Чемпионат Луганска по мини-футболу 2017
Print
1 тур 20-05-2017 12:00 Союз художников 3 : 1 Рубин
  20-05-2017 13:00 Фурор 6 : 2 Stars
  20-05-2017 13:00 Стандарт 7 : 2 Искра
  20-05-2017 14:00 Олис 1 : 7 Лас Пальмас
  20-05-2017 14:00 Карат 4 : 3 ГСТ Рандеву
  20-05-2017 15:00 EMERCOM 3 : 7 ЛЭА
  20-05-2017 16:00 ФК Урарту 4 : 5 Fair Play
  20-05-2017 17:00 Южный 3 : 4 Милорд
  20-05-2017 18:00 Легион 3 : 2 ФК ГС
  21-05-2017 09:00 Донбасс 9 : 4 Алекс
  21-05-2017 10:00 Байкал 4 : 2 Сапфир
  21-05-2017 10:00 СКАР 7 : 5 МФК Донец
  21-05-2017 11:00 Монолит 7 : 2 Динамо
  21-05-2017 11:00 Дебютант 2 : 2 Фортуна
  21-05-2017 11:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 2 : 3 Сфера 2012
  21-05-2017 12:00 ФК Лотиково 1 : 5 Авангард
  21-05-2017 12:00 Аматор 5 : 11 Пинта
  21-05-2017 13:00 Газголдер 8 : 1 Будлайн
  21-05-2017 13:00 Лугань 7 : 4 Альянс
  21-05-2017 14:00 Славяне 5 : 5 Торино
  21-05-2017 14:00 АгроХим 2 : 8 Лион
  21-05-2017 14:00 ПКЦ 8 : 2 Каталония
  21-05-2017 15:00 Денисей 6 : 3 Вторметинвест
  21-05-2017 15:00 МЧС 2 : 3 Elite Smile
  21-05-2017 16:00 Орбита Нова 8 : 2 Атлант
  21-05-2017 17:00 Фаворит 4 : 4 Госбанк
  21-05-2017 18:00 МС ФП 8 : 6 Работнички

2 тур 27-05-2017 10:00 Искра 3 : 3 МедГородок
  27-05-2017 11:00 Фурор 9 : 3 Рубин
  27-05-2017 12:00 Сапфир 0 : 4 Альянс
  27-05-2017 13:00 Stars 3 : 3 МЧС
  27-05-2017 14:00 ЛЭА 2 : 2 Славяне
  27-05-2017 15:00 Легион 1 : 1 Таможенник
  27-05-2017 17:00 Олис 6 : 3 Южный
  28-05-2017 09:00 Авангард 4 : 5 Байкал
  28-05-2017 09:00 ФК ГС 2 : 5 Звезда
  28-05-2017 10:00 Пинта 6 : 6 ФК Урарту
  28-05-2017 10:00 Милорд 4 : 4 Донбасс
  28-05-2017 11:00 Алекс 3 : 8 Фаворит
  28-05-2017 11:00 Дебютант 4 : 3 Elite Smile
  28-05-2017 11:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 5 : 1 Спарта
  28-05-2017 12:00 Новая волна 9 : 2 КЛНУ им. Шевченко
  28-05-2017 12:00 Фортуна 1 : 3 Союз художников
  28-05-2017 12:00 Орбита Нова 1 : 6 Газголдер
  28-05-2017 13:00 Вторметинвест 8 : 9 ПКЦ
  28-05-2017 13:00 Сфера 2012 7 : 4 Восток
  28-05-2017 13:00 ГСТ Рандеву 3 : 9 ФК Лотиково
  28-05-2017 14:00 Будлайн 4 : 10 Денисей
  28-05-2017 14:00 EMERCOM 4 : 5 СКАР
  28-05-2017 14:00 Лион 5 : 7 Динамо
  28-05-2017 15:00 Госбанк 5 : 3 Лас Пальмас
  28-05-2017 15:00 Каталония 0 : 1 Атлант
  28-05-2017 16:00 Лугань 9 : 3 Карат
  28-05-2017 16:00 Fair Play 4 : 5 АгроХим
  28-05-2017 17:00 Монолит 7 : 2 Аматор
  28-05-2017 17:00 Работнички 5 : 8 МФК Донец
  28-05-2017 18:00 МС ФП 4 : 6 Торино

3 тур 03-06-2017 13:00 Фурор 2 : 2 МЧС
  03-06-2017 14:00 EMERCOM 3 : 5 МФК Донец
  03-06-2017 14:00 Звезда 2 : 5 Легион
  03-06-2017 15:00 Работнички 4 : 7 ЛЭА
  03-06-2017 16:00 Аматор 6 : 3 Лион
  03-06-2017 17:00 Торино 4 : 8 СКАР
  03-06-2017 18:00 Фортуна 6 : 2 Stars
  03-06-2017 19:00 Донбасс 4 : 6 Олис
  04-06-2017 09:00 ФК ГС 4 : 9 Стандарт
  04-06-2017 09:00 Лас Пальмас 8 : 10 Фаворит
  04-06-2017 10:00 ФК Урарту 10 : 3 Монолит
  04-06-2017 10:00 Карат 0 : 1 Сапфир
  04-06-2017 11:00 Южный 4 : 4 Госбанк
  04-06-2017 11:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 8 : 0 АгЛ Луганск
  04-06-2017 11:00 Рубин 4 : 8 Дебютант
  04-06-2017 12:00 Динамо 8 : 5 АгроХим
  04-06-2017 12:00 Денисей 3 : 9 Орбита Нова
  04-06-2017 12:00 КЛНУ им. Шевченко 4 : 6 Восток
  04-06-2017 13:00 Газголдер 7 : 3 Каталония
  04-06-2017 13:00 ФК Лотиково 4 : 6 Лугань
  04-06-2017 13:00 Elite Smile 3 : 4 Союз художников
  04-06-2017 14:00 ПКЦ 8 : 5 Атлант
  04-06-2017 14:00 МедГородок 2 : 5 Таможенник
  04-06-2017 14:00 Альянс 3 : 5 Байкал
  04-06-2017 15:00 МС ФП 2 : 4 Славяне
  04-06-2017 15:00 Fair Play 1 : 4 Пинта
  04-06-2017 16:00 Вторметинвест 5 : 1 Будлайн
  04-06-2017 16:00 Искра 3 : 5 Агрофирма
  04-06-2017 17:00 Спарта 2 : 3 Сфера 2012
  04-06-2017 17:00 Авангард 11 : 2 ГСТ Рандеву
  04-06-2017 18:00 Алекс 1 : 5 Милорд
  04-06-2017 18:00 Новая волна 2 : 3 Феникс

4 тур 10-06-2017 13:00 Альянс 6 : 6 Карат
  10-06-2017 14:00 Звезда 4 : 10 Стандарт
  10-06-2017 14:00 Байкал 4 : 4 ГСТ Рандеву
  10-06-2017 15:00 МФК Донец 7 : 3 МС ФП
  10-06-2017 15:00 Славяне 5 : 6 Работнички
  10-06-2017 16:00 Легион 2 : 1 Искра
  10-06-2017 16:00 Торино 5 : 5 EMERCOM
  10-06-2017 17:00 Таможенник 3 : 4 ФК ГС
  10-06-2017 18:00 Лас Пальмас 8 : 3 Южный
  11-06-2017 09:00 Спарта 6 : 3 Новая волна
  11-06-2017 10:00 Динамо 2 : 3 Аматор
  11-06-2017 11:00 Фаворит 3 : 0 Милорд
  11-06-2017 11:00 Феникс 5 : 10 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
  11-06-2017 11:00 Союз художников 1 : 1 Фурор
  11-06-2017 12:00 Сапфир 2 : 4 ФК Лотиково
  11-06-2017 12:00 МЧС 6 : 5 Фортуна
  11-06-2017 12:00 КЛНУ им. Шевченко 2 : 17 Сфера 2012
  11-06-2017 13:00 Восток 8 : 3 АгЛ Луганск
  11-06-2017 13:00 АгроХим 1 : 4 Пинта
  11-06-2017 13:00 Атлант 1 : 4 Газголдер
  11-06-2017 14:00 СКАР 9 : 2 ЛЭА
  11-06-2017 14:00 Рубин 3 : 6 Elite Smile
  11-06-2017 14:00 Орбита Нова 6 : 2 Вторметинвест
  11-06-2017 15:00 Будлайн 5 : 7 ПКЦ
  11-06-2017 15:00 Госбанк 6 : 0 Донбасс
  11-06-2017 16:00 Лугань 2 : 1 Авангард
  11-06-2017 16:00 Каталония 2 : 9 Денисей
  11-06-2017 17:00 Агрофирма 4 : 6 МедГородок
  11-06-2017 17:00 Монолит 2 : 2 Fair Play
  11-06-2017 18:00 Олис 11 : 3 Алекс
  12-06-2017 18:00 Лион 8 : 10 ФК Урарту

5 тур 17-06-2017 11:00 Стандарт 9 : 5 МедГородок
  17-06-2017 12:00 Сапфир 8 : 4 ГСТ Рандеву
  17-06-2017 13:00 ФК ГС 4 : 2 Искра
  17-06-2017 14:00 МЧС 2 : 2 Дебютант
  17-06-2017 15:00 Славяне 5 : 5 EMERCOM
  17-06-2017 15:00 Агрофирма 4 : 4 Легион
  17-06-2017 16:00 Звезда 2 : 5 Таможенник
  17-06-2017 16:00 Fair Play 3 : 1 Лион
  17-06-2017 17:00 ЛЭА 1 : 4 МС ФП
  17-06-2017 18:00 Донбасс 2 : 4 Лас Пальмас
  18-06-2017 09:00 Фурор 11 : 3 Elite Smile
  18-06-2017 09:00 ФК Урарту 7 : 1 Динамо
  18-06-2017 10:00 Спарта 6 : 5 АгЛ Луганск
  18-06-2017 11:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток 7 : 2 Восток
  18-06-2017 12:00 Карат 2 : 6 ФК Лотиково
  18-06-2017 13:00 КЛНУ им. Шевченко 7 : 6 Феникс
  18-06-2017 14:00 Пинта 5 : 5 Монолит
  18-06-2017 14:00 Альянс 4 : 5 Авангард
  18-06-2017 14:00 Союз художников 4 : 3 Stars
  18-06-2017 15:00 Будлайн 3 : 8 Орбита Нова
  18-06-2017 15:00 Аматор 5 : 7 АгроХим
  18-06-2017 15:00 Байкал 2 : 2 Лугань
  18-06-2017 16:00 Сфера 2012 4 : 3 Новая волна
  18-06-2017 16:00 Алекс 2 : 3 Госбанк
  18-06-2017 16:00 Южный 3 : 11 Фаворит
  18-06-2017 17:00 МФК Донец 6 : 5 Торино
  18-06-2017 17:00 Милорд 3 : 4 Олис
  18-06-2017 18:00 Работнички 1 : 9 СКАР
  18-06-2017 18:00 Рубин 7 : 13 Фортуна

6 тур 23-06-2017 17:30 Elite Smile - : - Stars
  24-06-2017 12:00 Искра - : - Звезда
  24-06-2017 13:00 Агрофирма - : - ФК ГС
  24-06-2017 14:00 ФК Лотиково - : - Альянс
  24-06-2017 16:00 Лас Пальмас - : - Алекс
  24-06-2017 16:00 Карат - : - Байкал
  24-06-2017 17:00 EMERCOM - : - МС ФП
  24-06-2017 17:00 Таможенник - : - Стандарт
  24-06-2017 18:00 Олис - : - Фаворит
  25-06-2017 09:00 Динамо - : - Fair Play
  25-06-2017 10:00 Авангард - : - Сапфир
  25-06-2017 10:00 Аматор - : - ФК Урарту
  25-06-2017 11:00 КЛНУ им. Шевченко - : - АгЛ Луганск
  25-06-2017 11:00 Фурор - : - Фортуна
  25-06-2017 11:00 Союз художников - : - Дебютант
  25-06-2017 12:00 АгроХим - : - Монолит
  25-06-2017 12:00 Рубин - : - МЧС
  25-06-2017 12:00 ФКЛ Интер-Восток - : - Новая волна
  25-06-2017 13:00 Газголдер - : - Денисей
  25-06-2017 13:00 Восток - : - Спарта
  25-06-2017 13:00 Лион - : - Пинта
  25-06-2017 14:00 Атлант - : - Вторметинвест
  25-06-2017 14:00 СКАР - : - Славяне
  25-06-2017 15:00 Орбита Нова - : - ПКЦ
  25-06-2017 15:00 ГСТ Рандеву - : - Лугань
  25-06-2017 16:00 Торино - : - Работнички
  25-06-2017 16:00 Госбанк - : - Милорд
  25-06-2017 17:00 Южный - : - Донбасс
  25-06-2017 17:00 МедГородок - : - Звезда
  25-06-2017 18:00 Сфера 2012 - : - Феникс

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

Рейтинг@Mail.ru