Mames (La Catedral) Datum Четверг, 28 Сентября Beginn 20:00
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания)
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания)
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
-:- ПРОТОКОЛСтатистика встреч
RefereeОзкахья, Халис

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА 2017-2018


10-й тур
Суббота, 23.09.2017
14:00  Звезда 2 : 4  Шахтер Д
19:30  Динамо К 0 : 0  Верес
Воскресенье, 24.09.2017
14:00  Сталь К 1 : 1  Олимпик
17:00  Мариуполь 1 : 1  Александрия
19:30  Ворскла 1 : 1  Заря
19:30  Карпаты Лв 1 : 1  Черноморец
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Шахтер Д 10 8 1 1 21:8 25
2 Динамо К 9 7 2 0 20:3 23
3 Ворскла 10 5 3 2 10:8 18
4 Верес 10 4 4 2 12:5 16
5 Мариуполь 9 4 3 2 11:6 15
6 Олимпик 10 3 5 2 8:6 14
7 Заря 10 2 4 4 11:11 10
8 Александрия 10 1 5 4 9:13 8
9 Звезда 10 2 2 6 8:16 8
10 Карпаты Лв 10 1 5 4 7:20 8
11 Сталь К 10 2 1 7 7:17 7
12 Черноморец 10 1 3 6 5:16 6

U-21


10-й тур
Пятница, 22.09.2017
 Звезда U-21 0 : 4  Шахтер U-21
 Динамо U-21 9 : 0  Верес U-21
Суббота, 23.09.2017
 Мариуполь U-21 0 : 1  Александрия U-21
 Ворскла U-21 0 : 0  Заря U-21
 Карпаты U-21 4 : 2  Черноморец U-21
 Сталь U-21 К 1 : 3  Олимпик U-21
Рейтинг@Mail.ru