Матч
6 тур
Лас Пальмас 12 : 6
Алекс
24-06-2017 16:00

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

23-07-2017 15:00
Альянс 3 : 2 ГСТ Рандеву
23-07-2017 14:00
Фортуна 5 : 3 Elite Smile
23-07-2017 13:00
ПКЦ 3 : 4 Газголдер
23-07-2017 11:00
Stars 1 : 15 Дебютант
23-07-2017 10:00
Динамо 2 : 4 АгроХим
16-07-2017 17:00
Таможенник 5 : 3 Агрофирма
16-07-2017 16:00
Донбасс 6 : 6 Милорд
Фаворит 8 : 2 Алекс
16-07-2017 15:00
Денисей 4 : 5 Будлайн
Elite Smile 2 : 0 МЧС
16-07-2017 14:00
Лас Пальмас 9 : 2 Госбанк
16-07-2017 13:00
Южный 2 : 11 Олис
16-07-2017 12:00
ПКЦ 13 : 2 Вторметинвест
16-07-2017 11:00
Фортуна 2 : 9 Дебютант
16-07-2017 10:00
Рубин 0 : 3 Союз художников
15-07-2017 16:00
Феникс 7 : 3 АгЛ Луганск
15-07-2017 14:00
Альянс 2 : 2 ФК Лотиково
15-07-2017 13:00
Stars 3 : 8 Фурор
09-07-2017 17:00
Алекс 6 : 2 Донбасс
МедГородок 0 : 3 Легион
09-07-2017 16:00
Госбанк 2 : 9 Фаворит
Феникс 9 : 0 Восток
09-07-2017 15:00
Атлант 2 : 3 Орбита Нова
Стандарт 2 : 3 Агрофирма
09-07-2017 14:00
ГСТ Рандеву 2 : 8 Альянс
Будлайн 3 : 10 Газголдер
09-07-2017 13:00
Новая волна 7 : 4 АгЛ Луганск
Вторметинвест 2 : 10 Денисей
09-07-2017 12:00
Лас Пальмас 3 : 3 Олис
Милорд 4 : 4 Южный
09-07-2017 11:00
Elite Smile 0 : 6 Дебютант
МЧС 5 : 4 Stars

Календарь

Стадион: КСК Ника Datum Суббота, 29 Июля Beginn 17:00
ПФК Александрия
ПФК Александрия
Заря (Луганск)
Заря (Луганск)
-:- Статистика встреч
RefereeТруханов, Константин Валерьевич

КУБОК УКРАИНЫ


Второй предварительный раунд
Среда, 26.07.2017
 Никополь 0 : 1  Арсенал К
 Агробизнес 2 : 2  Нефтяник
 Энергия Н-К 1 : 4  Жемчужина
 Ингулец 3 : 1  ФК Полтава
 Колос 3 : 2  Днепр
 СКК Демня 1 : 0  Полесье Жт
 Десна 4 : 0  Балканы
 Гелиос 0 : 0  Оболонь
 Нива Тр 0 : 2  Прикарпатье
 Авангард Крам 1 : 0  Николаев
 ФК Львов 3 : 0  Волынь
 Рух 1 : 3  Горняк-Спорт
 СК Днепр-1 2 : 0  ФК Сумы
Четверг, 27.07.2017
 Таврия :  Нива Вн

ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА 2017-2018


2-й тур
Суббота, 22.07.2017
17:00  Верес 0 : 0  Александрия
19:30  Черноморец 0 : 1  Сталь К
19:30  Шахтер Д 0 : 1  Динамо К
Воскресенье, 23.07.2017
17:00  Карпаты Лв 1 : 3  Ворскла
19:30  Звезда 0 : 0  Олимпик
19:30  Заря 1 : 1  Мариуполь
Рейтинг@Mail.ru