НАПАДАЮЩИЕ

Фильтр по заголовку      Количество строк:   
Заголовок материала
1 Рафаэль Рожерио да Силва
2 Майборода Сергей Сергеевич
3 Березин Валерий Евгеньевич
4 Бублик Константин Викторович
5 Малышенко Александр Викторович
6 Андреев Сергей Васильевич
7 Алдошин Владимир Анатольевич
8 Дровецкий Виталий Семенович
9 Гулевский Александр Петрович
10 Божко Сергей Юрьевич
11 Доронин Кирилл Алексеевич
12 Фаупала Давид
13 Деннис Эммануэль Бонавентуре
14 Лунев Максим Сергеевич
15 Кабаев Владислав Александрович
16 Карачун Виктор Николаевич
17 Першин Вячеслав Дмитриевич
18 Онищенко Владимир Иванович
19 Елисеев Юрий Константинович
20 Лебедь Анатолий Григорьевич
21 Милокостов Анатолий Максимович
22 Обедзинский Владимир Евгеньевич
23 Ананченко Юрий Иванович
24 Морозов Олег Андреевич
25 Гусев Валентин Никитович
26 Иванов Михаил Михайлович
27 Бойко Игорь Николаевич
28 Шакун Анатолий Дмитриевич
29 Анджело Качавенда
30 Бобков Юрий Николаевич

ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ


Третий отборочный раунд, ответные матчи
Четверг, 16.08.2018
KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF Кайрат 1 : 2 CZECH REPUBLIC Сигма
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Копенгаген 2 : 1 BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF ЦСКА
CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF АЕК Ларнака 5 : 0 AUSTRIA, REPUBLIC OF Штурм
ALBANIA, REPUBLIC OF Кукеси 2 : 0 GEORGIA Торпедо Кт
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Зриньски 1 : 1 BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF Лудогорец
FINLAND, REPUBLIC OF ХИК 1 : 4 SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Олимпия Л
NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Молде 3 : 0 SCOTLAND Хайберниан
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Мидтьюлланн 3 : 1 WALES ТНС
LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Прогресс 2 : 2 RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФК Уфа
SWITZERLAND, SWISS CONFEDERATI Люцерн 1 : 3 GREECE, HELLENIC REPUBLIC Олимпиакос
ROMANIA Университатя Кр 1 : 1 GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF Лейпциг
ENGLAND Барнли 1 : 0 TURKEY, REPUBLIC OF Истанбул
AUSTRIA, REPUBLIC OF ЛАСК 2 : 1 TURKEY, REPUBLIC OF Бешикташ
LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Жальгирис 0 : 5 SPAIN, KINGDOM OF Севилья
AUSTRIA, REPUBLIC OF Рапид Вена 4 : 0 SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Слован Бр
FRANCE, FRENCH REPUBLIC Бордо 2 : 1 UKRAINE Мариуполь
LUXEMBOURG, GRAND DUCHY OF Ф91 Дюделанж 2 : 2 POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Легия
CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Риека 0 : 1 NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Сарпсборг
ROMANIA Стяуа 2 : 1 CROATIA, REPUBLIC OF Хайдук Сп
DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Бреннбю 2 : 1 SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Спартак
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зенит 8 : 1 BELARUS, REPUBLIC OF Динамо Мн
SWITZERLAND, SWISS CONFEDERATI Базель 1 : 0 NETHERLANDS, THE Витесс
CCCP Динамо Брт 1 : 0 CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Аполлон Л
ICELAND, REPUBLIC OF Валюр 2 : 1 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Шериф
CYPRUS, REPUBLIC OF Апоэль 3 : 1 ISRAEL, STATE OF Хапоэль Б-Ш
NORWAY, KINGDOM OF Русенборг 3 : 0 IRELAND Корк Сити
ITALY, ITALIAN REPUBLIC Аталанта 2 : 0 ISRAEL, STATE OF Хапоэль Х
LITHUANIA, REPUBLIC OF Судува 0 : 0 LATVIA, REPUBLIC OF Спартак
ISRAEL, STATE OF Маккаби Т-А 2 : 1 ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Пюник
POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Лех 1 : 2 BELGIUM, KINGDOM OF Генк
SLOVENIA, REPUBLIC OF Марибор 0 : 0 SCOTLAND Рейнджерс
NETHERLANDS, THE Фейеноорд 1 : 1 SLOVAKIA (SLOVAK REPUBLIC) Тренчин
ROMANIA ЧФР 5 : 0 ARMENIA, REPUBLIC OF Алашкерт
SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF Партизан 3 : 2 DENMARK, KINGDOM OF Норшелланн
BELGIUM, KINGDOM OF Гент 3 : 1 POLAND, REPUBLIC OF Ягеллония
PORTUGAL, PORTUGUESE REPUBLIC Спортинг Б 2 : 2 UKRAINE Заря
Рейтинг@Mail.ru