Чемпионат Луганска по мини-футболу 2016-2017
Print
1 тур 10-12-2016 13:00 МедУнивер 4 : 1 ЛВУФК-01
  10-12-2016 14:00 Байкал 11 : 7 Стандарт
  10-12-2016 14:00 Южный 3 : 0 ЛВУФК
  10-12-2016 15:00 ИнФиз 5 : 1 Вторметинвест
  10-12-2016 15:00 Дружина 5 : 3 СДЮСШОР
  10-12-2016 15:00 Шахтер 4 : 3 XXI век
  10-12-2016 16:00 Шахтер-2 4 : 5 Каталония
  10-12-2016 16:00 Госбанк 8 : 8 Городок
  10-12-2016 17:00 ФК ГС 4 : 5 МС ФП
  11-12-2016 09:00 СКАР 1 : 8 Метеор
  11-12-2016 09:00 Aston Villa 2 : 10 ЛЭА
  11-12-2016 10:00 Альянс 4 : 3 Сапфир
  11-12-2016 11:00 Легион 3 : 3 Искра
  11-12-2016 11:00 Фаворит 5 : 4 Юник Транс
  11-12-2016 12:00 Империум 6 : 2 Торнадо
  11-12-2016 13:00 Каталония+ 4 : 5 Aston Bila
  11-12-2016 13:00 Новый Союз 5 : 3 Луганск-24
  11-12-2016 14:00 Santos 2 : 5 Славяне
  11-12-2016 14:00 Прокуратура 5 : 2 EMERCOM
  11-12-2016 15:00 Олис 2 : 5 Алекс
  11-12-2016 15:00 Спартак 4 : 3 Атлант
  11-12-2016 15:00 Аматор 4 : 2 Fair Play
  11-12-2016 16:00 Феникс 3 : 6 Тосно
  11-12-2016 16:00 Арарат 1 : 1 ГП Луганскгаз
  11-12-2016 16:00 Донбасс 1 : 3 Лас Пальмас
  11-12-2016 17:00 Восток 2 : 7 Stars
  11-12-2016 17:00 Таможенник 6 : 4 Торино

2 тур 17-12-2016 10:00 ГСТ Рандеву 5 : 2 Дебютант
  17-12-2016 11:00 МФК Донец 8 : 5 Таможенник
  17-12-2016 12:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 10 : 1 Локомотив
  17-12-2016 13:00 Городок 6 : 5 Луганск-24
  17-12-2016 13:00 Спарта 12 : 0 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток
  17-12-2016 14:00 МедУнивер 6 : 6 Южный
  17-12-2016 14:00 ЛВУФК-02 10 : 2 Фоксы
  17-12-2016 15:00 Стандарт 3 : 5 Госбанк
  17-12-2016 15:00 Алекс 3 : 1 ЛВУФК-01
  17-12-2016 15:00 Шахтер-2 2 : 8 Союз художников
  17-12-2016 16:00 Шахтер 6 : 1 Арарат
  17-12-2016 16:00 Fair Play 2 : 1 Лугань
  17-12-2016 16:00 МС ФП 3 : 3 Дружина
  17-12-2016 17:00 Вторметинвест 3 : 3 Каталония
  17-12-2016 17:00 Феникс 8 : 5 ФК ГС
  17-12-2016 17:00 СДЮСШОР 8 : 6 ИнФиз-2
  18-12-2016 09:00 Метеор 11 : 6 Авангард
  18-12-2016 09:00 Славяне 4 : 2 Aston Villa
  18-12-2016 10:00 Альянс 7 : 5 Santos
  18-12-2016 10:00 Карат 3 : 5 Тосно
  18-12-2016 10:00 СКАР 3 : 4 Сапфир
  18-12-2016 11:00 Торино 3 : 1 Суходольск
  18-12-2016 11:00 АгроХим 6 : 5 Милорд
  18-12-2016 11:00 Прокуратура 12 : 4 Торнадо
  18-12-2016 12:00 Олис 7 : 2 ЛВУФК-01
  18-12-2016 12:00 МЧС 4 : 4 Ника
  18-12-2016 12:00 Юник Транс 2 : 1 Империум
  18-12-2016 13:00 Лас Пальмас 4 : 6 Stars
  18-12-2016 13:00 EMERCOM 3 : 3 ФК Лотиково
  18-12-2016 13:00 Искра 7 : 3 ЛВУФК-02
  18-12-2016 14:00 ЛВУФК 2 : 7 Динамо
  18-12-2016 14:00 Ягуар 4 : 3 ГП Луганскгаз
  18-12-2016 14:00 Elite Smile 2 : 1 ИнФиз
  18-12-2016 15:00 Aston Bila 1 : 2 Аматор
  18-12-2016 15:00 XXI век 1 : 3 Спартак
  18-12-2016 15:00 Георгиевка 4 : 3 Байкал
  18-12-2016 16:00 ПКЦ 3 : 3 Атлант
  18-12-2016 16:00 Каталония+ 5 : 6 Рубин
  18-12-2016 16:00 Новый Союз 3 : 6 Авангард-2
  18-12-2016 17:00 Восток 0 : 2 Донбасс
  18-12-2016 17:00 Легион 2 : 2 Реал

3 тур 24-12-2016 10:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 5 : 7 Суходольск
  24-12-2016 11:00 ИнФиз-2 3 : 5 Тосно
  24-12-2016 11:00 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток 3 : 8 Фоксы
  24-12-2016 12:00 Реал 8 : 2 ЛВУФК-02
  24-12-2016 12:00 Ника 1 : 6 Союз художников
  24-12-2016 13:00 ЛВУФК 2 : 3 МедУнивер
  24-12-2016 13:00 Авангард-2 2 : 3 Городок
  24-12-2016 14:00 Динамо 9 : 3 ЛВУФК-01
  24-12-2016 14:00 Дебютант 6 : 2 Лас Пальмас
  24-12-2016 15:00 Торино 6 : 3 Интер-Безпека
  24-12-2016 15:00 Госбанк 5 : 1 Луганск-24
  24-12-2016 16:00 Локомотив 1 : 5 Таможенник
  24-12-2016 16:00 Рубин 6 : 4 Лугань
  24-12-2016 17:00 СДЮСШОР 0 : 4 МС ФП
  24-12-2016 17:00 Дружина 5 : 3 Феникс
  24-12-2016 18:00 Спарта 0 : 4 Легион
  25-12-2016 10:00 Метеор 3 : 5 Сапфир
  25-12-2016 10:00 СКАР 4 : 6 Santos
  25-12-2016 10:00 Stars 4 : 2 ГСТ Рандеву
  25-12-2016 11:00 ФК Лотиково 2 : 2 Юник Транс
  25-12-2016 11:00 Авангард 2 : 2 ЛЭА
  25-12-2016 11:00 МЧС 5 : 6 Вторметинвест
  25-12-2016 12:00 Империум 1 : 4 Прокуратура
  25-12-2016 12:00 Aston Villa 2 : 4 Альянс
  25-12-2016 12:00 EMERCOM 2 : 4 Фаворит
  25-12-2016 13:00 Aston Bila 3 : 11 АгроХим
  25-12-2016 13:00 Каталония+ 4 : 0 Аматор
  25-12-2016 13:00 ГП Луганскгаз 0 : 3 ПКЦ
  25-12-2016 14:00 Fair Play 0 : 2 Милорд
  25-12-2016 14:00 ФК ГС 0 : 9 Карат
  25-12-2016 14:00 Арарат 4 : 5 Спартак
  25-12-2016 15:00 Олис 5 : 6 Южный
  25-12-2016 15:00 Байкал 4 : 4 Новый Союз
  25-12-2016 15:00 Ягуар 2 : 4 Шахтер
  25-12-2016 16:00 ИнФиз 4 : 3 Шахтер-2
  25-12-2016 16:00 Фортуна 2 : 2 Донбасс
  25-12-2016 16:00 Стандарт 1 : 7 Георгиевка
  25-12-2016 17:00 Атлант 4 : 2 XXI век
  25-12-2016 17:00 Ника 3 : 6 Elite Smile
  25-12-2016 17:00 Торнадо 0 : 4 ш.Центросоюз

4 тур 03-01-2017 10:00 Дебютант 4 : 0 Фортуна
  03-01-2017 11:00 Альянс 3 : 7 СКАР
  03-01-2017 12:00 Локомотив 2 : 11 МФК Донец
  03-01-2017 12:00 Сапфир 6 : 1 Aston Villa
  03-01-2017 13:00 Союз художников 2 : 2 МЧС
  03-01-2017 13:00 ИнФиз-2 1 : 9 Карат
  03-01-2017 14:00 Авангард-2 2 : 3 Георгиевка
  03-01-2017 14:00 Лугань 3 : 5 АгроХим
  03-01-2017 15:00 Славяне 2 : 5 Метеор
  03-01-2017 15:00 Каталония 1 : 1 Elite Smile
  03-01-2017 16:00 Феникс 5 : 1 СДЮСШОР
  03-01-2017 16:00 ПКЦ 7 : 3 Ягуар

5 тур 07-01-2017 10:00 Спарта 2 : 12 Искра
  07-01-2017 11:00 СКАР 3 : 6 Славяне
  07-01-2017 11:00 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток 1 : 12 Реал
  07-01-2017 11:00 Суходольск 5 : 8 МФК Донец
  07-01-2017 12:00 МЧС 2 : 4 ИнФиз
  07-01-2017 12:00 Торино 2 : 6 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
  07-01-2017 12:00 Рубин 2 : 1 Fair Play
  07-01-2017 13:00 АгроХим 5 : 3 Аматор
  07-01-2017 13:00 Интер-Безпека 6 : 4 Локомотив
  07-01-2017 13:00 Восток 4 : 5 ГСТ Рандеву
  07-01-2017 14:00 Карат 0 : 3 Дружина
  07-01-2017 14:00 Легион 11 : 0 Фоксы
  07-01-2017 15:00 Santos 7 : 0 Aston Villa
  07-01-2017 15:00 Лугань 9 : 2 Aston Bila
  08-01-2017 09:00 Реал 9 : 3 Спарта
  08-01-2017 09:00 ГСТ Рандеву 12 : 3 Лас Пальмас
  08-01-2017 09:00 Луганск-24 3 : 7 Авангард-2
  08-01-2017 10:00 Santos 3 : 5 Метеор
  08-01-2017 10:00 Дебютант 3 : 2 Донбасс
  08-01-2017 10:00 Сапфир 7 : 1 Авангард
  08-01-2017 11:00 Прокуратура 5 : 2 ФК Лотиково
  08-01-2017 11:00 Вторметинвест 5 : 2 Ника
  08-01-2017 11:00 ЛЭА 3 : 1 Славяне
  08-01-2017 12:00 Городок 3 : 4 Байкал
  08-01-2017 12:00 СКАР 8 : 1 Aston Villa
  08-01-2017 12:00 Спартак 12 : 2 Ягуар
  08-01-2017 13:00 Георгиевка 4 : 4 Госбанк
  08-01-2017 13:00 ПКЦ 10 : 2 XXI век
  08-01-2017 13:00 Милорд 3 : 5 Каталония+
  08-01-2017 14:00 ш.Центросоюз 2 : 3 Империум
  08-01-2017 14:00 ГП Луганскгаз 1 : 1 Шахтер
  08-01-2017 14:00 Олис 3 : 6 Динамо
  08-01-2017 15:00 Юник Транс 7 : 9 EMERCOM
  08-01-2017 15:00 Шахтер-2 5 : 5 Elite Smile
  08-01-2017 15:00 Фортуна 2 : 4 Stars
  08-01-2017 16:00 Торнадо 3 : 9 Фаворит
  08-01-2017 16:00 МС ФП 10 : 4 ИнФиз-2
  08-01-2017 16:00 Атлант 6 : 0 Арарат
  08-01-2017 17:00 Тосно 8 : 5 ФК ГС
  08-01-2017 17:00 Южный 6 : 8 Алекс
  08-01-2017 17:00 Новый Союз 5 : 7 Стандарт

6 тур 14-01-2017 12:00 Байкал 3 : 0 Луганск-24
  14-01-2017 12:00 Суходольск 7 : 5 Таможенник
  14-01-2017 13:00 Интер-Безпека 2 : 2 МФК Донец
  14-01-2017 13:00 ИнФиз-2 0 : 3 ФК ГС
  14-01-2017 14:00 Локомотив 1 : 8 Торино
  14-01-2017 14:00 Альянс 3 : 3 ЛЭА
  14-01-2017 15:00 Аматор 2 : 4 Милорд
  14-01-2017 15:00 Дружина 11 : 2 Тосно
  14-01-2017 15:00 Стандарт 7 : 7 Городок
  14-01-2017 16:00 Aston Bila 3 : 5 Рубин
  14-01-2017 16:00 Фоксы 0 : 11 Искра
  14-01-2017 16:00 МедУнивер 1 : 3 Олис
  14-01-2017 17:00 Метеор 5 : 2 Aston Villa
  14-01-2017 17:00 Каталония+ 8 : 2 Лугань
  14-01-2017 17:00 Госбанк 3 : 2 Авангард-2
  15-01-2017 09:00 Легион 12 : 1 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток
  15-01-2017 09:00 Авангард 4 : 1 Альянс
  15-01-2017 09:00 СДЮСШОР 3 : 1 Карат
  15-01-2017 10:00 Сапфир 5 : 0 Santos
  15-01-2017 10:00 Интер-Безпека 6 : 5 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
  15-01-2017 10:00 Дебютант 4 : 3 Stars
  15-01-2017 11:00 ФК Лотиково 2 : 9 Фаворит
  15-01-2017 11:00 СКАР 3 : 6 ЛЭА
  15-01-2017 11:00 Авангард 6 : 3 Славяне
  15-01-2017 12:00 Империум 5 : 2 EMERCOM
  15-01-2017 12:00 АгроХим 4 : 4 Fair Play
  15-01-2017 12:00 Торнадо 3 : 2 Юник Транс
  15-01-2017 13:00 Милорд 4 : 3 Рубин
  15-01-2017 13:00 Спартак 7 : 1 ГП Луганскгаз
  15-01-2017 13:00 Elite Smile 2 : 2 Союз художников
  15-01-2017 14:00 Каталония 3 : 1 МЧС
  15-01-2017 14:00 Южный 4 : 6 Динамо
  15-01-2017 14:00 XXI век 4 : 5 Арарат
  15-01-2017 15:00 Ягуар 0 : 5 Атлант
  15-01-2017 15:00 ИнФиз 7 : 1 Ника
  15-01-2017 15:00 Фортуна 9 : 6 Восток
  15-01-2017 16:00 Георгиевка 2 : 2 Новый Союз
  15-01-2017 16:00 Шахтер 8 : 2 ПКЦ
  15-01-2017 16:00 ш.Центросоюз 3 : 13 Прокуратура
  15-01-2017 17:00 МС ФП 4 : 2 Феникс
  15-01-2017 17:00 Шахтер-2 3 : 8 Вторметинвест
  15-01-2017 17:00 Донбасс 1 : 1 ГСТ Рандеву

7 тур 21-01-2017 10:00 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток 2 : 3 Искра
  21-01-2017 11:00 МФК Донец 10 : 4 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
  21-01-2017 12:00 Восток 2 : 10 Дебютант
  21-01-2017 12:00 ЛВУФК 12 : 3 ЛВУФК-01
  21-01-2017 13:00 Союз художников 1 : 0 ИнФиз
  21-01-2017 13:00 Реал 10 : 1 Фоксы
  21-01-2017 13:00 Легион 7 : 0 ЛВУФК-02
  21-01-2017 14:00 Локомотив 2 : 5 Суходольск
  21-01-2017 14:00 ФК ГС 4 : 4 Дружина
  21-01-2017 14:00 Таможенник 2 : 4 Интер-Безпека
  21-01-2017 15:00 Тосно 6 : 3 СДЮСШОР
  21-01-2017 15:00 Городок 2 : 2 Георгиевка
  21-01-2017 15:00 Лугань 0 : 3 Аматор
  21-01-2017 16:00 Aston Villa 4 : 4 Авангард
  21-01-2017 16:00 Феникс 5 : 2 ИнФиз-2
  21-01-2017 16:00 МедУнивер 6 : 5 Алекс
  21-01-2017 17:00 Метеор 4 : 8 ЛЭА
  21-01-2017 17:00 Авангард-2 5 : 4 Байкал
  21-01-2017 17:00 Карат 5 : 4 МС ФП
  22-01-2017 10:00 Santos 4 : 8 Авангард
  22-01-2017 10:00 ЛЭА 1 : 4 Сапфир
  22-01-2017 11:00 Славяне 3 : 5 Альянс
  22-01-2017 11:00 АгроХим 3 : 3 Рубин
  22-01-2017 11:00 Fair Play 2 : 0 Каталония+
  22-01-2017 12:00 Милорд 4 : 5 Aston Bila
  22-01-2017 12:00 Фаворит 5 : 5 Прокуратура
  22-01-2017 12:00 ФК Лотиково 1 : 4 Империум
  22-01-2017 13:00 Динамо 10 : 6 МедУнивер
  22-01-2017 13:00 ПКЦ 7 : 2 Арарат
  22-01-2017 13:00 EMERCOM 6 : 7 Торнадо
  22-01-2017 14:00 Новый Союз 0 : 6 Госбанк
  22-01-2017 14:00 Stars 5 : 3 Донбасс
  22-01-2017 14:00 Вторметинвест 9 : 6 Elite Smile
  22-01-2017 15:00 Фортуна 5 : 6 Лас Пальмас
  22-01-2017 15:00 Ника 1 : 7 Каталония
  22-01-2017 15:00 ГП Луганскгаз 1 : 4 Атлант
  22-01-2017 16:00 XXI век 3 : 2 Ягуар
  22-01-2017 16:00 Шахтер 1 : 3 Спартак
  22-01-2017 16:00 Юник Транс 3 : 2 ш.Центросоюз
  22-01-2017 17:00 МЧС 5 : 4 Шахтер-2
  22-01-2017 17:00 Луганск-24 1 : 4 Стандарт

8 тур 28-01-2017 10:00 Искра 3 : 2 Реал
  28-01-2017 11:00 Торино 2 : 2 МФК Донец
  28-01-2017 12:00 Каталония+ 3 : 4 АгроХим
  28-01-2017 12:00 ЛВУФК 3 : 4 Олис
  28-01-2017 13:00 Лас Пальмас 6 : 3 Восток
  28-01-2017 13:00 ЛВУФК-02 10 : 0 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток
  28-01-2017 14:00 ИнФиз-2 4 : 11 Дружина
  28-01-2017 14:00 ЛВУФК-01 2 : 5 Южный
  28-01-2017 14:00 Союз художников 2 : 2 Вторметинвест
  28-01-2017 15:00 Лугань 2 : 4 Милорд
  28-01-2017 15:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 4 : 4 Таможенник
  28-01-2017 15:00 Суходольск 5 : 5 Интер-Безпека
  28-01-2017 16:00 СДЮСШОР 5 : 3 ФК ГС
  28-01-2017 16:00 Госбанк 6 : 0 Байкал
  28-01-2017 16:00 Рубин 3 : 5 Аматор
  28-01-2017 17:00 ИнФиз 5 : 2 Каталония
  28-01-2017 17:00 Фоксы 2 : 8 Спарта
  28-01-2017 17:00 Феникс 4 : 6 Карат
  29-01-2017 10:00 Сапфир 2 : 3 Славяне
  29-01-2017 11:00 Алекс 3 : 5 Динамо
  29-01-2017 11:00 Торнадо 2 : 2 ФК Лотиково
  29-01-2017 11:00 Авангард 5 : 5 СКАР
  29-01-2017 12:00 Прокуратура 3 : 0 Юник Транс
  29-01-2017 12:00 Стандарт 5 : 5 Авангард-2
  29-01-2017 12:00 Империум 3 : 2 Фаворит
  29-01-2017 13:00 Fair Play 1 : 8 Aston Bila
  29-01-2017 13:00 XXI век 2 : 4 ГП Луганскгаз
  29-01-2017 13:00 Santos 5 : 4 ЛЭА
  29-01-2017 14:00 Метеор 3 : 1 Альянс
  29-01-2017 14:00 Спартак 3 : 3 ПКЦ
  29-01-2017 14:00 Elite Smile 3 : 3 МЧС
  29-01-2017 15:00 Арарат 3 : 4 Ягуар
  29-01-2017 15:00 ГСТ Рандеву 5 : 4 Фортуна
  29-01-2017 15:00 МС ФП 5 : 3 Тосно
  29-01-2017 16:00 Новый Союз 3 : 10 Городок
  29-01-2017 16:00 Шахтер-2 10 : 4 Ника
  29-01-2017 16:00 ш.Центросоюз 4 : 1 EMERCOM
  29-01-2017 17:00 Георгиевка 6 : 3 Луганск-24
  29-01-2017 17:00 Атлант 4 : 4 Шахтер

9 тур 04-02-2017 11:00 Спарта 1 : 7 Реал
  04-02-2017 12:00 МФК Донец 10 : 3 Локомотив
  04-02-2017 13:00 Фоксы 1 : 13 ЛВУФК-02
  04-02-2017 13:00 Славяне 5 : 6 Santos
  04-02-2017 14:00 Торино 5 : 1 Таможенник
  04-02-2017 14:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 1 : 5 Интер-Безпека
  04-02-2017 15:00 АгроХим 6 : 4 Лугань
  04-02-2017 15:00 ЛВУФК 5 : 5 Южный
  04-02-2017 15:00 ЛЭА 4 : 8 Aston Villa
  04-02-2017 16:00 Городок 4 : 4 Госбанк
  04-02-2017 16:00 ЛВУФК-01 5 : 7 МедУнивер
  04-02-2017 16:00 СДЮСШОР 3 : 4 Дружина
  04-02-2017 17:00 Тосно 8 : 3 Феникс
  04-02-2017 17:00 Союз художников 0 : 3 Каталония
  05-02-2017 09:00 Луганск-24 0 : 3 Новый Союз
  05-02-2017 10:00 Легион 5 : 0 Искра
  05-02-2017 10:00 Метеор 4 : 6 СКАР
  05-02-2017 11:00 Сапфир 1 : 1 Альянс
  05-02-2017 11:00 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток 1 : 3 ЛВУФК-02
  05-02-2017 12:00 Империум 8 : 1 EMERCOM
  05-02-2017 12:00 Рубин 10 : 4 Милорд
  05-02-2017 12:00 Fair Play 0 : 3 Аматор
  05-02-2017 13:00 Фортуна 4 : 11 Дебютант
  05-02-2017 13:00 Георгиевка 0 : 1 Авангард-2
  05-02-2017 13:00 Лас Пальмас 10 : 1 Донбасс
  05-02-2017 14:00 Карат 4 : 3 ИнФиз-2
  05-02-2017 14:00 ГСТ Рандеву 7 : 2 Stars
  05-02-2017 14:00 ФК Лотиково 3 : 1 ш.Центросоюз
  05-02-2017 15:00 Aston Bila 1 : 1 Каталония+
  05-02-2017 15:00 МС ФП 7 : 3 ФК ГС
  05-02-2017 15:00 Алекс 3 : 4 Олис
  05-02-2017 16:00 Стандарт 2 : 4 Байкал
  05-02-2017 16:00 ш.Центросоюз 3 : 5 Фаворит

10 тур 11-02-2017 11:00 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток 4 : 2 Спарта
  11-02-2017 12:00 Луганск-24 0 : 3 Городок
  11-02-2017 12:00 Суходольск 7 : 4 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
  11-02-2017 13:00 Искра 3 : 3 ЛВУФК-02
  11-02-2017 13:00 Таможенник 8 : 3 Локомотив
  11-02-2017 13:00 Дебютант 4 : 2 ГСТ Рандеву
  11-02-2017 14:00 Интер-Безпека 2 : 1 Торино
  11-02-2017 14:00 МЧС 2 : 4 Союз художников
  11-02-2017 14:00 Реал 1 : 3 Легион
  11-02-2017 15:00 Вторметинвест 2 : 7 ИнФиз
  11-02-2017 15:00 Тосно 2 : 4 Карат
  11-02-2017 15:00 ЛВУФК-01 4 : 6 Алекс
  11-02-2017 16:00 Рубин 5 : 11 Каталония+
  11-02-2017 16:00 Южный 3 : 9 МедУнивер
  11-02-2017 16:00 ИнФиз-2 4 : 5 СДЮСШОР
  11-02-2017 17:00 Авангард 5 : 2 Метеор
  11-02-2017 17:00 Дружина 1 : 1 МС ФП
  11-02-2017 17:00 Госбанк 7 : 5 Стандарт
  12-02-2017 10:00 Лугань 4 : 6 Fair Play
  12-02-2017 10:00 СКАР 4 : 6 Сапфир
  12-02-2017 10:00 Юник Транс 4 : 6 Фаворит
  12-02-2017 11:00 Aston Villa 2 : 1 Славяне
  12-02-2017 11:00 Милорд 2 : 1 АгроХим
  12-02-2017 12:00 Торнадо 3 : 6 Империум
  12-02-2017 12:00 ГП Луганскгаз 4 : 0 Арарат
  12-02-2017 12:00 Santos 1 : 8 Альянс
  12-02-2017 12:00 EMERCOM 6 : 7 Прокуратура
  12-02-2017 13:00 Аматор 5 : 3 Aston Bila
  12-02-2017 13:00 Stars 3 : 1 Лас Пальмас
  12-02-2017 13:00 Elite Smile 13 : 2 Ника
  12-02-2017 14:00 Ягуар 0 : 2 ПКЦ
  12-02-2017 14:00 ЛЭА 3 : 6 Метеор
  12-02-2017 14:00 ш.Центросоюз 0 : 0 ФК Лотиково
  12-02-2017 15:00 Авангард-2 9 : 4 Новый Союз
  12-02-2017 15:00 Атлант 3 : 7 Спартак
  12-02-2017 15:00 ФК ГС 7 : 7 Феникс
  12-02-2017 16:00 Динамо 4 : 3 ЛВУФК
  12-02-2017 16:00 XXI век 4 : 1 Шахтер
  12-02-2017 16:00 Донбасс 5 : 0 Восток
  12-02-2017 17:00 Байкал 6 : 2 Георгиевка
  12-02-2017 17:00 Шахтер-2 2 : 3 Каталония

11 тур 18-02-2017 11:00 Локомотив 2 : 2 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
  18-02-2017 11:00 Славяне 1 : 1 СКАР
  18-02-2017 12:00 Фоксы 0 : 3 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток
  18-02-2017 12:00 Тосно 6 : 6 ИнФиз-2
  18-02-2017 13:00 Таможенник 4 : 8 МФК Донец
  18-02-2017 13:00 ЛВУФК-02 3 : 8 Реал
  18-02-2017 14:00 МедУнивер 2 : 6 ЛВУФК
  18-02-2017 14:00 Суходольск 9 : 3 Торино
  18-02-2017 15:00 Георгиевка 8 : 6 Стандарт
  18-02-2017 15:00 Легион 8 : 1 Спарта
  18-02-2017 16:00 Городок 3 : 2 Авангард-2
  18-02-2017 16:00 Лас Пальмас 16 : 5 ГСТ Рандеву
  18-02-2017 16:00 МС ФП 4 : 3 СДЮСШОР
  18-02-2017 17:00 Каталония 5 : 5 Вторметинвест
  18-02-2017 17:00 Аматор 3 : 3 Каталония+
  18-02-2017 17:00 Феникс 6 : 2 Дружина
  19-02-2017 09:00 Луганск-24 0 : 3 Госбанк
  19-02-2017 09:00 ЛВУФК-01 4 : 11 Динамо
  19-02-2017 10:00 Santos 4 : 6 СКАР
  19-02-2017 10:00 Алекс 4 : 1 ЛВУФК
  19-02-2017 11:00 ЛЭА 3 : 11 Авангард
  19-02-2017 11:00 Лугань 4 : 6 Рубин
  19-02-2017 11:00 Альянс 5 : 4 Aston Villa
  19-02-2017 12:00 Империум 6 : 0 Юник Транс
  19-02-2017 12:00 Донбасс 5 : 4 Фортуна
  19-02-2017 12:00 АгроХим 4 : 6 Aston Bila
  19-02-2017 13:00 ФК Лотиково 2 : 3 EMERCOM
  19-02-2017 13:00 ГП Луганскгаз 7 : 4 Ягуар
  19-02-2017 13:00 Спартак 8 : 5 XXI век
  19-02-2017 14:00 Торнадо 3 : 9 Прокуратура
  19-02-2017 14:00 Милорд 2 : 2 Fair Play
  19-02-2017 14:00 Ника 2 : 16 МЧС
  19-02-2017 15:00 Атлант 3 : 4 ПКЦ
  19-02-2017 15:00 Восток 3 : 5 Stars
  19-02-2017 15:00 ИнФиз 6 : 3 Elite Smile
  19-02-2017 16:00 Арарат 4 : 5 Шахтер
  19-02-2017 16:00 ш.Центросоюз 3 : 4 Фаворит
  19-02-2017 16:00 Карат 8 : 2 ФК ГС
  19-02-2017 17:00 Союз художников 4 : 3 Шахтер-2
  19-02-2017 17:00 Южный 5 : 5 Олис
  19-02-2017 17:00 Новый Союз 5 : 3 Байкал

12 тур 25-02-2017 12:00 ЛВУФК-01 3 : 1 ЛВУФК
  25-02-2017 12:00 МФК Донец 2 : 3 Суходольск
  25-02-2017 13:00 Реал 14 : 0 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток
  25-02-2017 14:00 Спартак 5 : 2 Арарат
  25-02-2017 14:00 Сапфир 1 : 1 Метеор
  25-02-2017 14:00 ФК ГС 8 : 6 Тосно
  25-02-2017 14:00 Вторметинвест 5 : 5 МЧС
  25-02-2017 15:00 Локомотив 1 : 7 Интер-Безпека
  25-02-2017 15:00 ГСТ Рандеву 4 : 4 Восток
  25-02-2017 15:00 Искра 6 : 6 Спарта
  25-02-2017 16:00 Fair Play 5 : 8 Рубин
  25-02-2017 16:00 Фоксы 0 : 3 Легион
  25-02-2017 16:00 МедУнивер 1 : 4 Динамо
  25-02-2017 16:00 ПКЦ 8 : 3 ГП Луганскгаз
  25-02-2017 17:00 Дружина 5 : 6 Карат
  25-02-2017 17:00 Госбанк 5 : 4 Георгиевка
  26-02-2017 09:00 Луганск-24 0 : 3 Авангард-2
  26-02-2017 09:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 0 : 5 Торино
  26-02-2017 10:00 СКАР 5 : 3 Aston Villa
  26-02-2017 10:00 ЛЭА 3 : 2 Славяне
  26-02-2017 10:00 СДЮСШОР 7 : 2 Феникс
  26-02-2017 11:00 Дебютант 7 : 1 Лас Пальмас
  26-02-2017 11:00 Аматор 7 : 3 АгроХим
  26-02-2017 11:00 Авангард 6 : 6 Альянс
  26-02-2017 12:00 Юник Транс 0 : 4 ФК Лотиково
  26-02-2017 12:00 Фаворит 12 : 2 EMERCOM
  26-02-2017 12:00 Прокуратура 1 : 1 Империум
  26-02-2017 13:00 Aston Bila 3 : 5 Лугань
  26-02-2017 13:00 Сапфир 5 : 1 Авангард
  26-02-2017 14:00 Santos 2 : 2 Метеор
  26-02-2017 14:00 ш.Центросоюз 5 : 6 Торнадо
  26-02-2017 15:00 Алекс 8 : 6 Южный
  26-02-2017 15:00 Шахтер-2 4 : 5 ИнФиз
  26-02-2017 15:00 Elite Smile 2 : 2 Каталония
  26-02-2017 16:00 Stars 7 : 0 Фортуна
  26-02-2017 16:00 Стандарт 9 : 4 Новый Союз
  26-02-2017 16:00 Шахтер 5 : 3 Ягуар
  26-02-2017 17:00 ИнФиз-2 3 : 4 МС ФП
  26-02-2017 17:00 Байкал 1 : 3 Городок
  26-02-2017 17:00 XXI век 3 : 3 Атлант

13 тур 04-03-2017 09:00 Искра 3 : 0 Фоксы
  04-03-2017 10:00 Байкал 3 : 0 Луганск-24
  04-03-2017 11:00 ЛВУФК 2 : 3 Алекс
  04-03-2017 12:00 Спарта 0 : 5 ЛВУФК-02
  04-03-2017 13:00 ИнФиз 6 : 3 МЧС
  04-03-2017 13:00 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток 2 : 10 Легион
  04-03-2017 14:00 ФК ГС 3 : 11 ИнФиз-2
  04-03-2017 14:00 Городок 4 : 10 Стандарт
  04-03-2017 15:00 Таможенник 5 : 6 Суходольск
  04-03-2017 15:00 Торино 6 : 1 Локомотив
  04-03-2017 16:00 Тосно 6 : 10 Дружина
  04-03-2017 16:00 Феникс 3 : 7 МС ФП
  04-03-2017 16:00 МФК Донец 2 : 1 Интер-Безпека
  04-03-2017 17:00 Олис 8 : 6 МедУнивер
  05-03-2017 09:00 Лугань 4 : 9 Каталония+
  05-03-2017 10:00 Фаворит 16 : 1 Торнадо
  05-03-2017 10:00 Милорд 6 : 2 Аматор
  05-03-2017 10:00 Сапфир 10 : 3 Santos
  05-03-2017 11:00 ЛЭА 2 : 4 Альянс
  05-03-2017 11:00 Рубин 6 : 2 Aston Bila
  05-03-2017 11:00 Карат 6 : 2 СДЮСШОР
  05-03-2017 12:00 Fair Play 2 : 6 АгроХим
  05-03-2017 12:00 ФК Лотиково 5 : 8 Прокуратура
  05-03-2017 12:00 Stars 1 : 5 Дебютант
  05-03-2017 13:00 Шахтер 4 : 2 ГП Луганскгаз
  05-03-2017 13:00 Империум 8 : 3 ш.Центросоюз
  05-03-2017 13:00 ПКЦ 3 : 2 XXI век
  05-03-2017 14:00 Elite Smile 11 : 3 Шахтер-2
  05-03-2017 14:00 Метеор 3 : 5 Aston Villa
  05-03-2017 14:00 Ягуар 2 : 2 Спартак
  05-03-2017 15:00 ГСТ Рандеву 1 : 1 Донбасс
  05-03-2017 15:00 EMERCOM 3 : 1 Юник Транс
  05-03-2017 15:00 Арарат 4 : 4 Атлант
  05-03-2017 16:00 Славяне 2 : 6 Авангард
  05-03-2017 16:00 Динамо 6 : 4 Южный
  05-03-2017 16:00 Ника 0 : 3 Вторметинвест
  05-03-2017 17:00 Каталония 5 : 1 Союз художников
  05-03-2017 17:00 Новый Союз 2 : 5 Георгиевка
  05-03-2017 17:00 Восток 6 : 2 Фортуна

14 тур 11-03-2017 09:00 Реал 3 : 0 Фоксы
  11-03-2017 10:00 Стандарт 3 : 0 Луганск-24
  11-03-2017 12:00 Искра 17 : 2 ФКЛ Юниор-Восток
  11-03-2017 12:00 Суходольск 3 : 0 Локомотив
  11-03-2017 13:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 3 : 13 МФК Донец
  11-03-2017 13:00 Aston Villa 5 : 3 Santos
  11-03-2017 13:00 Дебютант 5 : 2 Восток
  11-03-2017 14:00 Георгиевка 4 : 1 Городок
  11-03-2017 14:00 Дружина 10 : 4 ФК ГС
  11-03-2017 14:00 ЛВУФК-02 2 : 5 Легион
  11-03-2017 15:00 СДЮСШОР 7 : 8 Тосно
  11-03-2017 15:00 Интер-Безпека 5 : 0 Таможенник
  11-03-2017 15:00 Карат 9 : 4 Феникс
  11-03-2017 16:00 МЧС 3 : 4 Каталония
  11-03-2017 16:00 Каталония+ 6 : 1 Милорд
  11-03-2017 16:00 Алекс 9 : 1 МедУнивер
  11-03-2017 17:00 Союз художников 2 : 7 Elite Smile
  11-03-2017 17:00 ИнФиз-2 3 : 3 Феникс
  11-03-2017 17:00 Байкал 7 : 3 Авангард-2
  12-03-2017 10:00 Лас Пальмас 11 : 2 Фортуна
  12-03-2017 10:00 Сапфир 7 : 3 ЛЭА
  12-03-2017 11:00 Донбасс 8 : 4 Stars
  12-03-2017 11:00 СКАР 7 : 6 Альянс
  12-03-2017 12:00 ИнФиз 3 : 0 Ника
  12-03-2017 12:00 Фаворит 4 : 4 ФК Лотиково
  12-03-2017 13:00 ГП Луганскгаз 2 : 3 Спартак
  12-03-2017 13:00 Метеор 2 : 5 Славяне
  12-03-2017 14:00 Арарат 3 : 3 XXI век
  12-03-2017 14:00 Прокуратура 13 : 4 ш.Центросоюз
  12-03-2017 15:00 Вторметинвест 2 : 4 Шахтер-2
  12-03-2017 15:00 Авангард 6 : 4 Aston Villa
  12-03-2017 16:00 Юник Транс 6 : 7 Торнадо
  12-03-2017 16:00 ПКЦ 5 : 1 Шахтер
  12-03-2017 17:00 Динамо 2 : 4 Олис
  12-03-2017 17:00 Атлант 4 : 3 Ягуар
  12-03-2017 17:00 Госбанк 7 : 5 Новый Союз

15 тур 18-03-2017 09:00 Спарта 3 : 0 Фоксы
  18-03-2017 10:00 Георгиевка 3 : 0 Луганск-24
  18-03-2017 11:00 Шахтер-2 3 : 0 Ника
  18-03-2017 12:00 Спарта 1 : 10 ЛВУФК-02
  18-03-2017 13:00 Реал 5 : 8 Искра
  18-03-2017 13:00 Восток 1 : 4 Лас Пальмас
  18-03-2017 14:00 Таможенник 10 : 6 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
  18-03-2017 14:00 Дружина 3 : 2 ИнФиз-2
  18-03-2017 14:00 АгроХим 2 : 13 Рубин
  18-03-2017 15:00 ИнФиз 2 : 1 Союз художников
  18-03-2017 16:00 ФК ГС 4 : 5 СДЮСШОР
  18-03-2017 16:00 Каталония+ 5 : 1 Fair Play
  18-03-2017 16:00 Байкал 5 : 7 Госбанк
  18-03-2017 17:00 Интер-Безпека 0 : 3 Суходольск
  19-03-2017 10:00 СКАР 10 : 3 ЛЭА
  19-03-2017 10:00 Союз художников 3 : 0 Ника
  19-03-2017 10:00 Сапфир 7 : 5 Aston Villa
  19-03-2017 11:00 Прокуратура 7 : 3 Фаворит
  19-03-2017 11:00 Аматор 5 : 6 Лугань
  19-03-2017 11:00 Донбасс 7 : 4 Дебютант
  19-03-2017 12:00 Ягуар 3 : 5 XXI век
  19-03-2017 12:00 Динамо 4 : 4 Алекс
  19-03-2017 12:00 Империум 5 : 3 ФК Лотиково
  19-03-2017 13:00 Фортуна 5 : 5 ГСТ Рандеву
  19-03-2017 13:00 Арарат 3 : 4 ПКЦ
  19-03-2017 13:00 Альянс 3 : 4 Славяне
  19-03-2017 14:00 Авангард 8 : 2 Santos
  19-03-2017 14:00 ш.Центросоюз 6 : 0 Юник Транс
  19-03-2017 14:00 Спартак 5 : 2 Шахтер
  19-03-2017 15:00 Шахтер-2 5 : 4 МЧС
  19-03-2017 15:00 Авангард-2 2 : 1 Стандарт
  19-03-2017 15:00 Aston Bila 4 : 8 Милорд
  19-03-2017 15:00 Торнадо 4 : 2 EMERCOM
  19-03-2017 16:00 Городок 3 : 0 Новый Союз
  19-03-2017 16:00 Атлант 2 : 3 ГП Луганскгаз
  19-03-2017 16:00 Южный 4 : 4 ЛВУФК-01
  19-03-2017 17:00 Elite Smile 5 : 5 Вторметинвест
  19-03-2017 17:00 Олис 6 : 2 ЛВУФК
  19-03-2017 17:00 МС ФП 2 : 1 Карат

16 тур 25-03-2017 09:00 Каталония 3 : 0 Ника
  25-03-2017 14:00 ЛВУФК-01 3 : 3 Олис
  25-03-2017 15:00 Вторметинвест 0 : 5 Союз художников
  25-03-2017 16:00 Каталония 2 : 2 ИнФиз
  25-03-2017 17:00 МЧС 4 : 3 Elite Smile
  26-03-2017 10:00 Славяне 3 : 2 Сапфир
  26-03-2017 10:00 ЛЭА 9 : 9 Santos
  26-03-2017 10:00 Авангард-2 5 : 5 Госбанк
  26-03-2017 11:00 СКАР 4 : 2 Авангард
  26-03-2017 11:00 Альянс 5 : 1 Метеор
  26-03-2017 12:00 МФК Донец 9 : 2 Торино
  26-03-2017 12:00 ПКЦ 3 : 2 Спартак
  26-03-2017 12:00 Фаворит 1 : 5 Империум
  26-03-2017 13:00 ФК Лотиково 9 : 6 Торнадо
  26-03-2017 13:00 Ягуар 5 : 8 Арарат
  26-03-2017 13:00 ГП Луганскгаз 3 : 2 XXI век
  26-03-2017 14:00 Юник Транс 5 : 8 Прокуратура
  26-03-2017 14:00 EMERCOM 4 : 8 ш.Центросоюз
  26-03-2017 14:00 Аматор 5 : 5 Рубин
  26-03-2017 14:00 Шахтер 3 : 0 Атлант
  26-03-2017 15:00 АгроХим 2 : 4 Каталония+
  26-03-2017 15:00 Aston Bila 7 : 3 Fair Play
  26-03-2017 15:00 Милорд 3 : 0 Лугань
  26-03-2017 16:00 Тосно 2 : 16 МС ФП

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

19-09-2017 16:00
Союз художников 0 : 8 Фурор
18-09-2017 19:00
Орбита Нова 0 : 3 Газголдер
18-09-2017 18:00
Динамо 7 : 2 Пинта
17-09-2017 18:00
МедГородок 5 : 7 ФК ГС
17-09-2017 17:00
Лас Пальмас 1 : 2 Милорд
17-09-2017 16:00
Новая волна 4 : 3 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
Elite Smile 5 : 4 Фортуна
17-09-2017 15:00
КЛНУ им. Шевченко 0 : 12 АгЛ Луганск
Славяне 11 : 3 МС ФП
17-09-2017 14:00
Феникс 13 : 4 Сфера 2012
Искра 2 : 8 Стандарт
АгроХим 5 : 9 ФК Урарту
17-09-2017 13:00
Южный 6 : 3 Алекс
Аматор 5 : 7 Fair Play
Спарта 6 : 4 Восток
17-09-2017 12:00
Лион 0 : 3 Аматор
Олис 11 : 1 Госбанк
17-09-2017 11:00
Вторметинвест 0 : 7 Денисей
Сапфир 2 : 1 Лугань
17-09-2017 10:00
Stars 2 : 3 МЧС
Фурор 9 : 4 Дебютант
17-09-2017 09:00
Фаворит 7 : 4 Донбасс
Карат 1 : 5 Авангард
16-09-2017 19:00
Искра 1 : 4 Таможенник
16-09-2017 18:00
Агрофирма 5 : 11 Звезда
16-09-2017 17:00
СКАР 9 : 2 МС ФП
16-09-2017 16:00
Торино 8 : 0 ЛЭА
16-09-2017 15:00
Байкал 5 : 9 ФК Лотиково
16-09-2017 14:00
ЛЭА 3 : 0 МФК Донец
16-09-2017 13:00
Легион 6 : 4 Стандарт
16-09-2017 10:00
Лион 4 : 10 Монолит
12-09-2017 19:00
Пинта 8 : 2 Лион

Календарь

Рейтинг@Mail.ru