Кубок Луганска по футзалу Лиги и Федерации. Зима 2013-14.
Группа A
Место
Команда
И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Алюр 5 4 1 0 24 - 10 13
2 Горняк (Белореч.) 5 3 1 1 20 - 11 10
3 Эпицентр К 5 2 2 1 14 - 10 8
4 Каталония плюс 5 2 2 1 13 - 10 8
5 Интер 5 1 0 4 15 - 20 3
6 ФК Синапс 5 0 0 5 5 - 30 0


Группа B
Место
Команда
И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Универ 5 4 1 0 22 - 16 13
2 Динамо-Донбасс 5 4 0 1 29 - 6 12
3 Олис-Будлайн 5 3 1 1 21 - 16 10
4 Динамо ЛГУ 5 2 0 3 28 - 24 6
5 Изумруд 5 1 0 4 22 - 29 3
6 Потенциал 5 0 0 5 8 - 39 0


Группа C
Место
Команда
И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Каталония 5 5 0 0 39 - 13 15
2 Краснодонуголь 5 3 1 1 24 - 11 10
3 Эллада 5 3 1 1 21 - 21 10
4 ФК ТЭР 5 2 0 3 16 - 27 6
5 КСК-99 5 1 0 4 14 - 22 3
6 Доктор и К 5 0 0 5 13 - 33 0


Группа D
Место
Команда
И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 ЛГУВД 5 5 0 0 46 - 4 15
2 ЛТК-2 5 4 0 1 29 - 8 12
3 Аматор 5 2 1 2 12 - 27 7
4 Вымпел 5 2 0 3 17 - 15 6
5 Олимпик 5 1 0 4 13 - 37 3
6 Медуниверситет 5 0 1 4 7 - 33 1


Группа E
Место
Команда
И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Каскад 5 4 1 0 21 - 11 13
2 БЛК 5 3 1 1 24 - 25 10
3 ГП ЛАРЗ 5 2 1 2 31 - 18 7
4 Синапс + 5 2 0 3 19 - 21 6
5 13 регион 5 1 1 3 21 - 37 4
6 Облсовет 5 1 0 4 16 - 20 3


Группа F
Место
Команда
И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Комфорт 5 5 0 0 42 - 9 15
2 Арарат 5 4 0 1 31 - 15 12
3 Восток 5 3 0 2 22 - 13 9
4 Фармация 5 2 0 3 17 - 20 6
5 Ягуар 5 0 1 4 11 - 34 1
6 East Africa 5 0 1 4 7 - 39 1


Группа G
Место
Команда
И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Орбита-Нова 5 4 1 0 27 - 10 13
2 Эпицентр-Восток 5 3 1 1 21 - 13 10
3 Торпедо (Ровеньки) 5 3 0 2 20 - 12 9
4 ЛЭО 5 1 1 3 8 - 15 4
5 Вергунка 5 1 1 3 14 - 30 4
6 Штурм 5 1 0 4 11 - 21 3


Группа H
Место
Команда
И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Луганскгаз 5 5 0 0 29 - 9 15
2 Шахтер (Белореч.) 5 4 0 1 23 - 16 12
3 Трудовые Резервы 5 3 0 2 19 - 17 9
4 Альянс 5 2 0 3 17 - 17 6
5 Алекс 5 1 0 4 19 - 18 3
6 Исход 5 0 0 5 11 - 41 0


Кубок города 1/8 финала
Каскад 6 : 5 Краснодонуголь
Универ 2 : 0 Шахтер (Белореч.)
Орбита-Нова 2 : 0 Горняк (Белореч.)
Луганскгаз 6 : 7 Динамо-Донбасс
Алюр 3 : 2 Эпицентр-Восток
Каталония 6 : 4 БЛК
ЛГУВД 7 : 1 Арарат
Комфорт 4 : 5 ЛТК-2
Кубок Лиги 1/8 финала
Динамо ЛГУ 4 : 3 Трудовые Резервы
Эпицентр К 3 : 2 ЛЭО
Олис-Будлайн 8 : 3 Альянс
Эллада 1 : 2 Синапс +
Аматор 2 : 4 Фармация
ГП ЛАРЗ 8 : 7 ФК ТЭР
Восток 3 : 0 Вымпел
Торпедо (Ровеньки) 3 : 2 Каталония плюс
Кубок Федераций 1/8 финала
Интер 6 : 7 Штурм
Изумруд 6 : 5 Исход
КСК-99 7 : 1 Облсовет
Олимпик 7 : 5 East Africa
13 регион 2 : 5 Доктор и К
Ягуар 9 : 0 Медуниверситет
Вергунка 6 : 3 Синапс +
Алекс 7 : 1 Потенциал
Кубок города 1/4 финала
Алюр 4 : 2 Универ
Каталония 1 : 6 ЛГУВД
Орбита-Нова 6 : 4 Динамо-Донбасс
Каскад 5 : 2 ЛТК-2
Кубок Лиги 1/4 финала
Эпицентр К 2 : 4 Олис-Будлайн
Синапс + 6 : 5 Фармация
ГП ЛАРЗ 4 : 2 Восток
Торпедо (Ровеньки) 3 : 5 Динамо ЛГУ
Кубок Федераций 1/4 финала
КСК-99 14 : 2 Олимпик
Доктор и К 2 : 0 Ягуар
Вергунка 2 : 3 Алекс
Изумруд 4 : 5 Штурм
Кубок города 1/2 финала
Алюр 1 : 2 ЛГУВД
Каскад 1 : 0 Орбита-Нова
Кубок Лиги 1/2 финала
ГП ЛАРЗ 3 : 6 Динамо ЛГУ
Олис-Будлайн 5 : 4 Синапс +
Кубок Федераций 1/2 финала
Доктор и К 4 : 2 Алекс
КСК-99 4 : 1 Штурм
Кубок города Финал
Каскад 12 : 13 ЛГУВД
Кубок Лиги Финал
Олис-Будлайн 3 : 5 Динамо ЛГУ
Кубок Федераций Финал
Доктор и К 3 : 1 КСК-99
Рейтинг@Mail.ru