Матч
5 тур
Фортуна 2 : 4
Stars
08-01-2017 15:00

Стадион: Славутич Datum Воскресенье, 22 Июля Beginn 14:00
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
ФК Мариуполь
ФК Мариуполь
-:- ПРОТОКОЛСтатистика встреч
RefereeБалакин, Николай Александрович

СУПЕРКУБОК УКРАИНЫ

Суббота, 21.07.2018
21:00  Шахтер Д :  Динамо К

ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ


Первый отборочный раунд, ответные матчи
Вторник, 17.07.2018
MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV Шкупи 0 : 0 SCOTLAND Рейнджерс
HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF Гонвед 4 : 0 MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV Работнички
BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF Левски 3 : 2 LIECHTENSTEIN, PRINCIPALITY OF Вадуц
Среда, 18.07.2018
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Железничар 3 : 1 ESTONIA, REPUBLIC OF Транс
Четверг, 19.07.2018
KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF Кайрат 7 : 1 ANDORRA, PRINCIPALITY OF Энгордань
ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Лачи 1 : 0 CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Анортосис
KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF Иртыш 0 : 1 LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Тракай
MALTA, REPUBLIC OF Гзира Юнайтед 0 : 1 SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Раднички
1 : 2 NORTHERN IRELAND Дерри Сити
ROMANIA Вииторул 0 : 0 LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Расинг
NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Молде 5 : 1 NORTHERN IRELAND Гленавон
SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Слован Бр 5 : 0 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Милсами
SWEDEN, KINGDOM OF Хеккен 1 : 2 LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF Лиепая
NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Сарпсборг 2 : 0 ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Вестманнаэйяр
ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Гандзасар 2 : 1 POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Лех
KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF ФК Тобол 2 : 0 GEORGIA Самтредиа
SWEDEN, KINGDOM OF АИК 1 : 1 IRELAND Шемрок Роверс
YUGOSLAVIA, SOCIALIST FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF Вардар 0 : 2 ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Пюник
KOSOVO Приштина 0 : 0 LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Фола Эш
BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF Славия София 2 : 1 FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF Ильвес
ESTONIA, REPUBLIC OF Нымме Калью 1 : 0 ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Стьярнан
ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Хабнарфьордюр 0 : 0 FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF Лахти
LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF ФК Рига 1 : 0
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Норшелланн 2 : 1 NORTHERN IRELAND Клифтонвилл
LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Прогресс 0 : 1 AZERBAIJAN, REPUBLIC OF Габала
IRELAND Дандолк 2 : 1 ESTONIA, REPUBLIC OF Левадия
FAROE ISLANDS Рунавик 4 : 6 SCOTLAND Хайберниан
NORTHERN IRELAND Колрейн 0 : 2 SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Спартак
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Копенгаген 1 : 1 FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF Куопио
ISRAEL, STATE OF Маккаби Т-А 1 : 0 HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF Ференцварош
ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Люфтетари 3 : 3 LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF Вентспилс
BELARUS, REPUBLIC OF Шахтер Сгк 2 : 0 WALES Коннас
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Заря Бц 1 : 1 POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Гурник Забже
CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Аполлон Л 2 : 0 LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Стумбрас
LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Жальгирис 1 : 1 FAROE ISLANDS Клаксвик
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Сараево 3 : 0 ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Бананц
SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Марибор 2 : 0 ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Партизани
SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Партизан 3 : 0 MONTENEGRO, REPUBLIC OF Рудар П
MONTENEGRO, REPUBLIC OF Младост П 1 : 2 FAROE ISLANDS Б-36 Торсхавн
SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Тренчин 1 : 1 YUGOSLAVIA, SOCIALIST FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF Будучност
SAN MARINO, REPUBLIC OF Тре Фиори 0 : 3 SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Рудар В
ISRAEL, STATE OF Бейтар 1 : 2 GEORGIA Чихура
CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Осиек 2 : 1 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Петрокуб
AZERBAIJAN, REPUBLIC OF Интер Баку 2 : 1 MALTA, REPUBLIC OF Бальцан
HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF Уйпешт Дожа 4 : 0 AZERBAIJAN, REPUBLIC OF Нефтчи
SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Домжале 1 : 1 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Широки Бриег
GEORGIA Динамо Тб 1 : 2 SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) ДАК

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА 2018-2019


1-й тур
Воскресенье, 22.07.2018
14:00  Заря :  Мариуполь
17:00  Карпаты Лв :  Александрия
19:30  Арсенал К :  ФК Львов
Понедельник, 23.07.2018
19:00  Черноморец :  Олимпик
Среда, 25.07.2018
19:00  Десна :  Шахтер Д
19:00  Динамо К :  Ворскла

U-21


1-й тур
Суббота, 21.07.2018
 Арсенал U-21 :  ФК Львов U-21
 Динамо U-21 :  Ворскла U-21
 Карпаты U-21 :  Александрия U-21
 Заря U-21 :  Мариуполь U-21
Воскресенье, 22.07.2018
 Черноморец U-21 :  Олимпик U-21
Вторник, 24.07.2018
 Десна U-21 :  Шахтер U-21
Рейтинг@Mail.ru