Матч
18 тур
XXI век 4 : 6
Денисей
18-09-2016 12:00

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

23-07-2017 15:00
Альянс 3 : 2 ГСТ Рандеву
23-07-2017 14:00
Фортуна 5 : 3 Elite Smile
23-07-2017 13:00
ПКЦ 3 : 4 Газголдер
23-07-2017 11:00
Stars 1 : 15 Дебютант
23-07-2017 10:00
Динамо 2 : 4 АгроХим
16-07-2017 17:00
Таможенник 5 : 3 Агрофирма
16-07-2017 16:00
Фаворит 8 : 2 Алекс
Донбасс 6 : 6 Милорд
16-07-2017 15:00
Elite Smile 2 : 0 МЧС
Денисей 4 : 5 Будлайн
16-07-2017 14:00
Лас Пальмас 9 : 2 Госбанк
16-07-2017 13:00
Южный 2 : 11 Олис
16-07-2017 12:00
ПКЦ 13 : 2 Вторметинвест
16-07-2017 11:00
Фортуна 2 : 9 Дебютант
16-07-2017 10:00
Рубин 0 : 3 Союз художников
15-07-2017 16:00
Феникс 7 : 3 АгЛ Луганск
15-07-2017 14:00
Альянс 2 : 2 ФК Лотиково
15-07-2017 13:00
Stars 3 : 8 Фурор
09-07-2017 17:00
МедГородок 0 : 3 Легион
Алекс 6 : 2 Донбасс
09-07-2017 16:00
Госбанк 2 : 9 Фаворит
Феникс 9 : 0 Восток
09-07-2017 15:00
Атлант 2 : 3 Орбита Нова
Стандарт 2 : 3 Агрофирма
09-07-2017 14:00
Будлайн 3 : 10 Газголдер
ГСТ Рандеву 2 : 8 Альянс
09-07-2017 13:00
Новая волна 7 : 4 АгЛ Луганск
Вторметинвест 2 : 10 Денисей
09-07-2017 12:00
Лас Пальмас 3 : 3 Олис
Милорд 4 : 4 Южный
09-07-2017 11:00
МЧС 5 : 4 Stars
Elite Smile 0 : 6 Дебютант

Календарь

Стадион: Славутич Datum Воскресенье, 23 Июля Beginn 19:30
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
ФК Мариуполь
ФК Мариуполь
1:1 ПРОТОКОЛ
RefereeАбдула, Анатолий Борисович

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА 2017-2018


2-й тур
Суббота, 22.07.2017
17:00  Верес 0 : 0  Александрия
19:30  Черноморец 0 : 1  Сталь К
19:30  Шахтер Д 0 : 1  Динамо К
Воскресенье, 23.07.2017
17:00  Карпаты Лв 1 : 3  Ворскла
19:30  Звезда 0 : 0  Олимпик
19:30  Заря 1 : 1  Мариуполь

U-21


2-й тур
Пятница, 21.07.2017
 Верес U-21 1 : 1  Александрия U-21
 Черноморец U-21 2 : 2  Сталь U-21 К
Суббота, 22.07.2017
 Звезда U-21 0 : 1  Олимпик U-21
 Карпаты U-21 1 : 2  Ворскла U-21
 Шахтер U-21 1 : 0  Динамо U-21
 Заря U-21 1 : 1  Мариуполь U-21

FAVBET ЛІГА 1


2 тур
Пятница, 21.07.2017
 Рух 2 : 3  Горняк-Спорт
 Оболонь 1 : 0  Днепр
 Волынь 0 : 0  Балканы
Суббота, 22.07.2017
 Гелиос 3 : 1  Авангард Крам
 Кремень 0 : 2  Нефтяник
 Николаев 2 : 3  Арсенал К
 ФК Полтава 2 : 1  Десна
 Колос 1 : 1  ФК Сумы
 Ингулец 1 : 0  Жемчужина

ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА


2 тур
Пятница, 21.07.2017
 Металлург З 0 : 8  СК Днепр-1
Суббота, 22.07.2017
 Никополь 0 : 0  Реал Фарма
 Мир 2 : 1  Металлист 1925
 Нива Тр 2 : 0  Арсенал БЦ
 Агробизнес 1 : 0  ФК Львов
 Подолье 1 : 3  Прикарпатье
 Полесье Жт 0 : 4  Нива Вн
 Днепр-2 Академия :  Тернополь
 Таврия 3 : 2  Ингулец-2
 Днепр Дн 2 : 2  Энергия Н-К
Воскресенье, 23.07.2017
 Буковина :  Скала Ст
 Судостроитель :  МФК Николаев-2

U-19


1 тур
Суббота, 05.08.2017
 Ворскла U-19 :  Карпаты U-19
 Арсенал U-19 :  Черноморец U-19
 Мариуполь U-19 :  Верес U-19
 Шахтер U-19 :  Олимпик U-19
 Александрия U-19 :  Динамо U-19
 Заря U-19 :  Звезда U-19
 Сталь U-19 :  Скала U-19
Рейтинг@Mail.ru