Матч
9 тур
Алекс 5 : 9
Aston Bila
04-09-2016 12:00

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

27-05-2017 17:00
Олис 6 : 3 Южный
27-05-2017 16:00
Стандарт 11 : 3 Геркулес
27-05-2017 15:00
Легион 1 : 1 Таможенник
27-05-2017 14:00
ЛЭА 2 : 2 Славяне
27-05-2017 13:00
Stars 3 : 3 МЧС
27-05-2017 12:00
Сапфир 0 : 4 Альянс
27-05-2017 11:00
Фурор 9 : 3 Рубин
27-05-2017 10:00
Искра 3 : 3 МедГородок
21-05-2017 18:00
МС ФП 8 : 6 Работнички
21-05-2017 17:00
Фаворит 4 : 4 Госбанк
21-05-2017 16:00
Таможенник 3 : 0 Геркулес
Орбита Нова 8 : 2 Атлант
21-05-2017 15:00
Дебютант-2015 6 : 3 Вторметинвест
МЧС 2 : 3 Elite Smile
21-05-2017 14:00
ПКЦ 8 : 2 Каталония
АгроХим 2 : 8 Лион
Славяне 5 : 5 Торино
21-05-2017 13:00
Газголдер 8 : 1 Будлайн
Лугань 7 : 4 Альянс
21-05-2017 12:00
Аматор 5 : 11 Пинта
ФК Лотиково 1 : 5 Авангард
21-05-2017 11:00
ФКЛ Интер-Восток 2 : 3 Сфера 2012
Монолит 7 : 2 Динамо
Дебютант 2 : 2 Фортуна
21-05-2017 10:00
СКАР 7 : 5 МФК Донец
Байкал 4 : 2 Сапфир
21-05-2017 09:00
Донбасс 9 : 4 Алекс
20-05-2017 18:00
Легион 3 : 2 ФК ГС
20-05-2017 17:00
Южный 3 : 4 Милорд
20-05-2017 16:00
ФК Урарту 4 : 5 Fair Play
20-05-2017 15:00
EMERCOM 3 : 7 ЛЭА
20-05-2017 14:00
Карат 4 : 3 ГСТ Рандеву
Стадион: Авангард Datum Среда, 31 Мая Beginn 14:00
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
Олимпик (Донецк)
Олимпик (Донецк)
-:- Статистика встреч

ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ


Финал
Суббота, 03.06.2017
21:45 ITALY, ITALIAN REPUBLIC Ювентус : SPAIN, KINGDOM OF Реал Мадрид

ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ


Финал
Среда, 24.05.2017
21:45 ENGLAND Манчестер Ю 2 : 0 NETHERLANDS, THE Аякс

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА


9 тур 2 этап
Пятница, 26.05.2017
19:00  Черноморец 0 : 1  Заря
19:00  Олимпик 0 : 0  Александрия
19:30  Шахтер Д 2 : 3  Динамо К
Суббота, 27.05.2017
17:00  Ворскла 1 : 0  Днепр Дн
17:00  Волынь 0 : 1  Карпаты Лв
17:00  Звезда 0 : 1  Сталь Дд
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Шахтер Д 31 25 4 2 65:23 79
2 Динамо К 31 20 4 7 67:32 64
3 Заря 31 15 6 10 43:31 51
4 Олимпик 31 11 11 9 33:42 44
5 Александрия 31 10 9 12 40:42 39
6 Черноморец 31 10 8 13 24:35 38

U-21


10 тур 2 этап
Вторник, 30.05.2017
 Карпаты U-21 :  Шахтер U-21
 Заря U-21 :  Олимпик U-21
 Динамо U-21 :  Черноморец U-21
 Сталь U-21 Д :  Ворскла U-21
 Днепр U-21 :  Волынь U-21
 Александрия U-21 :  Звезда U-21

FAVBET ЛІГА 1


33-й тур
Суббота, 27.05.2017
 Авангард Крам 2 : 1  Ильичевец
 Буковина 1 : 1  Гелиос
 Верес 0 : 0  Днепр
 Горняк-Спорт 1 : 0  Арсенал К
 Десна 2 : 2  Оболонь
 Ингулец 1 : 3  ФК Сумы
 Колос 5 : 3  Николаев
 Скала Ст 3 : 1  ФК Полтава
 Тернополь 0 : 0  Нефтяник

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА


33-й тур
Суббота, 27.05.2017
 Арсенал БЦ 1 : 0  Ингулец-2
 Тепловик 0 : 2  Нива Вн
 Реал Фарма 1 : 1  Рух
 Энергия Н-К 4 : 2  Подолье
 Ильичевец-2 1 : 3  Мир
 Судостроитель + : -  Кристалл Х
 Балканы 0 : 1  Жемчужина
 Металлург З 2 : 1  Кремень

U-19


26-й тур
Четверг, 25.05.2017
 Звезда-U19 1 : 3  Динамо-U19
Суббота, 27.05.2017
 Арсенал-U19 0 : 2  Карпаты-U19
 Волынь-U19 1 : 2  Заря-U19
 Ворскла-U19 4 : 1  Сталь U-19
 Черноморец-U19 6 : 0  Скала-U19
 Шахтер-U19 1 : 3  Олимпик-U19
Воскресенье, 28.05.2017
 Александрия-U19 1 : 0  Днепр-U19
Рейтинг@Mail.ru