Матч
17 тур
МФК Донец 3 : 0
Юность
11-09-2016 09:00

Стадион: Estadio Municipal de Braga Datum Четверг, 16 Августа Beginn 22:30
Спортинг (Брага, Португалия)
Спортинг (Брага, Португалия)
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
-:- Статистика встреч
RefereeСтаврев, Александар

ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ


Третий отборочный раунд, ответные матчи
Вторник, 14.08.2018
UKRAINE Динамо К 2 : 0 CZECH REPUBLIC Славия Пр
TURKEY, REPUBLIC OF Фенербахче 1 : 1 PORTUGAL, PORTUGUESE REPUBLIC Бенфика
BELARUS, REPUBLIC OF БАТЭ 1 : 1 AZERBAIJAN, REPUBLIC OF Карабах
CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Динамо Зб 1 : 0 KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF Астана
HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF Видеотон 0 : 0 SWEDEN, KINGDOM OF Мальме
MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV Шкендия 0 : 1 AUSTRIA, REPUBLIC OF Ред Булл
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Спартак М 0 : 0 GREECE, HELLENIC REPUBLIC ПАОК
NETHERLANDS, THE Аякс 3 : 0 BELGIUM, KINGDOM OF Стандард
SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Спартак Трн 1 : 2 SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Црвена Звезда
GREECE, HELLENIC REPUBLIC АЕК Афины 2 : 1 SCOTLAND Селтик

ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ


Третий отборочный раунд, ответные матчи
Четверг, 16.08.2018
KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF Кайрат : CZECH REPUBLIC Сигма
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Копенгаген : BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF ЦСКА
CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF АЕК Ларнака : AUSTRIA, REPUBLIC OF Штурм
ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Кукеси : GEORGIA Торпедо Кт
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Зриньски : BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF Лудогорец
FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF ХИК : SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Олимпия Л
NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Молде : SCOTLAND Хайберниан
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Мидтьюлланн : WALES ТНС
LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Прогресс : RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФК Уфа
SWITZERLAND, SWISS CONFEDERATI Люцерн : GREECE, HELLENIC REPUBLIC Олимпиакос
ROMANIA Университатя Кр : GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF Лейпциг
ENGLAND Барнли : TURKEY, REPUBLIC OF Истанбул
AUSTRIA, REPUBLIC OF ЛАСК : TURKEY, REPUBLIC OF Бешикташ
LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Жальгирис : SPAIN, KINGDOM OF Севилья
AUSTRIA, REPUBLIC OF Рапид Вена : SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Слован Бр
FRANCE, FRENCH REPUBLIC Бордо : UKRAINE Мариуполь
LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Ф91 Дюделанж : POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Легия
CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Риека : NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Сарпсборг
ROMANIA Стяуа : CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Хайдук Сп
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Бреннбю : SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Спартак
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зенит : BELARUS, REPUBLIC OF Динамо Мн
SWITZERLAND, SWISS CONFEDERATI Базель : NETHERLANDS, THE Витесс
CCCP Динамо Брт : CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Аполлон Л
ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Валюр : MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Шериф
CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Апоэль : ISRAEL, STATE OF Хапоэль Б-Ш
NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Русенборг : IRELAND Корк Сити
ITALY, ITALIAN REPUBLIC Аталанта : ISRAEL, STATE OF Хапоэль Х
LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Судува : LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF Спартак
ISRAEL, STATE OF Маккаби Т-А : ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Пюник
POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Лех : BELGIUM, KINGDOM OF Генк
SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Марибор : SCOTLAND Рейнджерс
NETHERLANDS, THE Фейеноорд : SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Тренчин
ROMANIA ЧФР : ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Алашкерт
SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Партизан : DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Норшелланн
BELGIUM, KINGDOM OF Гент : POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Ягеллония
PORTUGAL, PORTUGUESE REPUBLIC Спортинг Б : UKRAINE Заря

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА 2018-2019


5-й тур
Пятница, 17.08.2018
19:00  Арсенал К :  Черноморец
Суббота, 18.08.2018
17:00  ФК Львов :  Шахтер Д
19:30  Динамо К :  Александрия
Воскресенье, 19.08.2018
17:00  Десна :  Карпаты Лв
19:30  Ворскла :  Мариуполь
19:30  Заря :  Олимпик
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Александрия 4 4 0 0 6:0 12
2 Шахтер Д 4 3 0 1 9:2 9
3 Динамо К 3 3 0 0 3:0 9
4 Заря 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Черноморец 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Олимпик 4 1 2 1 5:5 5
7 ФК Львов 4 1 1 2 3:3 4
8 Карпаты Лв 4 1 1 2 3:5 4
9 Десна 4 1 0 3 4:6 3
10 Мариуполь 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
11 Ворскла 4 1 0 3 2:6 3
12 Арсенал К 4 0 0 4 1:8 0

U-21


5-й тур
Четверг, 16.08.2018
 Арсенал U-21 :  Черноморец U-21
Пятница, 17.08.2018
 ФК Львов U-21 :  Шахтер U-21
 Динамо U-21 :  Александрия U-21
Суббота, 18.08.2018
 Десна U-21 :  Карпаты U-21
 Ворскла U-21 :  Мариуполь U-21
 Заря U-21 :  Олимпик U-21

FAVBET ЛІГА 1


5 тур
Пятница, 17.08.2018
 Николаев :  Прикарпатье
Суббота, 18.08.2018
 Колос :  Авангард Крам
 Рух :  Ингулец
 Горняк-Спорт :  Балканы
 Звезда :  Кобра
 Металлист 1925 :  Оболонь
 Агробизнес :  СК Днепр-1
 Волынь :  ФК Сумы

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА


5 тур
Четверг, 16.08.2018
 МФК Николаев-2 :  Таврия
Пятница, 17.08.2018
 Кристалл Х :  Реал Фарма
Суббота, 18.08.2018
 Нива Вн :  Подолье
 ФК Калуш :  Верес
 ФК Минай :  Черкащина
 Чайка КО :  Нива Тр
 Мир :  Металлург З
 Энергия Н-К :  Горняк
 Кремень :  Никополь
Воскресенье, 19.08.2018
 Буковина :  Полесье Жт

U-19


2 тур
Среда, 15.08.2018
 Динамо U-19 :  Карпаты U-19
Пятница, 17.08.2018
 Арсенал U-19 :  Мариуполь U-19
 Олимпик U-19 :  Волынь U-19
 Львов U-19 :  Десна U-19
 Александрия U-19 :  Металлург U-19 З
 Заря U-19 :  Черноморец U-19
 Шахтер U-19 :  Ворскла U-19
Рейтинг@Mail.ru