Матч
6 тур
Дебютант 3 : 6
Aston Bila
26-06-2016 13:00

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

23-07-2017 15:00
Альянс 3 : 2 ГСТ Рандеву
23-07-2017 14:00
Фортуна 5 : 3 Elite Smile
23-07-2017 13:00
ПКЦ 3 : 4 Газголдер
23-07-2017 11:00
Stars 1 : 15 Дебютант
23-07-2017 10:00
Динамо 2 : 4 АгроХим
16-07-2017 17:00
Таможенник 5 : 3 Агрофирма
16-07-2017 16:00
Фаворит 8 : 2 Алекс
Донбасс 6 : 6 Милорд
16-07-2017 15:00
Elite Smile 2 : 0 МЧС
Денисей 4 : 5 Будлайн
16-07-2017 14:00
Лас Пальмас 9 : 2 Госбанк
16-07-2017 13:00
Южный 2 : 11 Олис
16-07-2017 12:00
ПКЦ 13 : 2 Вторметинвест
16-07-2017 11:00
Фортуна 2 : 9 Дебютант
16-07-2017 10:00
Рубин 0 : 3 Союз художников
15-07-2017 16:00
Феникс 7 : 3 АгЛ Луганск
15-07-2017 14:00
Альянс 2 : 2 ФК Лотиково
15-07-2017 13:00
Stars 3 : 8 Фурор
09-07-2017 17:00
Алекс 6 : 2 Донбасс
МедГородок 0 : 3 Легион
09-07-2017 16:00
Феникс 9 : 0 Восток
Госбанк 2 : 9 Фаворит
09-07-2017 15:00
Атлант 2 : 3 Орбита Нова
Стандарт 2 : 3 Агрофирма
09-07-2017 14:00
Будлайн 3 : 10 Газголдер
ГСТ Рандеву 2 : 8 Альянс
09-07-2017 13:00
Новая волна 7 : 4 АгЛ Луганск
Вторметинвест 2 : 10 Денисей
09-07-2017 12:00
Милорд 4 : 4 Южный
Лас Пальмас 3 : 3 Олис
09-07-2017 11:00
МЧС 5 : 4 Stars
Elite Smile 0 : 6 Дебютант

Календарь

Стадион: КСК Ника Datum Воскресенье, 30 Июля Beginn 19:30
ПФК Александрия
ПФК Александрия
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
-:- Статистика встреч
RefereeТруханов, Константин Валерьевич

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА 2017-2018


3-й тур
Суббота, 29.07.2017
17:00  Сталь К :  Шахтер Д
19:30  Ворскла :  Звезда
19:30  Динамо К :  Карпаты Лв
Воскресенье, 30.07.2017
17:00  Мариуполь :  Черноморец
19:30  Александрия :  Заря
19:30  Олимпик :  Верес

U-21


3-й тур
Пятница, 28.07.2017
 Ворскла U-21 :  Звезда U-21
 Динамо U-21 :  Карпаты U-21
 Сталь U-21 К :  Шахтер U-21
Суббота, 29.07.2017
 Мариуполь U-21 :  Черноморец U-21
 Александрия U-21 :  Заря U-21
 Олимпик U-21 :  Верес U-21

FAVBET ЛІГА 1


3 тур
Воскресенье, 30.07.2017
 Горняк-Спорт :  Колос
 Десна :  Рух
 Балканы :  ФК Полтава
 Авангард Крам :  Волынь
 Жемчужина :  Гелиос
 Арсенал К :  Ингулец
 Днепр :  Николаев
 Нефтяник :  Оболонь
 ФК Сумы :  Кремень

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА


3 тур
Воскресенье, 30.07.2017
 Арсенал БЦ :  Днепр-2 Академия
 Нива Вн :  Нива Тр
 Прикарпатье :  Полесье Жт
 ФК Львов :  Подолье
 Скала Ст :  Агробизнес
 Тернополь :  Буковина
 Реал Фарма :  Мир
 Энергия Н-К :  Никополь
 МФК Николаев-2 :  Днепр Дн
 Ингулец-2 :  Судостроитель
 СК Днепр-1 :  Таврия
 Металлист 1925 :  Металлург З
Рейтинг@Mail.ru